Surrey County Schools Championships
Kingston
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.66Ricky Lutakome U20M2Nick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59
21:56.74Angus Harrington U20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:50.40
32:01.63Sam ShawSBU20M1Wayne VintonKingston & Poly2:00.51:59.19
42:03.19Prince Reid T20/F20PBU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon2:01.912:01.86
52:07.28Dario KanPBU20M1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:07.282:07.11
62:09.87James Spencer U20M1 Woking2:05.132:02.67
72:14.94Mohamed-Amin FatahPBU20M1Steve KnightHerne Hill2:14.942:14.94
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.86Cameron Enser U17M1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10
22:02.31Oliver Coppellotti U17M2 Walton1:59.51:57.84
32:05.01Alexander HughesPBU15M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:04.612:04.61
42:05.67Marvin Tchangwa U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.332:01.33
52:06.80Anold Perana U17M2Vince GoldingCrawley2:04.872:04.87
62:07.56Robbie TamblingPBU17M2Mike FleetCroydon2:06.032:04.33
72:09.02Daniel Weston U17M2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.691:58.91
82:09.02Eyoel Abebaw-Mesfin U17M1Roger WilliamsSurrey Schs2:03.562:03.56
800 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.22Cameron Enser U17M1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10
22:07.19Daniel Weston U17M2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.691:58.91
32:07.74Thomas HardmanPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming2:06.402:02.17
42:08.36Edward Dawson U17M2 Walton2:07.542:00.48
52:14.67Zachary BlairPBU17M1 Croydon2:14.42:13.8
62:16.66Alexander GeePBU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon2:16.662:16.66
800 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.58Oliver Coppellotti U17M2 Walton1:59.51:57.84
22:04.61Alexander HughesPBU15M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:04.612:04.61
32:05.45Eyoel Abebaw-Mesfin U17M1Roger WilliamsSurrey Schs2:03.562:03.56
42:05.74Marvin Tchangwa U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.332:01.33
52:06.03Robbie TamblingPBU17M2Mike FleetCroydon2:06.032:04.33
62:13.34Simon Mc Croham U17M  Surrey  
800 U17M h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.00Anold Perana U17M2Vince GoldingCrawley2:04.872:04.87
22:07.60Michael Cottrill U17M2Andrew KennardWalton2:06.462:01.20
32:07.90James FreemanPBU17M1 Tadworth2:07.902:07.90
42:12.29George Manolis U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.632:11.63
52:22.92Archie Brosch U17M  Surrey  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.57Tom Armstrong U15M2Wayne VintonRanelagh2:05.22:04.27
22:11.06Adam HudsonPBU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:09.42:03.05
32:11.59Harry HydeSBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.592:04.47
42:13.96Edward Enser U15M1 Bracknell AC2:10.292:02.84
52:17.30Travis Avery U15M2 Surrey Schs2:16.862:16.86
62:17.53Sam HintonPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:12.82:10.2
72:18.58Christopher Baker U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.52:07.63
82:19.09Joshua Coffey U15M1 Herne Hill2:16.792:16.79
800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.20Tom Armstrong U15M2Wayne VintonRanelagh2:05.22:04.27
22:12.31Adam HudsonPBU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:09.42:03.05
32:16.86Travis AveryPBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:16.862:16.86
42:17.44Christopher Baker U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.52:07.63
52:21.95Dominic StaggPBU15M2 Waverley2:21.952:21.95
62:24.24Alex DunnPBU15M2 Sutton & District2:18.52:05.48
72:25.94Ethan Wynn U15M  Surrey  
800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.87Harry Hyde U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.592:04.47
22:16.11Sam HintonPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:12.82:10.2
32:17.37Edward Enser U15M1 Bracknell AC2:10.292:02.84
42:18.06Joshua Coffey U15M1 Herne Hill2:16.792:16.79
52:20.46Noah Ingham WrightPBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:20.462:20.46
62:28.57Nico Delaney U15M  Surrey  
72:34.96Max Naylor U15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:28.202:28.20
