Leicestershire & Rutland County Schools Championships External Results
Leicester
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.8Thomas Gostelow U20M2Vince WilsonCharnwood3:56.853:56.85
24:16.2Archie Banks U20M2 Charnwood4:04.074:04.07
34:19.8Daniel Maud U20M1 Charnwood3:58.893:58.89
44:36.8Alex Everett U20M  Leicestershire  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.1Jamie Day U17M1 Charnwood4:18.494:18.49
24:37.5Rori Rodell U17M1 Grantham AC4:30.24:30.2
34:38.2Marcus Francis U17M1 Charnwood4:32.044:32.04
44:44.4Harvey FitzpatrickPBU17M1 Leicestershire Schs4:44.44:44.4
54:52.0Sailab SauryPBU17M1 Leicestershire Schs4:52.04:52.0
64:53.7Toby Pitchers U17M  Leicestershire  
74:56.6Charlie CombeyPBU17M1 Saffron AC4:52.14:52.1
85:00.0Rishi Desai U17M  Leicestershire  
95:22.1Dylan Patel U17M  Leicestershire  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.5James Wardle U15M2Graham MoffattRushcliffe4:14.184:14.18
34:30.7Ewan RodellPBU15M2 Grantham AC4:30.74:30.7
24:39.2Bilo DacostaPBU15M2 Leicestershire Schs4:39.24:39.2
44:44.6Adam BarberPBU15M2 Leicestershire Schs4:44.64:44.6
54:45.1Lucas SpencePBU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:45.14:45.1
64:50.0Edward BryanPBU15M2 Leicestershire Schs4:50.04:50.0
74:51.5Olie RickettsPBU15M2 Leicestershire Schs4:51.54:51.5
84:53.2Aaron MasonPBU15M2 Saffron AC4:53.24:53.2
94:55.6Seth Lockton U15M  Leicestershire  
104:56.0Spencer Ireson U15M  Leicestershire  
114:59.8Sean McCannPBU15M1 Charnwood4:55.454:55.45
125:09.6Dan KennedyPBU15M1 Leicestershire Schs5:09.65:09.6
135:12.5Joe Gildford U15M  Leicestershire  
145:24.5Alfie Thomas U15M  Leicestershire  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.4MacKenzie BloxhamPBU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:06.005:06.00
25:18.6Rees MortonPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs5:18.65:18.6
35:19.7Austin ParrishPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs5:19.75:19.7
45:24.6Alex HarrandPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs5:24.65:24.6
55:29.6Charles HarrisonPBU13M2 Bourne5:29.65:29.6
65:30.2Richard BrothertonSBU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:25.305:23.12
75:43.4Charlie BuntingPBU13M2 Corby5:43.45:43.4
85:52.8Jake BlythePBU13M2 Charnwood5:52.85:52.8
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.5Mia Atkinson U17W2 Charnwood4:37.024:37.02
24:52.9Grace Smith U17W2William Alan WinterLeicester4:48.454:48.45
35:13.2Lizzie ClappPBU17W1 Harborough5:13.25:13.2
45:16.4Rosie Timlock U17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:09.145:09.14
55:27.5Eve McCallumPBU17W1 Ipswich5:27.55:27.5
65:30.0Charlotte Perry U17W  Leicestershire  
75:41.8Georgia Gilbert U17W  Leicestershire  
86:14.5Naomi Clarke-MyersSBU17W1 Saffron AC6:14.55:18.07
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.9Elsie RobinsonPBU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC4:53.774:53.77
25:00.7Katie Parker U15W2Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley4:50.714:50.71
35:02.7Gemma NewportPBU15W2Spencer NewportCharnwood4:57.964:57.96
45:09.5Lexie Mcloughlin U15W2Roger FrancksCharnwood4:57.04:57.0
55:13.7Mackenzie SmithPBU15W1John SkevingtonWreake Runners5:13.75:13.7
65:14.4Olivia Bailey U15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:12.845:12.84
75:14.8Rebecca CullenPBU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:14.85:14.8
85:15.3Lucy MorrisonPBU15W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:15.35:15.3
95:21.2Eliza Weselby U15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:18.805:18.80
105:26.7Chloe MunroSBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:26.75:24.9
115:41.6Rhona JohnstonPBU15W1 Leicestershire Schs5:41.65:41.6
126:11.0Kianne Huller U15W  Leicestershire  
136:41.3India Durman-Mills U15W  Leicestershire  
147:16.4Ionja Engemise U15W  Leicestershire