Southern Counties Senior & U20 Championships External Results
Watford
20-21 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 s1 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.765Set OshoPBSENMJonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London46.4546.45
248.45107Patrick NorthPBU23MAyo FalolaSwindon/Brunel Uni London48.4547.24
348.52104Aaron McCammonPBU23MStephen BallKent48.5248.52
449.2868Lawrence Wooldridge U23M Kent49.247.43
549.3167Will Oyowe U23MSimon DuberleyMedway & Maidstone/Kent48.7945.88
649.4965Darryn CampbellPBSENMJanet SmithTeam Southampton49.349.3
750.4422Matthew Leadbitter U23M Huntingdonshire49.949.58
850.750Delroy Mitchell SENMRon RoddanThames Valley50.2950.13
400 s2 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.760Tom Druce SENMMalcolm ArnoldChannel Islands/Guernsey46.7446.37
248.6897Paul GoodallPBSENMCallum OrrCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students/Team Southam48.0148.01
348.9084Steve Johnson U23MKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.4847.32
449.0378Jonathan Browne SENMClarence CallenderKent47.4347.43
549.560Shane ChristiePBSENMRon RoddanThames Valley48.548.50
650.210Peter PhillipsPBSENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill49.0047.51
750.4327Matt HamiltonPBSENMDavid RiceHerts Phoenix49.9948.47
400 s3 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.150Nick Leavey SENMAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London46.6046.46
248.62 Musa AuduSBSENMKay ReynoldsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Army/Nigeria47.8845.98
348.700Adam Daish U23M Enfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students48.447.82
449.2171Matthew Harrison U23M Basildon/Southend49.1247.74
551.040Mark Linskill SENM North Devon50.0749.53
400 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.070Nick Leavey SENMAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London46.6046.46
249.260Paul Goodall SENMCallum OrrCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students/Team Southam48.0148.01
349.800Will Oyowe U23MSimon DuberleyMedway & Maidstone/Kent48.7945.88
450.4621Delroy Mitchell SENMRon RoddanThames Valley50.2950.13
550.961Martin PittsSBU23M Braintree/Wolverhampton Uni/Woodford Green Essex L50.9149.05
651.180Aaron TeallSBU23M Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni51.1648.94
753.240Gary Linton U23M Herne Hill52.3451.3
400 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.070Tom Druce SENMMalcolm ArnoldChannel Islands/Guernsey46.7446.37
249.200Patrick NorthSBU23MAyo FalolaSwindon/Brunel Uni London48.4547.24
349.790Lawrence Wooldridge U23M Kent49.247.43
450.0941Peter PhillipsPBSENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill49.0047.51
550.4621Tom LoveSBU23M Ipswich/East Anglia Uni50.4649.5
651.110James MoroneySBSENMTrevor MuxlowKingston & Poly51.1150.54
752.510Craig Cox SENMStephen KingCrawley51.2949.32
400 h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.310Jonathan Browne SENMClarence CallenderKent47.4347.43
249.910Matthew Harrison U23M Basildon/Southend49.1247.74
350.1733Matt Sinclair SENM Crawley49.7747.91
450.790Matt Hamilton SENMDavid RiceHerts Phoenix49.9948.47
551.250Darren Green SENMJunior FieldLuton/Kent48.6348.5
651.580Frazer Deans U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Portsmouth Uni50.5649.90
751.580Joe Van Der Toorn U23M Belgrave50.4750.47
400 h4 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.460Set OshoSBSENMJonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London46.4546.45
248.930Aaron McCammonPBU23MStephen BallKent48.5248.52
349.1678Shane ChristiePBSENMRon RoddanThames Valley48.548.50
449.180Adam Daish U23M Enfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students48.447.82
550.3426Mark Linskill SENM North Devon50.0749.53
650.6016Ben Caird SENM Highgate50.2850.28
752.010Lee Salter SENM Exeter51.450.8
400 h5 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.2370Mark Berridge SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants47.9447.13
249.26 Musa Audu SENMKay ReynoldsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Army/Nigeria47.8845.98
349.910Steve Johnson U23MKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.4847.32
450.280Darryn Campbell SENMJanet SmithTeam Southampton49.349.3
550.670Matthew Leadbitter U23M Huntingdonshire49.949.58
651.940Alex Babb U23MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Blackheath & Bromley51.249.90
752.080Michael Skee U23MPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni50.648.95
854.815Pete Moloney SENM Thames Valley54.0154.01
400 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.260Nathan Wake U20MAyo FalolaHerts Phoenix46.8646.86
250.090Gary Steventon U20M Reading AC48.948.9