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.74Annabel Hobday U20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill2:17.032:15.53
22:24.05Emily RoePBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming2:24.052:24.05
32:24.85Darby Begley-Jones U20W1Andrew KennardWalton2:23.592:20.15
42:30.10Abbie OwenSBU20W1 Reigate Priory2:29.32:22.23
52:37.36Sophie DoveSBU20W1Alan DriverCamberley2:37.362:19.6
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.80Amy Miller U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.90
22:20.00Lucy Broderick U17W1David MillsReigate Priory2:18.262:17.50
32:23.40Rachel Pharaoh U17W2Andrew KennardWalton2:20.302:20.30
42:26.40Ellie Slevin U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:23.82:23.8
52:26.90Lauren Flack U17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:23.22:23.2
62:29.70Emma WardPBU17W1 Woking2:29.702:29.70
72:31.40Amy Dove U17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:20.72:20.7
82:48.10Amber Dolan U17W1 Surrey Schs2:30.502:27.41
800 U17W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.18Amy Miller U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.90
22:30.10Lucy Broderick U17W1David MillsReigate Priory2:18.262:17.50
32:32.33Emma Ward U17W  Surrey Schools  
42:32.60Ellie Slevin U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:23.82:23.8
52:34.17Selma Hevgold U17W  Surrey Schools  
62:34.64Jasmine Peel U17W1 Epsom & Ewell2:31.862:31.86
72:34.91Imogen King U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.142:26.47
800 U17W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.35Amy Dove U17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:20.72:20.7
22:28.37Rachel Pharaoh U17W2Andrew KennardWalton2:20.302:20.30
32:28.37Lauren Flack U17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:23.22:23.2
42:30.50Amber DolanSBU17W1 Surrey Schs2:30.502:27.41
52:36.69Maisy MinikinSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:36.692:33.0
62:46.15Madeleine Scott U17W1 Kingston & Poly2:40.42:40.4
72:51.64Molly Le Frenais U17W  Surrey Schools  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.54Susannah Lecoutre U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:14.682:10.87
22:18.12Lily PearsonPBU15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:16.542:16.54
32:21.29Imogen Hadley U15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:19.022:17.37
42:21.52Kyra Sethna-McIntoshPBU15W2 Croydon2:21.522:17.82
52:26.79Francesca Evered U15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:22.422:22.42
62:28.58Tia Hansford U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.02:25.0
72:29.30Faith ChenPBU15W2Liz NuttallCroydon2:29.302:29.30
82:29.78Evie Wilkinson U15W2 Kingston & Poly2:29.732:29.5
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.88Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15W2 Croydon2:21.522:17.82
22:30.04Francesca Evered U15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:22.422:22.42
32:31.96Holly Landon U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.062:22.06
42:33.78Catherine BlandfordPBU15W1 Walton2:33.782:30.6
52:34.09Kea MurraySBU15W2 Surrey Schs2:34.092:33.35
62:34.76Georgia HopePBU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:34.762:31.6
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.30Susannah Lecoutre U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:14.682:10.87
22:29.73Evie WilkinsonSBU15W2 Kingston & Poly2:29.732:29.5
32:31.05Faith Chen U15W2Liz NuttallCroydon2:29.302:29.30
42:31.16Gabriella Ceccherini U15W1 Epsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly2:30.92:24.44
52:32.61Tamara Hibbins U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.52:21.83
62:44.10Katrina Spencer U15W  Surrey  
800 U15W h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.82Lily Pearson U15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:16.542:16.54
22:25.88Imogen Hadley U15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:19.022:17.37
32:27.71Tia Hansford U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.02:25.0
42:35.04Clara Alston U15W2 Surrey Schs2:32.82:32.8
52:38.41Niamh McLoughlinPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.412:24.8
62:42.35Georgina Owen U15W2 Woking2:38.32:35.2
72:51.71Anna Woolley U15W  Surrey