London Prep Schools Championships
Eton
11 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.93Tom emery U14M  London  
22:24.45Charlie RolloPBU15M  Thames Valley2:24.452:24.45
32:25.09Alex Bickerstaff U15M  Harrow2:21.92:20.37
42:25.47Tom Coomber U14M  London  
52:37.49Oscar Adams U14M  London  
62:47.09Hugo Few U14M  London  
72:47.31Alex Minards U14M  London  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.10Max Bishop U13M2 Thames Valley2:17.561:56.93
22:32.36Jake Valkenburg U13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:27.52:27.5
32:32.50Freddie MoorePBU13M2 London Schs2:32.502:32.50
42:33.40Buster ReltonPBU13M2 Wycombe2:33.402:33.40
52:34.00Julian Abass U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.802:16.5
62:35.80Bligh HenshilwoodPBU13M2 London Schs2:35.802:35.80
72:38.10Rohan Mangat U13M2 Harrow2:36.172:29.1
82:39.10Charlie Berens U13M  London  
92:43.30Max Ivey U13M  London  
102:43.6Sonny Albert U13M  London  
112:43.80Frederick Plant U13M  London  
122:45.00Zachary Collins U13M  London  
132:45.70Louis RossPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:45.702:45.70
142:45.70Alex Nagele U13M  London  
152:46.70Morgan Dixon-JonesPBU13M1 Pontyclun2:46.702:46.70
162:47.30Leonardo Cencelli U13M  London  
800 U12M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
62:37.08Zachary Cooke-PriestPBU13M  London Schs2:37.082:37.08
12:37.38William AlexanderPBU13M Thomas PreshoWycombe2:37.382:21.6
42:40.26John Brindle U12M  London  
32:43.85Krish Mangat U13M  Harrow2:42.22:42.2
52:45.92William Deslandes U12M  London  
22:46.12Alex Hughes U12M  London  
72:46.71Arthur Stroud U12M  London  
800 U12M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.08Tom Cole U13M  Radley/London Schs2:31.292:29.50
22:39.25Samuel AmissahPBU13M  London Schs2:39.252:39.25
82:42.05Jack Price U12M  London  
72:45.17Alex Gudgeon U12M  London  
32:46.18Daniel TaylorSBU13M  London Schs2:46.182:36.37
62:47.99Rafe Wilks U12M  London  
52:50.27Jack Chhabra U12M  London  
42:55.47Finlay Webster U12M  London  
800 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.85Xandi Davies U11M  London  
22:31.89Thomas CadwalladerPBU11M11George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:31.892:17.97
92:43.03Harry WalkerSBU11M10 Kingston & Poly2:43.032:41.72
42:43.08Henry JohnsonPBU13M13 London Schs2:43.082:43.08
62:44.76Jamie Horley U11M  London  
52:52.49Ben Stearn U11M  London  
72:53.36Fred DanielsPBU11M11 Oxford City2:53.362:53.36
32:59.14Zach Luttig U11M  London  
83:15.38Jackson Garner U11M  London  
800 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.22Giacomo Rubino U11M  London  
32:36.38Daniel CarruthersSBU11M11 Chiltern2:36.382:32.77
52:49.64Thomas Williams U11M  London  
22:53.41Daniel Munn U11M  London  
43:02.80Jon Scriven U11M  London  
800 U14W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.96Brooke TaylorPBU15W  London Schs2:38.962:38.96
22:49.71Sophie EdisonPBU15W  London Schs2:49.712:49.71
32:59.36Rosie Grayson U14W  London  
43:01.90Sophie ThompsonPBU15W  London Schs3:01.903:01.90
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.40TESSA CHALLIS U13W  London  
22:57.53Fleur MarrenPBU13W2 London Schs2:57.532:57.53
33:00.31Lily SmithPBU13W1 Orion3:00.313:00.31
43:05.93Katherine Vann U13W  London  
53:35.94Chaerim Park U13W  London  
800 U12W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.60Harriet Glaister U12W  London  
62:55.30Natasha CookPBU13W  Surrey Schs2:55.302:55.30
72:55.75Isabel DuetoftPBU13W  Surrey Schs2:55.752:55.75
53:02.12Duru Akkaya U12W  London  
33:05.50Georgie LeePBU13W  Berkshire Schs3:05.503:05.50
23:08.18Sophie Miles U12W  London  
43:14.95Olivia ShawSBU11W  Folkestone3:14.953:11.7
800 U12W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.07Maya Sutaria U13W  Thames Valley2:37.322:23.25
22:48.28Alessia TurnerPBU13W David MillsReigate Priory2:48.282:35.73
32:49.73LUCY BAKER U12W  London  
82:53.77Georgina CarringtonSBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon2:53.772:31.61
53:00.55Liesl De ReuverSBU13W  Oxfordshire Schs3:00.552:41.10
73:04.32Florence Ivey U12W  London  
93:06.79R. Walker U12W  London  
63:08.12Lois LawrencePBU13W  Hertfordshire Schs3:08.123:08.12
43:11.81Holly Mahoney U12W  London  
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.18Jessica Thompson U11W  London  
22:50.73Annabel Insley U11W11 Cookham2:48.892:33.61
32:50.87Kiki Gissing U11W  London  
42:54.08Cecily MoorheadPBU11W11 London Schs2:54.082:54.08
52:54.24Francesca Rollison U11W11 Watford2:49.362:31.0
62:54.25Issy Schute U11W  London  
72:59.75Sophia Naylor U11W  London  
83:01.49Holly Baird U11W  London  
93:03.90Erin Younger U11W  London  
103:10.16Jocelyn Davies U11W  London  
113:10.85Charlotte WebsterPBU11W  Hertfordshire Schs3:10.853:10.85
123:11.62Alice UnderwoodPBU11W  Surrey Schs3:11.623:11.62