350.5318Sebastian Rodger U20MStephen KingEastbourne/Crawley/Team Sharks48.946.48
450.904Lemar Charles U20M Blackheath & Bromley49.5648.75
551.380Ben Parnell U20M Team Southampton50.050.0
651.820Alexander Blair U20M Blackheath & Bromley50.350.3
400 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.4761Paige Haines U20M Newham & Essex Beagles48.748.7
249.490Chris Tandi U20MTerence PriceCity of Portsmouth47.647.6
349.6653Matthew Webster U20M Shaftesbury Barnet48.9348.93
449.9044David Eames U20MCallum OrrNewbury49.448.52
550.4920Samuel Adeyemi U20M Herne Hill49.1647.40
653.150Duncan StevensonSBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants52.750.7
753.630Mark PartridgeSBU20M Walton53.6352.11
400 h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.1076Dan Putnam U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley48.5647.16
249.3068Marcus Hunt U20MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Southend/Team Saxon48.1247.92
349.9442Andrew Lewis U20M Havering49.4049.40
450.5323Rahimullah WahediPBU20M Queens Park50.3750.21
551.920Marc Forrest U20MMarc ForrestNewbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.049.46
652.340Ayrton Richards U20M Epsom & Ewell/Blackheath & Bromley50.9650.96
759.750Rajiv Solanki U20M Hillingdon58.458.4
400 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.320Henrietta Kodilinye-Sims U23WMike McFarlaneNewham & Essex Beagles/University of London53.8853.24
255.70126Lesley OwusuSBSENWRon RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.7052.15
355.770Sarah Tomlins SENW Sale Harriers Manchester55.353.76
457.7974Katie Skelding SENWJulie HollmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies56.4955.84
558.4657Imola Asztalos U23W Cambridge & Coleridge/University of London/Hungary56.8756.87
663.530Megan Williams U23W City of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni61.460.2
763.900Nichola Gibson U23WTim NeedhamPeterborough61.9459.97
400 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.070Kim Wall SENWTony LesterBasildon/Loughborough Students52.7552.20
256.400Denise GayleSBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet55.4754.57
357.4083Joanne Ryan SENW Loughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies54.954.01
457.5580Rachael Smith SENWTodd BennettTeam Southampton56.5056.50
557.9470Ruth Brereton SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies56.4856.48
662.145Tania-Cyrena CyrusPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx61.3057.84
763.740Corin Bearpark U23WMichael WilliamsHavant61.157.7
400 h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.570Perri Shakes-Drayton U23WChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London/Sh51.8150.50
254.820Tara Bird U23WAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London53.9053.83
357.6976Carley Wenham U23W Crawley56.456.15
457.8472Sarah Holmes SENW Woking/Brunel Uni London57.2857.28
559.1240Nina Anderson V35WGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet57.2756.02
659.9520Tracy Lacy SENW Dartford H/East London U/Medway & Maidstone58.7658.76
400 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.07117Shelayna Oskan-Clarke U20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London54.8653.20
257.320Lucy Dowsett U20WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Team Cambridg56.5956.59
357.9071Frederica Foster U17W South London/Blackheath & Bromley55.9855.46
458.9744Nadine Terry U20W Medway & Maidstone58.358.3
559.9121Phillipa Lowe U20W Harrow58.052.85
660.2313Zena Bland U20W Herne Hill59.859.8
400 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.320Laura Wake U20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix54.0752.98
256.670Gemma Dawkins U20WAndrew WinnieChannel Islands55.5355.53
357.380Savannah Echel-Thomson U20WCallum OrrBrighton Phoenix/Blackheath & Bromley/Brighton & H55.4354.68
459.1240Rachel McClay U17WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC57.956.5
559.1639Kate Laidlow U20WMick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Achilles57.1656.4
660.525Dani SeddonSBU17W Bracknell AC60.5259.04
763.320Caroline Hill U20WSteve MitchellThurrock60.8759.18
400 h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.750Mary Abichi U20WFrank AdamsKingston & Poly/Enfield & Haringey55.8452.60
257.205Amy Allcock U17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District56.1951.36
357.960Sophie Wilkins U20W Marshall Milton Keynes56.3756.37
459.2038Odette Campbell U20W Croydon/Herne Hill56.956.9
559.8921Becky ListerSBU20W Bedford & County59.8959.0
659.9320Brogan PercySBU20WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Isle of Wight59.3658.31
760.613Helen Butt U20W Newbury60.660.6
860.920Victoria Bradford U20W Tonbridge59.359.3