South London Athletics Network Super 8 Series External Results
Coulsdon
29 Jul 18
100 200 800 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 4x100 HJ LJ SP4K SP3K SP2.72K JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Dylan O'CallaghanPBU11M  Herne Hill14.514.5
215.3Oliver CozensPBU11M-5 South London15.315.3
315.9Shakeel NilesPBU11M  Herne Hill15.915.9
416.1Zak DoucePBU11M-5 Sutton & District16.116.1
517.5OSCAR TANFIELD U11M  SLH  
618.6Aaron Morrell U11M  SLH  
100 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5KEIRAN STENNETT U11M  SLH  
215.1Calvin CookePBU11M-5 Sutton & District15.115.1
315.1Idris Oludiade U11M  HHH  
416.2Ivaac Brown U11M  SLH  
517.3Samual RankPBU11M  South London17.317.3
100 U17M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2Thomas BearePBU13M-3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon14.214.2
214.2Ethan Van HuyssteenPBU13M  South London14.214.2
315.2Daniel Haydon U13M-3 South London14.214.2
415.4Adhiraiyan Sasikum U13M  Croy  
100 U17M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Seth WalkerPBU13M-4 South London13.613.6
214.1Will Ab-Iorwerth U13M-3 Waverley13.913.9
314.2Samuel Mowa U13M  Croy  
415.7ELLIOTT ADJEI U13M  SLH  
516.5Cameron Macleod U13M  SLH  
100 U17M 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Alexander BerardPBU15M-1 South London12.512.5
212.5Jeffrey OgbataPBU15M-1 Croydon12.512.5
312.8Alie Sesay U15M-2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill12.412.4
412.9Devonte Williams U15M-2 Herne Hill12.512.5
513.4Ebuza Davids U15M  Croy  
100 U17M 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Ignatius AbebresePBU15M-1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill12.212.2
212.7Dante ClarkePBU13M-3 Herne Hill12.712.7
314.0David Agyepong U15M  HHH  
415.3Ryan McQueen U15M-2 South London13.713.7
516.4Denzell Messiah U15M  Croy  
100 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Niyah CostleyPBU15W-1Piotr SpasHerne Hill12.612.6
213.0Makarios MensahPBU15W-2 Herne Hill13.013.0
313.6Zoe WilkinsonPBU15W-2 Waverley13.613.6
414.0Eva LindsayPBU15W-2 South London14.014.0
100 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Michaela MensahPBU17W1 Herne Hill13.413.4
213.7Lauren WratePBU15W-1 Croydon13.713.7
313.9Maya BarnwellPBU15W-2 South London13.913.9
413.9Zoe Ijingba U15W  HHH  
514.0Olivia Ab Iorwerth U15W  WAV  
615.3Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15W-1 Croydon14.314.3
100 U17W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Shapphire Haley U13W  HHH  
214.6Tochi Davids U13W-4 Croydon13.9513.95
315.0Lena Wrate U13W-4 Croydon14.814.8
416.4Olivia AgyeiPBU13W-4 Sutton & District16.416.4
516.4Marissa Welch U13W-4 Sutton & District15.715.7
617.3SKYE WITTER U13W  SLH  
100 U17W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Kiera Simmons U13W  HHH  
214.5Rhianna Moore-Carnegie U13W  SLH  
314.9Michaela SummersPBU13W-3 Epsom & Ewell14.914.9
415.5Phoebe Kemp U13W-4 South London14.614.6
515.7Jana Sethna-McIntoshPBU13W-3 Croydon15.715.7
616.8ELLA GREENAWAY U13W  SLH  
100 U17W 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Rhianna FowlerPBU11W-5 Croydon15.415.4
216.0SCARLETT NIMAKO U11W  SLH  
316.4Ella SangerPBU11W  Sutton & District16.416.4
417.1Tyra Lewis-Berryman U11W  SLH  
519.1Charlotte ChaudhurySBU13W  South London19.117.4
100 U17W 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Darcey Green U13W  SLH  
215.2AVA PETERS U11W  SLH  
317.2ELA MCCARTHY U13W  SLH  
