South East Schools’ Inter County Championships
Crawley
16 Jun 18
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW 400HU17M 1500SC 1500SCW
4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700
JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04-1.7Joshua Oshunrinde U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Kent Schs10.8210.8
211.32-1.7Anton Bachorski U17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.9410.94
311.44-1.7Jacob Nelson U17M1Ann PocockCity of Portsmouth11.0311.03
411.72-1.7Tyler Panton U17M1Andrew KennardWalton10.810.8
511.73-1.7James Martin U17M2 Brighton & Hove11.511.2
611.79-1.7Joseph James FosterPBU17M2 Salford H11.7911.79
712.06-1.7Syzmon Kocikowski U17M1 Hampshire Schs11.6111.61
812.18-1.7Louis Dickson U17M2Iain BartonBrighton & Hove11.611.6
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.570.4Zachary Nwogwugwu U15M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.3911.39
211.860.4Fortune Adah-Jahs U15M2 Bexley11.611.6
311.910.4Kwame Tomlin U15M2 Croydon11.711.7
411.930.4Daniel Tewogbade U15M2 Crawley11.9011.90
511.930.4Alfie Jurd U15M2 City of Portsmouth11.5011.50
612.120.4Henry Symonds U15M2 Sussex Schs11.811.8
712.130.4Ethan Muirhead U15M2 Worthing11.811.8
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49-3.6Toni Bryan U17W1Lorna BootheCroydon12.1612.16
212.71-3.6Ayoola Babalola U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs12.2412.17
312.74-3.6Zsiriah Thomas U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.3512.35
412.95-3.6Hannah Childs U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.612.5
513.10-3.6Alicia Borrill U17W1 Crawley12.5312.53
613.14-3.6Shania Martlew U17W2Sue KeenEastbourne12.7112.71
713.31-3.6Emily Bomphrey U17W2 Hampshire Schs12.8612.86
813.34-3.6Chloë Sumner U17W1 Kent Schs13.0913.09
100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70-4.4Tyra Khambai-Annan U15W1 Team Hounslow12.112.1
213.12-4.4Esther Ibiama U15W1 Woking12.612.6
313.20-4.4Ada Onyejekwe U15W2Sue KeenEastbourne12.7312.73
413.29-4.4Emily Eades-Scott U15W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.9512.6
513.33-4.4Sarris Teale U15W2Stella BanduAshford AC12.812.8
613.34-4.4Sophie Kerr U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.8612.86
713.39-4.4Harriet Armstrong U15W2Barry MorrisEastbourne12.8412.84
813.48-4.4Ellen Townsend U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.7512.75
 
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.53 Derrek Kinlock U17M2Paul WestonCroydon21.8321.83
222.81 Anton Bachorski U17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge22.1322.13
322.95 Jacob Nelson U17M1Ann PocockCity of Portsmouth22.4222.42
423.10 Oliver Preest U17M1Paul WestonCroydon22.3322.33
523.72 Yash Majithia U17M1 Crawley22.8722.87
623.74 Jordan Ford U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.323.3
723.76 Rico Cottell U17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.4422.44
824.07 Max Lambkin U17M2 Chichester23.4623.46
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.190.7Bailey Smith U15M1Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC23.4223.42
224.320.7Zachary Nwogwugwu U15M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge23.7423.74
324.640.7Matthew Kinsambwe U15M2 Bexley23.723.7
424.940.7Pravansh Kanumolu U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.1324.13
524.940.7Sam Elias U15M2 Sussex Schs24.0124.01
625.520.7Callum Still U15M2 Sussex Schs23.6023.60
725.760.7Josh Gennard U15M2 Hampshire Schs24.7424.74
837.590.7Alessio Anah U15M2 Crawley23.7423.74
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.90-1.6Kayla Bowley U17W2Paul WestonCroydon24.3924.39
225.37-1.6Kaliyah Young U17W1 Dartford H24.9524.95
325.57-1.6Toni Bryan U17W1Lorna BootheCroydon25.1025.10
426.08-1.6Hannah Childs U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton25.6025.60
