South East Counties Schools Combined Events External Results
Kingston
27-28 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.99Jahisha Thomas U15WLorna BootheSutton & District5.436.69
P4.86Sophie Ayre U15W Medway & Maidstone5.245.33
P4.82Ruth OnyekwePBU15WMick BondCambridge H4.824.92
P4.76Georgina WestwoodPBU15WEldon LakeReading AC4.775.52
P4.72Lily Newman U15W Guildford & Godalming5.105.10
P4.70Vicky MaguirePBU15W Guildford & Godalming4.905.01
P4.64Emma Cowell U15WTony BatemanTeam Southampton5.065.46
P4.63Jamie PolstonPBU15W Reading AC4.634.63
P4.59Finolla Frederick U15WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix4.875.19
P4.52Isobel Brown U15WDavid ChurcherChichester4.765.25
P4.51Demi Barrance U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.664.95
P4.50Jessica Maw U15WTodd BennettWinchester4.664.92
P4.46Ashleigh Roberts U15W Reading AC4.514.51
P4.46Rhianna McCarthyPBU15W Tonbridge4.474.77
P4.41Katy LambertSBU15W Eastbourne4.474.73
P4.40Kristjana CakaPBU15W Thames Valley4.404.40
P4.33Holly TurnerPBU15WRichard PillingBrighton & Hove4.335.17
P4.23Shona Richards U15WMarina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell4.334.33
P4.16Anna Alvarez U15W Invicta East Kent4.324.44
P4.09Freya CooperPBU15W Herne Hill4.094.09
P4.06Megan DawsonPBU15W Fleet & Crookham4.064.06
P4.04Alice RackhamPBU15WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.044.61
P4.02Alyce CooperSBU15W Medway & Maidstone4.024.11
P3.97Deborah Kabahinda U15W Cambridge H4.204.20
P3.70Chantal West U15WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove4.354.39
LJ (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H5.53Emma Buckett U17WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.596.15
H5.01Makeda Lewis U17WLarry AchikeEaling Southall & Middx5.225.34
H4.97Letisha RichardsonPBU17WMatt BartonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.975.37
H4.94Christianne Risman U17W Guildford & Godalming4.995.09
H4.94Millie Phelan U17W Herts Phoenix5.085.14
H4.89Jessica SandwellSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.895.12
H4.88Emma Noel U17W Eastbourne/Hastings AC/Team Sharks5.005.00
H4.87Anne ReesPBU17WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.135.16
H4.87Natalie Burgess U17W Horsham Blue Star5.055.17
H4.86Philippa WilsonSBU17WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/Blackheath & Bromley5.185.36
H4.75Scarlett Mann U17W Invicta East Kent5.235.23
H4.74Chloe Vernon-HamiltonSBU17WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts4.915.73
H4.67Sinead Worrell U17W Herne Hill4.874.87
H4.62Susie Collins U17W Team Southampton4.804.80
H4.56Lucy HolmesPBU17WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC4.564.93
H4.53Sophie Lee U17W Dacorum & Tring4.975.29
H4.42Emma De BeerPBU17W Harrow4.424.42
H4.41Mary ArnoldPBU17W Reading AC4.414.41
H4.30Jessica McCabePBU17WAnthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming4.304.30
H4.29Francesca Baylis U17WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone4.704.97
H4.27Philippa Rogan U17WSteve ChapmanReading AC4.635.02
H4.21Eleanor Lambert U17W Eastbourne4.654.65
H4.17Helen BenchPBU17W London Schs4.174.17
H3.80Maddy EnoPBU17W London Schs3.803.80
LJ (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H5.25Jodie ShawPBU20W Medway & Maidstone5.255.25
H5.15Jasmin Dotzek U20WSteve KingCrawley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles5.365.75
H5.12Elise Lovell U20WStephen KingHastings AC/Team Sharks5.516.08
H4.94Nicola Ferris U20W Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.025.02
H4.53Sarah Moore U20W Eastbourne/Bedford & County5.035.35
H4.47Kate Lysons U20WGareth LeaseBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.045.14
H4.33Ellen Franks U20W Crawley4.444.44
H4.29Nadine TerrySBU20W Medway & Maidstone4.294.60