Leicestershire & Rutland County Schools Championships External Results
Leicester
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.3Alex MacFadyenPBU20M2Bill BoydNice/Leicestershire Schs2:04.32:04.3
22:12.3Chris Nealon U20M1Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:04.492:04.49
32:13.6John Blewett U20M  Leicestershire  
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.7Ryan Elston U17M1Alison WyethCharnwood1:59.31:52.99
22:01.7Ethan O'Shea U17M2Alison WyethCharnwood1:58.531:53.07
32:03.2Jolyon Leavesley U17M1Bill BoydCorby2:01.751:59.59
42:04.9Luke Nuttall T46PBU17M2Alison WyethCharnwood2:03.431:59.12
52:06.8Tom Gibbons U17M1 Saffron AC2:01.862:01.86
62:07.2Seamas HurstPBU17M1Alison WyethCharnwood2:02.811:56.77
72:14.0Tyler Chapman U17M1 Harborough2:08.92:08.9
82:15.5Roman Watson-Quilter U17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:00.892:00.89
92:16.2Rohen LanghamPBU17M1 Owls Leicester2:16.22:16.2
102:16.2Tyler Clarke U17M  Leicestershire  
112:27.0Piotr Ondycz U17M  Leicestershire  
122:32.9Jaiden Patel U17M  Leicestershire  
132:35.0David Chrzanowski U17M  Leicestershire  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2Peter Braybrook U15M2Bill BoydGrantham AC2:09.01:59.1
22:15.7Ashley Butler U15M1 Saffron AC2:11.72:05.6
32:16.0Max PotterPBU15M2 Charnwood2:16.02:04.20
42:23.3Flynn LowePBU15M2 Leicestershire Schs2:23.32:23.3
52:25.2Lewis Neal U15M  Leicestershire  
62:26.6Will Warren U15M  Leicestershire  
72:30.7Rory Maguire U15M  Leicestershire  
82:38.9Daniel Ford U15M  Leicestershire  
92:44.8Harry DayPBU15M1 4Life Tri2:44.82:44.8
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Jack StrettonPBU13M2William WinterLeicester2:19.22:02.63
22:21.6Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaPBU13M2 Charnwood2:21.62:16.8
32:27.7Martin Baugh-O'NeillPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs2:27.72:27.7
42:28.2Sam HainesPBU13M2 Charnwood2:28.22:17.34
52:34.9Abube OnuchukwuPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs2:34.92:34.9
62:35.8Ernie Jackson U13M1 Kettering2:31.452:31.45
72:36.7Tamer SimonsPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs2:36.72:36.7
82:37.7Joe WindshipPBU13M2 Leicestershire Schs2:37.72:37.7
92:38.9Freddie Fairman U13M  Leicestershire  
102:50.8Ruben Fashan U13M  Leicestershire  
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:20.8Oana Preda U20W  Leicestershire  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Lily Gregory U17W2 Charnwood2:16.572:16.00
22:24.1Hollie GambleSBU17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:24.12:23.62
32:24.1Helen Braybrook U17W1Bill BoydGrantham AC2:22.532:17.04
42:32.4Eilidh Maclean U17W1Bill BoydHarborough2:30.52:22.3
52:37.3Maya Stoke U17W  Leicestershire  
62:37.5Ellie TurnerPBU17W2 Heanor2:37.52:37.5
72:42.9Margo Stoke U17W  Leicestershire  
82:53.5Anna Godwin U17W  Leicestershire  
92:55.5Isabel Morris U17W  Leicestershire  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.8Indienne King U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:15.952:07.51
22:25.0Olivia Bonshor U15W2Roger FrancksCharnwood2:24.402:18.93
32:25.3Hannah SmithPBU15W2 Harborough2:25.32:25.3
42:25.5Demi LockerPBU15W1Vince WilsonCharnwood2:23.402:14.88
52:30.8Elise Cook-SuttonPBU15W2 Nuneaton2:30.82:30.8
62:36.2Annie Beckworth U15W  Leicestershire  
72:42.1Ysabel Murdey U15W2 Saffron AC2:38.32:38.3
82:44.3Isabel EdwardsPBU15W1 Ivanhoe Robins2:36.032:25.2
92:44.3Katie Parker U15W2Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley2:27.02:27.0
102:47.7Sky Sharmen U15W  Leicestershire  
112:56.7Faith Gummey U15W  Leicestershire  
123:05.8Lauren BellamyPBU15W1 Tyne Bridge3:05.83:05.8
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Charlotte CousleyPBU13W2 Peterborough2:26.82:26.8
22:29.2Isabella WrightamPBU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:28.72:28.7
32:30.5Rachel NewportPBU13W2Spencer NewportCharnwood2:29.502:29.50
42:31.2Harry LethbridgePBU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:31.22:31.2
52:36.4Chloe DaybellPBU13W2 Leicestershire Schs2:36.42:36.4
62:46.0Zoe HowlingPBU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:46.02:46.0
72:47.3Anna Douglas U13W2 Owls Leicester2:46.12:39.26
82:47.6Alice McDermottPBU13W2 Charnwood2:47.62:45.72
92:48.7Sophie MaltbyPBU13W2 Leicestershire Schs2:48.72:48.7
102:50.7Scarlett Harrison U13W  Leicestershire  
112:52.0Erin Tripp U13W  Leicestershire  
122:53.3Foteini Kalkam U13W  Leicestershire  
133:07.1Erin Quinn U13W  Leicestershire  
143:09.3Georgie Henderson U13W  Leicestershire  
153:14.0Ella Jarowicki U13W  Leicestershire