418.0RUBY LANE U11W  SLH  
519.1Caitlin Macleod U11W  SLH  
 
200 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.7Seth WalkerSBU13M-4 South London31.730.8
232.7KEIRAN STENNETT U11M  SLH  
333.5Isaac Brown U11M  SLH  
433.6Shakeel NilesPBU11M  Herne Hill33.633.6
200 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.8Dylan O'Callaghan U11M  Herne Hill30.0030.00
234.2Idris Idris U13M  HHH  
335.2Teddy Alley U11M  HHH  
436.1ALFIE HOWELL U11M  SLH  
536.2Samual RankPBU11M  South London36.236.2
200 U17M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.9William MartinPBU13M-3 South London28.928.9
229.5Thomas Beare U13M-3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon29.1229.12
330.4Ethan Van Huyssteen U13M  South London29.629.6
431.9Felix WelshPBU13M-3 South London31.931.9
538.0JACK MCCARTHY U13M  SLH  
200 U17M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Alie SesayPBU15M-2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill26.026.0
226.4Ebuza Durids U15M  Croy  
326.8Jamie Moore-ArthurPBU15M-2 Sutton & District26.826.8
431.8Ryan McQueen U15M-2 South London29.628.6
200 U17M 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0Nathan HugginsPBU15M-1 South London25.025.0
225.5Jeffrey OgbataPBU15M-1 Croydon25.525.5
326.3Devonte Williams U15M-2 Herne Hill26.026.0
428.9David Agyepong U15M  HHH  
200 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.1Rhianna FowlerPBU11W-5 Croydon31.131.1
232.1Elizabeth GilliganPBU11W  Waverley32.132.1
335.0Trya Lewis-Berryman U11W  SLH  
435.4Zara Browne U13W  SLH  
539.1Caitlin Macleod U11W  SLH  
639.2DARCEY-MAE BOOTH U11W  SLH  
200 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2Jessica DugganPBU13W-3Matthew KiernanCroydon29.229.2
230.4Kiera Simmons U13W  HHH  
330.9Bethan KellyPBU13W-3 Epsom & Ewell30.930.9
431.5Jana Sethna-McIntoshPBU13W-3 Croydon31.531.5
532.3Carmen Morrison U13W-3 Herne Hill30.630.6
633.5ELLA GREENAWAY U13W  SLH  
200 U17W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Sophie AjukaPBU13W-3 Sutton & District27.527.5
228.5Anna Pickup U13W-3Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell27.6127.61
329.1Tochi Davids U13W-4 Croydon28.728.7
430.5Evie NimakoPBU13W-3 South London30.530.5
530.5Michaela SummersPBU13W-3 Epsom & Ewell30.530.5
200 U17W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7Sophie CoxPBU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell27.727.7
229.1Kathryn JeffersonSBU17W1 South London29.128.8
331.2Emma Ratti U15W-1 South London30.930.9
431.5Rebecca CollinsPBU15W-2 South London31.531.5
539.8ZARA WITTER U15W  SLH  
200 U17W 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Alicia Cahill-Randon U15W-2 Sutton & District27.727.7
229.4Maya Barnwell U15W-2 South London28.628.6
329.4Eva LindsayPBU15W-2 South London29.429.4
429.6Maravilla EzekwukaSBU15W-1 Sutton & District29.629.1
 
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Samuel Mowa U13M  Croy  
22:37.8Jack Chaudhury U13M-4 South London2:33.42:33.4
32:37.9Fred Hake U11M-5James McDonaldHerne Hill2:37.62:37.6
42:48.6Harry Quinn U13M-3 Waverley2:43.62:43.6
52:51.7James Higham U13M-3 South London2:38.32:38.3
63:11.1Cameron Macleod U13M  SLH  
73:14.4Samual RankPBU11M  South London3:14.43:14.4
83:18.1THEO MCCARTHY U11M  SLH  
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.4Adam HudsonPBU15M-1 Sutton & District2:09.42:09.4
22:11.2Harvey Kande U15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:09.982:09.98
