Cheltenham Midsummer Open Meeting External Results
Cheltenham
4 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.3Daniel OwenPBSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester4:17.34:17.3
24:18.8Ben RobinsonPBSENM Bristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni4:18.84:18.8
34:27.7Will FergusonPBV35MBrendan WardCLC Striders4:27.74:27.7
44:29.5George BeardmorePBU20MDavid WalkerWorcester4:29.54:29.5
54:32.5Adnan HaqPBSENM Rugby & Northampton4:32.54:32.5
64:35.7Alex LeePBV35M Cheltenham4:35.74:35.7
74:43.6Ben McIntyrePBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:43.64:43.6
84:43.9Martin FlookPBV35M Bristol & West/Mendip4:43.94:43.9
94:46.3William Gardner U23M Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC4:39.664:39.66
104:47.0Ollie JonesPBU20M Cheltenham4:47.04:47.0
114:47.3Marc FallowsSBV40M Cheltenham4:47.34:37.09
124:49.4Mark JamesSBV40M Cheltenham4:49.44:36.4
134:54.9Samuel Baylis SENMBrendan WardCLC Striders4:51.54:42.1
144:56.3James VaughanPBU15MTracey DunnBirchfield H4:56.34:56.3
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.9Matthew DwerryhousePBU20M Cheltenham4:50.94:50.9
24:53.0Nicholas BrownPBSENM Cheltenham4:53.04:53.0
34:57.4Edward LeechPBU17M Forest of Dean4:57.44:57.4
44:58.3Steve LintonPBV45MAndrew BeadleAlmost Athletes4:58.34:58.3
54:59.2Mike GraySBV35M Cheltenham4:59.24:41.31
65:00.3Clark LawsonPBV35MBrendan WardCLC Striders5:00.35:00.3
75:01.2Toby WortPBSENM Cheltenham5:01.25:01.2
85:01.8Roger MullinsSBV40M Cheltenham5:01.84:49.63
95:02.6Martin SoakellPBV40M Cheltenham5:02.65:02.6
105:05.1Gregory HaywardPBU17M Westbury/Yate5:05.15:05.1
115:09.9Tom KabalaPBSENM CLC Striders5:09.95:09.9
125:11.0Daniel BazzardPBSENM CLC Striders5:11.05:11.0
135:12.0James BinghamPBV40M Cheltenham5:12.05:12.0
145:17.4Jamie StaceyPBU15M Stroud5:17.45:17.4
155:26.1Dan MinorsPBV45M Cheltenham5:26.15:26.1
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.6Harry CunninghamPBU15MKevin ButtleSwindon4:57.64:57.6
25:04.9Alister BrownPBSENM Cheltenham5:04.95:04.9
35:19.5Darren DavidsePBV45M Swindon5:19.55:19.5
45:23.5Gareth HarriesPBV45M CLC Striders5:23.55:23.5
55:23.9Rebecca PiercePBSENW Team Bath/Walton5:23.95:23.9
65:30.9Fletcher HartPBU13MJohn DillSwindon5:30.95:30.9
75:33.0Kaitlyn SheppardPBU15WKevin SheppardCheltenham5:33.05:33.0
85:35.5Martyn Cole V55M Worcester5:27.95:18.7
95:36.3John WillsonPBV55M CLC Striders5:36.35:36.3
105:36.9Nick HollidayPBV60MNick HollidayCirencester/South West Vets5:36.95:36.9
115:39.1Georgina HalfheadPBU15W Abingdon5:39.15:39.1
125:40.1Archie CrossPBU15M Cheltenham5:40.15:40.1
135:40.3Kiya Dee U15W Highworth/Gloucestershire Schs5:38.85:38.8
145:46.2Isobel ParnabySBU17W Stroud5:46.25:34.9
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:35.4Lavinia RaiPBU15WJohn DillSwindon5:35.45:35.4
25:36.5David DurdenPBV50M Dursley/Gloucester5:36.55:36.5
35:41.7Beth DavidsePBU15WJohn DillSwindon5:41.75:41.7
45:46.2Andrew BrookesPBV55M CLC Striders5:46.25:46.2
55:46.9Taya DeePBU15W Highworth5:46.95:46.9
65:47.4Samuel RaiPBU13MJohn DillSwindon5:47.45:47.4
75:48.9Rachel OramPBU17WJohn DillSwindon5:48.95:48.9
85:50.2Katerina HorrocksPBU20W Cheltenham5:50.25:50.2
95:50.4Molly DibdenPBU13W Cheltenham5:50.45:50.4
105:50.7Fee MaycockPBV50W Cheltenham5:50.75:50.7
115:51.0Dan Wymer V35M Witney5:50.95:49.66
125:56.2Patricia SturgessSBV35W CLC Striders5:56.25:49.0
136:03.7Helen KnightPBV35W CLC Striders6:03.76:03.7
Mile SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.4James BagotPBU13M Swindon5:39.45:39.4
25:50.5William WescottPBU15M Somerset Schs5:50.55:50.5
36:02.5Kian Dee U13M Highworth5:56.85:56.8
46:04.0Alex JenningsPBU13M Somerset Schs6:04.06:04.0
56:04.5Caroline CotterellPBV45W Cirencester6:04.56:04.5
66:05.8Freya DavidsePBU13WJohn DillSwindon6:05.86:05.8
76:07.8Freya Hughes-RollsPBU13W Rhymney Valley6:07.86:07.8
86:10.1Leathun JenningsPBU13M Somerset Schs6:10.16:10.1
96:10.2Lucy SpencerPBU15WJohn DillSwindon6:10.26:10.2
106:11.5Jacob HowesPBU15M Cheltenham6:11.56:11.5
116:14.1Katie NewPBU13WJohn DillSwindon6:14.16:14.1
126:14.5John DillPBV55M Swindon6:14.56:14.5
136:18.6Josie RyderPBU15W Swindon6:18.66:18.6
146:19.4Amelia MullinsSBV45W CLC Striders6:19.46:04.7
156:22.6Matthew RyderPBV40M Swindon6:22.66:22.6
166:23.1Amanda SteerSBV45WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Worcester6:23.16:02.1
176:25.3Jake ThomasPBU13M Taunton6:25.36:25.3
186:34.0Laura FletcherPBSENW CLC Striders6:34.06:34.0
196:52.6Mike Speke V55M CLC Striders6:31.96:31.9
208:50.1Michael BryantSBV55M Newent Runners8:50.16:17.7