526.33-1.6Zsiriah Thomas U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.7225.72
627.31-1.6Jasmyn Allen U17W1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton25.9725.97
727.34-1.6Mia O'Hara U17W1Barry MorrisEastbourne26.726.7
827.67-1.6Erin Harnett U17W  Sussex Schools  
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.850.5Ayomide Cole U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.4025.40
226.040.5Ruby Anning U15W2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove25.5325.53
327.750.5Farrah Martin U15W1 Herne Hill26.5726.57
428.060.5Delicia Pascall U15W2 Hastings AC26.7226.72
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.80-0.7Emily Kerr U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley25.4925.49
227.02-0.7Katie ColesPBU15W2 Crawley27.0227.02
327.32-0.7Oluwatunmise Abbas U15W2Chris JessenerThurrock26.5926.59
427.61-0.7Sophie Brame U15W2 City of Portsmouth26.5626.56
527.76-0.7Elsa Smith U15W1 New Forest Junior26.926.9
627.85-0.7Victoria Onuegbu U15W2 Medway & Maidstone26.9626.96
 
300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.87 George Sudderick U15M2Andrew KennardWalton35.1235.12
238.28 Michael Uzozie U15M2 Medway & Maidstone37.4037.40
338.37 Thomas Hockley U15M2 Southampton37.8337.83
438.61 Kyle Romans U15M2 Sussex Schs37.4437.44
538.68 Fidunu Abidekun U15M2 Kent Schs37.9037.90
638.87 James RIchardson U17M3 Hampshire Schs38.5638.56
740.95 Taylor Putland U15M2David BuckettCrawley38.6338.63
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.68 Holly MpassyPBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley38.6838.68
239.70 Cedelle Agyei-Kyem U17W1Andrew KennardWalton39.2639.26
341.23 Catherine Edwards U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants41.0341.03
441.57 Molly SwinglerPBU17W1Christopher VoiceEastbourne41.5741.57
542.11 Zoe Dake U17W1 Croydon42.0542.05
643.08 Ella Saxby U17W1Stella BanduAshford AC42.1842.18
743.89 Jessica O'Flaherty U17W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star43.4743.47
844.61 Maya Shankar U17W1 City of Portsmouth43.2843.28
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.10 Jeslyn Agyei-Kyem U15W2Andrew KennardWalton39.2039.20
241.96 Emily Bowart U15W2 Tonbridge40.9540.95
342.38 Isabel Pinder U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants41.4341.43
444.47 Tracy Linus U15W2David LeachLewes42.242.2
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.83 Shakanya Osahon U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley41.0441.04
242.53 Emily Newnham U15W2 Medway Phoenix41.4541.45
342.64 Lucy Atkins U15W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly42.242.2
444.54 Mya Meadows-Smith U15W2 Hampshire Schs42.9042.90
545.56 Beatrice AhernePBU15W2 Tonbridge45.5645.56
646.01 Ella Matthews U15W2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove43.8743.87
 
400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.31 Moyo Sargent U17M2Sue KeenEastbourne49.0249.02
249.83 Oliver Briars U17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley49.0449.04
350.60 Conor Murphy U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone50.3450.34
450.65 Kristian Samwell-Nash U17M1Stella BanduAshford AC49.9749.97
551.06 Thomas Handley U17M2 Camberley50.6950.69
651.92 Max Brazier U17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove50.3950.39
754.01 Jack McDonald U17M1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton53.2753.27
854.55 Hamish AmbrosePBU17M2 Nairn54.5554.55
 
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.89 Daniel HowellsPBU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.891:53.89
21:55.95 Jack Higgins U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley1:53.921:53.92
32:01.40 Toby Emm U17M2 Tonbridge1:59.431:59.43
42:02.03 Samuel Charig U17M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:56.361:56.36