32:14.7Bilal BentchakalPBU17M2 Sutton & District2:14.72:14.7
42:14.9Hector RevillPBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:14.92:14.9
52:16.1Morgan Rennie U15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:15.122:15.12
62:18.3Edward Newton U15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:17.432:17.43
72:19.5Alex DunnPBU15M-1 Sutton & District2:19.52:19.5
82:20.6Chukukebuka Wkamao U15M  Croy  
92:22.2Chizoba Wkamao U15M  Croy  
102:28.1Alfie EnglandPBU17M1 South London2:28.12:28.1
112:29.4Martin van DomselaarPBU15M-2 South London2:29.42:29.4
122:36.1Brandan Morrell U15M-2 South London2:23.152:23.15
800 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Tamra Chan U13W-3 Herne Hill2:36.42:36.4
22:41.4Sophie Osborn U13W-3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:34.02:34.0
32:57.9Matilda Laidlaw U13W-3 Epsom & Ewell2:52.622:52.62
43:02.0Laila MorrellPBU13W-4 South London3:02.03:02.0
53:06.5Elizabeth Gilligan U11W  Unattached  
63:08.3Annie Kemp U13W-4 South London2:51.772:51.77
73:08.8Sam MoonPBU11W  South London3:08.83:08.8
83:12.4Thalia KyriakonPBU13W-3 South London3:12.43:12.4
93:12.6JESSICA BOOTH U11W  SLH  
103:19.0Mia MorrellPBU13W  South London3:19.03:19.0
113:19.7MATILDA WELSH U11W  SLH  
123:21.8LUCILA VAN Domselaar U11W  SLH  
133:25.6MAYA RUNGUSUMY U11W  SLH  
144:04.5Caitlin Macleod U11W  SLH  
800 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Kathleen MooneyPBU15W-1 South London2:25.52:25.5
22:28.3Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15W-1 Croydon2:21.522:21.52
32:31.0Olivia ThompsonSBU15W-1Ray ThompsonSouth London2:31.02:29.1
42:36.3Gabriella Thoburn U15W-2 South London2:34.142:33.28
52:37.2Georgia Hope U15W-1Roy HollandSutton & District2:34.762:34.76
62:39.4Gabriella Ceccherini U15W-2 Epsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly2:30.92:30.9
72:47.2Tabitha Welsh U15W-2 South London2:35.12:35.1
82:48.2Katie Arkwright U15W  E&E  
92:50.3Gulcin Erten U15W-1 Croydon2:49.742:49.74
102:52.5Leah Allison U15W-2 Croydon2:47.52:47.5
113:00.4Rebecca Collins U15W-2 South London2:45.22:45.2
123:02.2Abigail Stafford U15W-2 Epsom & Ewell2:47.62:47.1
133:04.3EMMA VAN Domselaar U15W  SLH  
143:08.0Tugce Erten U15W-1 Croydon3:00.33:00.3
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Lia Bonsu U13W2Paul WestonCroydon10.910.9
213.0Sophie OsbornPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell13.013.0
313.5Julia NewmanPBU13W1 Sutton & District13.513.5
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Daniel Haydon U13M2 South London13.213.2
217.2Felix WelshPBU13M2 South London17.217.2
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Lorraine BonsuPBU15W2Paul WestonCroydon12.412.4
212.5Renae Baker-ManuwaPBU15W2 Croydon12.512.5
313.5Tabitha WelshPBU15W1 South London13.513.5
413.6Lauren WratePBU15W2 Croydon13.613.6
515.8Jessica AlexanderPBU15W2 South London15.815.8
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.9 HHH U15M  HHH  
263.3 HHH U15M  HHH  
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.6 Croydon U15W  Croydon  
261.1 South London Harriers U15W  South London Harriers  
361.7 Herne Hill Harriers U15W  Herne Hill Harriers  
463.2 Croydon Harriers U15W  Croydon Harriers  
565.7 South London Harriers U15W  South London Harriers  
671.8 South London Harriers U15W  South London Harriers  
 
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Daniel Haydon U13M2 South London1.351.35
21.10William Green U13M  HHH  
