Southern Counties U15 & U17 Championships External Results
Ashford
23-24 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.74James McMurrayPBU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:08.963:39.02
24:16.32Sam ReddingPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.484:08.32
34:19.56Peter ChambersPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:10.713:59.70
44:22.64Adam HulinPBU15MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley4:20.113:55.04
54:24.80Michael GoddardPBU15MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:20.674:03.21
64:26.44Henry AlexanderPBU15M Ipswich4:20.314:20.31
74:27.23Michael Harrison U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:24.603:52.23
84:27.66Oliver Kyriakides U15MRon DawsonSouthend4:23.734:09.02
94:31.24Ben MoggPBU15MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:31.14:31.1
104:31.74Adam Wimbledon U15M Bracknell AC4:26.04:21.47
114:35.30Ben Alcock U15M Bedford & County4:24.673:49.53
124:39.29James Downing U15MPenny ButcherHuntingdonshire4:31.53:49.74
134:49.73Daniel Barraclough U15M Chiltern4:31.154:31.15
1500 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.98Conor RobinsonPBU17MPeter MeredithCornwall AC3:56.983:55.1
23:58.35Charlie Da'Vall GricePBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:58.353:30.62
33:59.79Harvey DixonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.833:43.84
44:03.08Shaun WebbPBU17M Ipswich3:59.983:59.98
54:05.76Fergus O'ReillyPBU17MMick WoodsBournemouth4:04.63:58.75
64:06.96Stuart FergusonPBU17MGordon ManningRadley4:06.963:47.95
74:07.11Jordan MauricePBU17MJames McDonaldCroydon4:07.113:56.92
84:09.26Joshua Grace U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.13:49.84
94:09.63Oliver DaveyPBU17M Thurrock4:09.634:09.63
104:10.61Alex Newson U17M Invicta East Kent4:10.54:10.5
114:11.33Matthew FayersPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:05.433:43.71
124:12.55Luca RussoPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:12.553:46.47
134:14.41Karnvir Hayer U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:08.414:08.41
144:15.66Tom Mead U17MJohn StokerLuton4:12.64:04.97
1500 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.02Jessica JuddPBU15WJeremy FreemanThurrock4:21.034:03.73
24:40.04Jasmine FinlayPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:38.424:35.12
34:42.40Grace HowiePBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:40.314:40.31
44:43.88Elizabeth BirdPBU15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:40.344:16.32
54:45.16Aimee GarnettPBU15WJeremy FreemanSouthend4:45.164:45.16
64:45.47Susan Shiel-RankinPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.664:35.66
74:47.82Rebecca Berger-NorthPBU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:47.824:47.82
84:49.18Maddy SmithPBU15WKaren WilliamsLewes4:49.184:49.18
94:50.88Alanah Harris U15WAlex StantonBedford & County4:44.484:39.10
104:51.19Emily Alexander-High U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:49.724:49.72
114:51.67Jade Anderson-BusbyPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:51.674:51.67
124:52.63Susannah ReidPBU15W Ipswich4:52.634:37.70
134:52.87Grace BakerPBU15WPeter BakerHastings AC4:51.914:29.41
144:57.58Rebecca Murray U15WAlex StantonBedford & County4:53.94:28.17
1500 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.78Emelia GoreckaSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:14.22
24:32.60Sophie ConnorSBU17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:32.604:13.74
34:33.59Melanie Wood U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.834:25.83
44:39.73Charlotte TaylorPBU17W Nene Valley4:39.664:21.96
54:40.71Emily WallbankPBU17W Bedford & County4:39.384:39.38
64:40.95Charlotte ChristensenPBU17WMike BaxterIpswich4:40.954:35.34
74:41.59Calypso FinchPBU17WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:41.594:41.59
84:42.77Elle RochePBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.784:30.77
94:44.63Stacey CluskerPBU17WPeter BakerHastings AC4:44.634:44.63
104:48.77Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds U17W Crawley4:45.194:38.76
114:48.94Grace O'Leary U17W Sutton & District4:44.204:44.20
124:53.37Alice Burgin U17W Bedford & County4:46.454:39.2
134:53.66Daisy Harper-Brown U17W Bournemouth4:52.144:52.14
145:08.66Camilla Smee U17W Southend4:43.974:43.97