52:02.48 Oliver Coppellotti U17M2 Walton1:59.51:59.5
62:02.80 Bradley StangerPBU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley2:02.802:02.80
72:06.58 Matthew Grindrod U17M1Christopher VoiceEastbourne1:59.551:59.55
82:08.94 Cameron Enser U17M  Surrey schools  
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.38 Aaron Duncan U15M2David LeachLewes2:00.102:00.10
22:04.94 Samuel Reardon U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:03.002:03.00
32:05.73 Tom ArmstrongPBU15M2 Ranelagh2:05.22:05.2
42:06.40 Douglas Scally U15M2Nick AndersonWinchester2:05.092:05.09
52:06.96 Alexander Lakeland U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.242:05.24
62:08.24 Tommy Brammer U15M2 Southampton2:06.792:06.79
72:10.16 Dylan Hanslow U15M2 Crawley2:08.602:08.60
82:10.58 Adam HudsonPBU15M2 Sutton & District2:10.582:10.58
92:12.02 James AjayiPBU15M2 Kent Schs2:12.022:12.02
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.00 Maisy RosePBU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:16.002:16.00
22:16.37 Milly Dickinson U17W1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:15.982:15.98
32:17.94 Tallulah Jeffes U17W2David VosserWinchester2:17.362:17.36
42:18.21 Charlotte Young U17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:16.582:16.58
52:18.60 Jessica NealPBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.602:18.60
62:19.41 Rose Chaplin U17W1Christopher VoiceEastbourne2:19.192:19.19
72:21.47 Lucy Broderick U17W1David MillsReigate Priory2:18.262:17.50
82:23.30 Rachel Pharaoh U17W2Andrew KennardWalton2:20.302:20.30
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.68 Susannah LecoutrePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:14.682:14.68
22:15.63 Maddison Sawyer U15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.55
32:16.54 Lily PearsonPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:16.542:16.54
42:17.17 Layla WilkinsonPBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.172:17.17
52:18.01 Sienna RichardsonPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.01
62:18.16 Erin BracknellPBU15W2 Crawley2:18.162:18.16
72:19.22 Amarisa Sibley U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:15.932:15.93
82:19.97 Emily DunkleyPBU15W1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:19.972:19.97
 
1500 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.43 Matthew Stonier U17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:53.883:53.88
24:07.21 Harley Norman U17M1Diana NormanSouth London4:03.404:03.40
34:10.10 Elliot PollockPBU17M1 Dorset Schs4:10.104:10.10
44:10.69 Liam Dunne U17M1Philip BakerChichester4:04.784:04.78
54:12.82 Adam Wood U17M2Stella BanduAshford AC4:04.254:04.25
64:13.16 Adam DrayPBU17M1 Haywards Heath4:13.164:13.16
74:13.46 Ted Higgins U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:06.434:06.43
84:13.57 William Carey U17M1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:13.434:13.43
94:24.30 Ben WilliamsPBU17M2 Tonbridge4:24.304:24.30
1500 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.63 Felix Vaughan U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:11.634:11.63
24:17.14 Edward Henderson U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.124:14.12
34:21.03 Thomas James U15M2 Crawley4:20.304:20.30
44:22.50 Pablo Seema Roca U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs4:16.54:16.5
54:22.88 Ryan Martin U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.834:17.83
64:24.39 Harvey GrantPBU15M2 Brighton & Hove4:22.784:22.78
74:24.93 Jalen Pople U15M2 Bexley4:21.714:21.71
84:28.80 Samuel Roberts U15M2 Winchester4:26.904:26.90
1500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.32 Alexandra Millard U17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:34.864:34.86
24:48.07 Alice Garner U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.084:40.08