31.05Adhiraiyan Sasikum U13M  Croy  
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Jessica Tabrahase U17W  HHH  
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
21.30Emma Ratti U15W2 South London1.351.35
31.30Gabriella Ceccherini U15W1 Epsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly1.451.45
41.30Lauren Wratte U15W  Croy  
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Julia NewmanPBU13W1 Sutton & District1.251.25
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Alexander BerardPBU15M-1 South London5.295.29
23.67Chukwuebuka NkamuoPBU15M-2 Croydon3.673.67
33.29JUDE WILLIAMS U13M  SLH  
43.27Chizoba Carl NkamuoPBU15M-2 Croydon3.273.27
52.97JACK MCCARTHY U13M  SLH  
62.93Felix Welsh U13M-3 South London3.523.52
72.57THEO MCCARTHY U11M  SLH  
82.38Idris Oludiade U11M  HHH  
92.22Isaac Browne U13M  HHH  
101.90OSCAR TANFIELD U11M  SLH  
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26ZURIEL WITTER U15M  SLH  
24.08Jamie Moore-ArthurPBU15M-2 Sutton & District4.084.08
33.88Ethan Van Huyssteen U13M  South London4.014.01
43.85Dylan O'Callaghan U11M  Herne Hill4.094.09
53.56Fred HakePBU11M-5James McDonaldHerne Hill3.563.56
63.41Oliver Cozens U11M-5 South London3.573.57
73.39NOAH KYRIAKOU U13M  SLH  
83.33Calvin CookePBU11M-5 Sutton & District3.333.33
93.23KEIRAN STENNETT U11M  SLH  
103.19Alfie EnglandPBU17M1 South London3.193.19
113.13ELLIOTT ADJEI U13M  SLH  
123.13Shakeel Niles U11M  Herne Hill3.463.46
132.93Nicholas Abresese U13M  HHH  
142.91Tom GilliganPBU13M-3 Waverley2.912.91
152.63Teddy Alley U11M  HHH  
162.56ALEKS LULA U11M  SLH  
172.29James HighamPBU13M-3 South London2.292.29
182.29TOM MOON U11M  SLH  
192.01ALFIE HOWELL U11M  SLH  
201.79SONNY LANE U13M  SLH  
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Sophie Ajuka U13W-3 Sutton & District4.264.26
24.03Lorraine BonsuPBU15W-1Paul WestonCroydon4.034.03
33.69Jessica Tabrahan U15W  HHH  
43.64Jessica Duggan U13W-3Matthew KiernanCroydon4.264.26
53.57Carmen Morrison U13W-3 Herne Hill3.913.91
63.56Matilda Laidlaw U13W-3 Epsom & Ewell3.633.63
73.29Kathryn Jefferson U17W1 South London3.653.75
83.05Rebecca Collins U15W-2 South London3.273.27
92.89Zara Browne U13W  SLH  
102.79Tamra ChanPBU13W-3 Herne Hill2.792.79
112.71MATILDA WELSH U11W  SLH  
122.61Laila MorrellSBU13W-4 South London2.613.22
132.52JESSICA BOOTH U11W  SLH  
142.48SCARLETT NIMAKO U11W  SLH  
152.41Abigail Stafford U15W-2 Epsom & Ewell2.532.54
162.34ELA MCCARTHY U13W  SLH  
172.12LUCILA VAN Doomselaar U11W  SLH  
181.99Caitlin Macleod U11W  SLH  
191.98DARCEY-MAE BOOTH U11W  SLH  
201.71RUBY LANE U11W  SLH  
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Gabriella Thoburn U15W-2 South London4.234.23
23.28Rhianna Moore-Carnegie U13W  SLH  
33.24Phoebe Kemp U13W-4 South London3.623.62
43.19Annie KempSBU13W-4 South London3.193.28
53.13Lena Wrate U13W-4 Croydon3.253.25
62.95Olivia Agyei U13W-4 Sutton & District3.053.05
72.69Ella Sanger U11W  Sutton & District3.013.01
82.62Jana Sethna-McIntoshPBU13W-3 Croydon2.622.62
92.59Marissa Welch U13W-4 Sutton & District3.573.57
102.53Charlotte ChaudhurySBU13W  South London2.532.78
112.34ELLA GREENAWAY U13W  SLH  
122.34Sara McClean U15W  SLH  
132.24Mia MorrellPBU13W  South London2.242.24
142.23Gulcin ErtenPBU15W-1 Croydon2.232.23
151.90Sam Moon U11W  South London2.292.94
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.79Alie Sesay U15M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill10.3110.31
Page: 1 2