Kent AC Club Championships External Results
Catford
14 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:52.3Jim AllchinPBSENMSimon WurrThames Hare & Hounds8:52.38:37.16
29:06.3Calum FraserPBSENM Kent/Bath Uni9:06.39:06.3
39:06.8Joe HartleyPBSENM Kent9:06.89:06.8
49:08.4Sean FitzpatrickPBSENM Kent8:43.788:43.78
59:13.3Peter LightingPBV35M Kent9:13.39:07.3
69:18.7Andrew InglisPBV40M Cambridge H9:18.79:06.09
79:20.2Robert LaingPBV40M Kent9:20.29:16.4
89:33.5Joseph YeePBU20M Kent9:33.59:03.6
99:46.4Samuel Evans SENM Kent9:38.669:38.66
109:47.8Isaac MaxwellPBU17MSpenser LaneKent9:47.89:38.33
3000 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:30.4Ian EllwoodSBSENM Kent/York Postal9:30.49:22.2
29:31.8Che ComptonPBV40M Kent9:31.89:31.8
39:45.2Barnaby DayPBV35M Kent9:45.29:23.3
49:49.6Nicholas OstrowskiPBV35M Kent9:49.69:49.6
59:51.0John CoxPBV45M Kent9:51.09:51.0
69:51.1Tom WebbPBV45M Kent9:51.19:51.1
79:52.0Ben CookSBV35M Kent9:52.09:28.2
89:52.4Richard GilesPBV40M Kent9:52.49:52.4
99:52.6Tony TuohySBV55M Dulwich/Veterans9:52.69:22.83
1010:05.0Clare ElmsSBV50W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10:05.09:49.95
1110:08.1Ella Newton U20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H9:56.769:56.76
1210:36.5Jude WeeklySBU15MSpenser LaneKent10:36.510:33.3
1310:54.3Katie RowlandPBSENW Kent10:54.310:54.3
3000 SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:09.6Ellis MizenSBSENM Kent10:09.610:04.7
210:18.8Craig PhillipsPBV40M Kent10:18.810:18.8
310:24.7Marcus KariaPBSENM Kent10:24.710:24.7
410:26.5Tim SharpPBV40M Kent10:26.510:26.5
510:38.0Adrian DracupPBV35M Kent10:38.010:34.8
610:40.4Ross GouldenPBV35M Kent10:40.410:40.4
710:52.5Len ReillySBV55M Kent10:52.58:59.4
810:55.2Khawaja ShahabuddinPBV40M Wimbledon Windmilers10:55.210:55.2
910:55.7Sarah HanleySBSENWPeter BoxshallKent10:55.710:47.1
1010:56.9Teresa MurphyPBV40W Kent/Ireland10:56.910:43.1
1110:58.5Under Age Athlete U13M Kent  
1211:02.3Under Age Athlete U13M Kent  
1311:07.5Paul CromptonSBV50M Kent11:07.510:48.5
3000 SX D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:46.2Paul MccronePBV50M Kent10:46.210:46.2
210:56.9Christopher LydonPBV55M Beckenham10:56.910:56.9
311:34.5David DevlinSBV45M Kent11:34.511:06.8
411:38.5John BarronPBV60M Kent11:38.511:38.5
511:56.0Under Age Athlete U13M Kent  
612:04.7Oscar ZurdoSBU15MSpenser LaneKent12:04.711:35.7
712:10.0Ottilie BrightSBU17W Kent12:10.012:09.5
812:15.2Alan CurtisPBV45M Kent12:15.211:50.9
912:16.2Neil Gordon-OrrSBV55M Kent12:16.211:25.4
1012:17.1Archie StevensPBU15M Kent12:17.112:17.1
1112:23.0Mark AndersonPBV50M Kent12:23.012:01.3
1213:11.8Eric GloverPBV60M Kent13:11.813:11.8