34:49.70 Olivia McDonald U17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs4:43.334:43.33
44:50.84 Lois Dooley U17W1 Brighton & Hove4:47.714:47.71
54:58.27 Isabella Beck U17W1Mike ChambersWinchester4:49.804:49.80
64:58.36 Alice Wright U17W1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:55.334:55.33
75:00.66 Harmony Cooper U17W2Bruce WarrenHastings AC4:55.44:45.69
85:01.59 Megan CoffeySBU17W1 Walton5:01.594:50.43
95:20.70 Imogen Amos U17W2 Invicta East Kent5:15.225:15.22
1500 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.89 Amelie AttenboroughPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:48.894:48.89
24:49.45 Ellie Dolby U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:40.024:40.02
34:50.25 Pippa Roessler U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.674:43.67
44:51.57 Holly Wilkinson U15W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4:46.424:46.42
54:57.93 Eloise Key U15W2 Bodyworks4:54.134:54.13
65:00.35 Maisie Collis U15W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:32.764:32.76
75:03.70 Rebecca Losh U15W2 Brighton & Hove4:49.094:49.09
85:09.59 Maddie Bond U15W2 City of Portsmouth5:06.375:06.37
95:14.14 Amy-Jayne Goodhand U15W1 Thanet RR4:57.564:57.56
 
3000 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:40.79 Charlie BrisleyPBU17M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent8:40.798:40.79
28:45.49 Will Barnicoat U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District8:37.448:37.44
38:57.86 James Kingston U17M2 Tonbridge8:46.448:46.44
49:02.21 Hugo HewittPBU17M2 Crawley9:02.219:02.21
59:36.11 Leo Brewer U17M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix8:54.888:54.88
69:36.85 Oli Morgan U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:35.599:35.59
79:44.50 Theo Doran U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:59.618:59.61
-DNF Cameron Macrae U17M2 Invicta East Kent8:51.468:51.46
3000 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:15.80 Katie Goodge U17W1 Tonbridge10:02.4210:02.42
210:42.00 Dominique Corradi U17W2Maureen HancockSutton & District10:13.3910:13.39
310:49.07 Emiko Salvi U17W1David MillsReigate Priory10:26.8210:26.82
410:59.17 Maya Ramnarine U17W1 Hastings AC10:42.3710:42.37
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.380.5Emily Frimpong U15W2John GatesBexley11.2411.24
211.530.5Ella Manning U15W2George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District11.1511.15
311.800.5Lucy Kirby U15W2Trevor SimcoxCrawley11.5711.57
411.830.5Kira Holt U15W2 Kingston & Poly11.6911.69
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.530.0Tabitha ProudleyPBU15W2Katy OdellSouthampton11.5311.53
211.620.0Ellie TaylorPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell/Surrey Schs11.6211.62
311.870.0Iona Irvine U15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.511.5
412.000.0Katie Ridley U15W1Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove11.7711.77
512.080.0Kaliyah Lacey U15W2Andy PoppletonAshford AC11.6711.67
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7-2.4Elliott Evans U15M2Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth11.0411.04
212.2-2.4Sebastian Wallace U15M2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star11.3711.37
312.5-2.4Oliver Gregory U15M2 Ashford AC12.2512.25
416.2-2.4Henry Boyle U15M2 Guildford & Godalming11.8511.85
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.650.4Josh KingPBU15M2 Surrey Schs11.6511.65
212.100.4Rory Whelan U15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs11.9811.98
312.240.4Gregory PringPBU15M2 Judd School12.212.2
412.670.4Bill Ireland Myatt U15M2 Sussex Schs12.6412.64
513.390.4Monty Allen U15M2 Hampshire Schs11.8911.89
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.530.7Abigail PackhamPBU17W1Paul McKeownCrawley11.3411.34
211.730.7Joy KelvinPBU17W1 Bexley11.7311.73
