Hampshire County Championships External Results
Portsmouth
14-15 May 05
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.56Martin MashfordPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.563:45.6
23:58.54Andy VernonPBU20MNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District3:54.473:42.98
33:59.19Ben HardingPBU20MKenneth PikeCity of Portsmouth/Brunel Uni London3:59.193:51.19
13:59.33Dave RaganSBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:51.863:47.82
24:01.24Brian StopherSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.243:53.2
44:01.56Laurence Cox U20MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:50.413:47.15
34:01.88Russell Osborn SENM Team Southampton4:00.83:56.60
44:02.72Dan AchesonSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District4:02.723:58.76
54:03.24Tom BoltonPBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Exeter Uni4:02.844:02.84
64:03.66Ben Moreau SENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni3:53.833:51.56
74:03.86Gareth KlepaczSBSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni4:03.863:54.15
84:04.23Kevin Nash SENM Belgrave4:00.703:55.86
94:04.40Scott TamblinSBSENM City of Portsmouth4:04.403:53.40
54:06.33John BeattiePBU20MNick AndersonTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni4:06.333:49.18
64:06.76Andrew LivingstonePBU20M Thurrock/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:06.763:59.90
74:12.10Alex Pritchard U20M Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Coll4:05.564:05.56
14:19.37James TeutenPBU17M City of Portsmouth/Liss4:19.04:07.34
14:26.88Scott LeggPBU15M Team Southampton4:26.884:26.88
24:30.94Jamie KnappPBU15MAllison BentonTeam Southampton4:24.053:58.49
34:34.24Dominic KiralyfiSBU15M Winchester College4:34.244:08.74
14:43.07Louise JacksonPBU15WTodd BennettTeam Southampton4:36.894:20.6
14:46.84Alex LedgerPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:46.844:43.7
24:49.29Charlotte Purdue U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.254:19.13
34:55.33Shauna HoeyPBU15W Isle of Wight4:42.04:42.0
24:56.91Connor Newman U13M Team Southampton4:54.14:43.6
34:57.13Ross ThomasSBU13M City of Portsmouth4:57.134:13.15
44:59.67Sarah BurginSBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:44.644:33.07
55:04.99Laura Alexander-High U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:01.24:38.96
15:19.80Emma Gilmore U13WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth5:19.544:37.87
25:26.15Felicity Johnson-Deeley U13W Jersey/Channel Islands5:14.34:36.29
35:28.93Emma BuckettPBU13WBill JewersWinchester5:28.935:28.93