National Preparatory Schools Championships
Birmingham
3 Jul 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP2.72K U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.54Luca FletcherPBU13M Ambwene SimukondaThames Valley8.548.54
28.43Will ThurstonPBU13M Richard LeachCrawley8.438.43
38.21Feydor Buynov U12M  Dragon  
48.00Edward DelaneyPBU13M  Lincolnshire Schs8.008.00
57.90Leonardo LordPBU13M  Oxfordshire Schs7.907.90
67.87George MarshPBU13M  Norfolk Schs7.877.87
77.85Cameron WardSBU13M  Hampshire Schs7.859.73
87.69Rhys Harmer U12M  Sutton Valence Prep  
97.16Harry Serjeant U12M  Forres Sandle Manor  
107.06Aaron Clayton U12M  Brighton College  
116.93George Broughton U12M  Worksop College  
126.58Luca ArverPBU13M  Devon Schs6.586.58
136.19E MoranPBU13M  Devon Schs6.196.19
146.10William Hiles U12M  The Downs  
156.02Hugo RosserPBU13M  Cheshire Schs6.026.02
SP2.72K U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22Maisie JohnsPBU15W Bruce HoldenNorth Somerset11.2211.22
210.54Katie BradleyPBU15W  Crawley10.5410.54
39.76Tilly MycroftPBU15W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne9.769.76
49.61Maya KendellPBU15W  Taunton/Millfield Sch9.619.61
59.28Lucinda WhiteSBU15W Anthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes9.289.45
69.15Daisy Brown U14W  Dumpton  
78.96Grace WoodPBU15W  Sussex Schs8.968.96
88.72Lily AmorPBU15W  Yeovil8.728.72
98.68Polly Ross U14W  Kimbolton  
108.45Rachel EllisPBU15W  Worcestershire Schs8.458.45
118.32Sophie Morrison U14W  St Johns On The Hill  
128.24Jadyn Stewart U14W  Sedbergh  
138.11Bella TroupPBU15W  Oxfordshire Schs8.118.11
148.11Carmen Brooks U15W  City of York8.708.70
157.79Jola AkandePBU15W  Dorking & Mole Valley7.797.79
167.74Talitha Key U14W  Langley School  
177.41Dion JosephPBU15W  Watford7.417.41
187.17Gypsy NashSBU15W Craig LacyMedway & Maidstone7.178.20
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.48Kathleen Keaney U13W2 Brighton & Hove9.529.52
28.76Natasha MillerPBU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs8.768.76
38.39Lucy LoudenPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC8.398.39
48.24Georgina Andrew U13W2 Kent Schs8.618.61
58.03Grace OldingPBU13W2 Millfield Sch8.038.03
67.96Eleanor MowbrayPBU13W2 Poole AC8.698.69
77.87Kadija Kashim-BukarPBU13W2 Somerset Schs7.877.87
87.85Sophia RodziankoPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming7.957.95
97.80Francesca Ralston BownPBU13W2 Cambridgeshire Schs7.807.80
107.71Eliza CloughPBU15W3 Nottinghamshire Schs7.717.71
117.32Niamh Taylor-MayPBU13W2 Devon Schs7.327.32
126.93Jessica MetcalfePBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs6.936.93
136.93Olivia PrattPBU13W2 Surrey Schs6.936.93
146.89Maria TutusPBU13W2 Berkshire Schs6.896.89
156.57Minna WellsPBU13W2 North Yorkshire Schs6.576.57
166.40Louisa ChacksfieldPBU13W2 Humberside Schs6.406.40
175.91L Gomez U13W  St Mary's Hall  
SP2.72K U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.72Anisiya ShilinaPBU13W  Oxfordshire Schs7.728.77
27.69Sophia StoltPBU13W  Worcestershire Schs7.697.69
37.57Martha BarrattPBU13W Paul FilerBristol & West8.429.00
47.20Juliette FranksSBU13W  Chichester7.207.58
56.85Jemimah DownPBU13W  Buckinghamshire Schs6.856.85
66.83Martha RobertsPBU13W  Kent Schs6.836.83
76.43Scarlett RobertsPBU13W  Surrey Schs6.436.43
86.40Sofia AumonierPBU13W  Hampshire Schs6.406.40
96.13Amber DooleySBU13W  Sussex Schs6.138.73
106.12Lizzie MyersPBU13W  Kent Schs6.126.12
116.07Lauren CaldwellSBU13W  Hertfordshire Schs6.077.72
125.61Poppy Denton U12W  Laxton Junior  
135.59Nikita Miah U12W  Leweston  
145.59Anna Skrypina U12W  Mount Kelly  
155.31Eliza Davies U12W  Monkton  
164.91Isabel OrpinSBU13W  Derbyshire Schs4.916.28