311.970.7Hollie Thurgood U17W2Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth11.711.64
412.110.7Freya Smith U17W2 Camberley11.9911.99
512.330.7Anastasiya BotvinyevaPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming12.3312.33
612.340.7Kaliyah Young U17W1 Dartford H11.7411.74
712.970.7Eva LivingstonePBU17W2 Hampshire Schs12.9712.97
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.66-0.6Rico Cottell U17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.3313.33
213.75-0.6Owen Heard U17M2Ellie SpainHarrow13.513.5
314.13-0.6Adam Booth U17M2David LittlePoole AC13.813.8
414.23-0.6Finn Blakeney U17M2 Hercules Wimbledon14.0214.02
514.51-0.6James PaveyPBU17M1 Sussex Schs14.5114.51
614.66-0.6Charlie BrownPBU17M1 Paddock Wood14.6614.66
714.79-0.6Daniel Persad U17M1 Crawley14.4614.46
815.28-0.6George Seery U17M1 Thanet AC15.0015.00
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.17 Poppy Oliver U17W1Paul McKeownCrawley43.5243.52
245.37 Maddie Turner U17W2John MillerWinchester/Southampton45.0445.04
345.92 Eva LivingstonePBU17W2 Hampshire Schs45.9245.92
447.17 Emma HorseyPBU17W1Andrew KennardWalton47.1747.17
547.43 Alice HillaryPBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming47.4347.43
647.88 Lauren Macey U17W2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent47.6247.62
748.94 Natalia Atherley U17W1 Crawley48.6248.62
850.87 Emily Featherstone U17W2 Medway & Maidstone48.4048.40
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.75 Ben BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone55.7555.75
257.00 Benjamin Okeiyi VicencioPBU17M2Paul McKeownCrawley57.0057.00
357.01 Tom CursonsPBU17M2Andrew KennardWalton57.0157.01
458.10 Pyers LockwoodPBU17M1Barry MorrisEastbourne57.7057.70
558.40 Callum GregsonPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton58.4058.40
661.31 Caelan Raju U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley60.2560.25
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.52 Ben MarksPBU17M2Andrew KennardWalton4:35.524:35.52
24:43.18 Callum CrookPBU17M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:43.184:43.18
34:50.41 Benjamin Gardiner U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:30.164:30.16
44:51.54 Cameron Swatton U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:43.664:43.66
54:53.26 Lewis CourtnagePBU17M1 Hastings AC4:53.264:53.26
64:58.10 Joshua KempPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.104:58.10
75:13.84 Cameron Coveney U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.465:09.46
85:46.03 Charlie Cloke U17M  Sussex Schools  
 
1500SCW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.24 Noemie ThomsonPBU17W1 Tonbridge5:02.315:02.31
25:20.16 Martha Collings U17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking5:14.115:14.11
35:57.41 Milly Bacon U17W1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight5:44.885:44.88
46:05.55 Megan LinesPBU17W2 Winchester6:05.556:05.55
 
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.45  Kent Sch U17 TeamSBU17M  Kent Schs43.4542.57
244.41  Surrey Schools U17 Team U17M Paul WestonSurrey Schs42.2942.29
344.72  Hampshire Schools U17 Team U17M  Hampshire Schs43.7242.10
445.39  Sussex Sch U17 TeamSBU17M  Sussex Schs45.3942.80
4x100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.0  Kent Sch U15 TeamSBU15M  Kent Schs46.044.11
246.3  Hampshire Sch U15 Team U15M  Hampshire Schs45.6044.36
346.6  Surrey Schools U15 TeamSBU15M Paul WestonSurrey Schs46.643.51
447.1  Sussex Sch U15 Team U15M  Sussex Schs44.6844.68
4x100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.14  Surrey Schools U17 Team U17W Paul WestonSurrey Schs46.7046.10
248.34  Kent Schools U17 Team U17W  Kent Schs48.2447.42
349.23  Hampshire Schools U17 TeamSBU17W  Hampshire Schs49.2347.35
450.75  Sussex Schools U17 Team U17W  Sussex Schs49.7548.80
551.12  Sussex Schools U17 Team U17W  Sussex Schs49.7548.80
Page: 1 2 3