Central & South Scotland Athletic League Division 2 (Field only) External Results
Kilmarnock
27 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.04Steven Stone PBU20M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers6.116.69
25.27Jamie NixSBU20M  Kilmarnock5.275.55
35.04Daniel O'HaraSBU20M  Dunfermline Track & Field5.045.14
45.04Alexander Thomson T20/F20 U20M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss5.425.42
54.59Scott MackaySBU20M  Corstorphine/Leeds Uni4.594.71
63.97Keith Kong V40M  Lasswade4.905.24
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Tom Hunt U20M Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni5.865.86
24.42Ross Dixon SENM  Dunfermline T&FC  
34.23James CathiePBU20M  Whitemoss4.234.23
44.20Euan McCallumSBSENM David LothianFalkirk4.205.15
53.32John McOmishSBSENM  Lasswade/Strathclyde Uni3.323.44
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.69Kyle McAulay U17M1Alan ForbesWhitemoss6.126.81
24.80Lewis FitzpatrickPBU17M2 Kilmarnock4.804.80
34.35Owen McQueeniePBU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4.354.35
43.85Brodie Ferguson U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.204.38
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.78Kai Newell U17M2William SutherlandWhitemoss4.884.90
24.45Ethan LoganPBU17M1 Kilmarnock4.564.56
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Harris Cant U13M2 Falkirk4.875.03
23.84Finlay SmithPBU13M2 Kilmarnock3.904.23
33.83Ben Sanderson U13M2 Whitemoss4.304.30
43.67Henry KestertonPBU13M1 Corstorphine3.674.35
53.43Brook Ferguson U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.903.90
63.37Alec Miller U13M2 Lasswade3.813.81
72.72Gregor SmithPBU13M2 Kirkintilloch2.722.90
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.49Callum Hendry U13M2 Falkirk3.763.76
23.35David CuthbertPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.403.70
33.18Oliver Finlayson-Russell U13M2 Corstorphine3.493.93
43.12Ramsay BlairPBU13M1 Lasswade3.123.12
53.03Ronan BurnsPBU13M1 Whitemoss3.033.45
62.83Ross McNivenPBU17M5 Kilmarnock3.563.56
72.69Crawford SmithSBU13M2 Kirkintilloch2.902.90
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.46Lucas Key U11M11 Corstorphine3.623.62
23.40Ross MitchellPBU11M10 Kilmarnock3.553.78
33.18Reece AyvinPBU11M10 Whitemoss3.303.30
42.80Oscar SimmonsSBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field2.803.09
52.27Adam Clunie U11M  Lasswade AC  
62.17Andrew Muir U11M11 Kirkintilloch2.422.42
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.99Daniel Sharp U11M11 Kilmarnock3.253.50
22.57Benji Eyton-Jones U11M11 Corstorphine3.403.52
32.52Logan Mackay U11M11 Whitemoss2.542.54
42.21Callum MacQueenPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2.212.28
52.20Nathan LawrenceSBU11M  Lasswade2.202.56
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Ella Bryce U17W1 Whitemoss4.865.16
24.57Lauren MeiklePBU17W1 Lasswade4.574.57
34.02Eve ReillySBU17W1 Kirkintilloch4.024.11
43.90Kirsty WallPBU17W1 Kilmarnock3.903.90
53.84Nicole MullardSBU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine3.844.21
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Niamh GilliesPBU17W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss3.803.80
23.65Laura Jedrusiak U17W1 Kilmarnock4.314.31
33.11Beth PennycookSBSENW  Corstorphine3.113.17
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Elena ClarkPBU15W2 Lasswade4.674.67
24.12Libby Currie U15W1 Whitemoss4.364.74
33.49Erin Giraldas U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.983.98
43.44Thea O‚ÄôSullivan U15W2 Corstorphine3.923.92
53.43Brooke DunlopPBU15W1 Kilmarnock3.704.23
63.08Rachel PatonSBU15W2 Kirkintilloch3.083.50
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.76Alexandra Cathie U15W1 Whitemoss4.454.45
23.04Eilidh Gallagher U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.523.65
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Shayna AsamoahSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.004.24
23.58Eilidh BegganPBU13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss4.854.85
33.52Lara Binnie U13W2 Falkirk3.753.75
43.16Ellie Anderson U13W2 Kilmarnock3.543.62
53.01Carrie Main U13W2David ArnottCorstorphine3.503.50
62.31Lucy Barclay U13W  Kirkitilloch Olympians  
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.44Maisie Hopkins U13W1 Whitemoss3.513.59
22.79Laura MitchellPBU13W2 Kilmarnock2.792.79
32.73Kirsty WilliamsSBU13W1 Corstorphine2.732.97
42.60Hannah Jessop U13W  Dunfermline T&FC  
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.68Lois CantPBU11W11 Falkirk3.853.85
23.44Sophie Thomas U11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.893.89
32.95Amelka Jedrusiak U11W11 Kilmarnock3.273.27
42.85Tallulah Frew U11W  Whitemoss3.163.16
52.82Eloise ScottSBU11W11 Lasswade2.822.97
62.81Alice MouraoSBU11W10 Unattached2.813.42
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.54Victoria AnestikPBU11W11Marek AnestikFalkirk3.734.20
23.06Amy JenkinsonPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.223.46
32.95Abbey KennedyPBU11W11 Kilmarnock3.393.39
42.59Eva Thomas U11W11 Worcester3.043.33
52.56Abbie Foster U11W11 Lasswade3.163.16