Activity Alliance - Typhoo National Championships External Results
Coventry
7-8 Jul 18
60 100 100WC 100RR 200 200WC 200RR 400 400WC 400RR 800 800WC 800RR 1500 1500WC
60WC HJ LJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K DT1K DT0.75K JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
60 U16M (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 William Bishop U14M  Disability Sport Wales  
212.16 Jac Shehan U12M  Disability Sport Wales  
312.26 Asa Bebbington U16M  St Peters High  
419.02 Lewis Rutherford U14M  Durham Trinity  
60 U12M T20 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.60 Cohen Smith U12M  Marriott PS  
211.40 Mikhail Simpson-campbell U12M  Marriott PS  
315.86 Ethan Wilson U12M  Durham Trinity  
60 U12W (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 Rosie Porter U12W  SOSA  
213.18 Josie Cockburn U12W  Kirkstone House  
316.17 Samantha Hewit U12W  Durham Trinity  
 
100 U20M P (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.781.0Joseph Gray T47/F47 U23M3Janice KaufmanGateshead/Manchester Uni12.212.2
213.361.0Nathan Hayes U16M  Oaklands School  
314.761.0Connor Heath T44/F44PBU17M-1 DSW Para Academy14.7614.76
415.621.0Corey Brown T44/F44PBU13M-5 DSW Para Academy15.6215.62
515.661.0Ben Richardo-Moss U18M  Wilson Stuart School  
616.431.0Daniel Onyett T38/F38 U15M-3 City of York15.9515.95
100 U20M T35/43 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.76-0.2Conor O'Hare F35/T35PBU20M2Alison O'RiordanChelmsford17.7617.76
218.02-0.2William Bishop U14M  Disability Sport Wales  
320.05-0.2Jac Shehan U12M  Disability Sport Wales  
446.78-0.2Lewis Rutherford U14M  Durham Trinity  
100 U18M T11/12/13 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.47 Adam Hutton U20M  Orwell Panthers14.3314.33
223.60 Jay Chappell U12M  Cedars  
100 U18M T20 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.781.2Karim Chan T20/F20SBU20M Femi AkinsanyaCharnwood/Loughborough Students11.7811.73
212.251.2Joel Mattacks PBU17M Colin BarossTeam Bath12.2512.25
312.951.2Daniel Price U18M  Oak Grove College  
413.551.2Kyle Johnson U18M  St Peters High  
513.641.2Joe WaggittPBU20M  Gateshead13.6413.64
613.851.2Liam Blake U18M  Durham Trinity  
714.481.2Kieran Avilez U18M  Cedars  
814.671.2Vinny Johnston U18M  Halifax Harriers  
100 U16M T20 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64 Douglas Beighton T20/F20PBU17M  Worthing13.3613.36
213.68 Taylah Forthergill U16M  Oak Grove College  
314.52 Edward Allcock U16M  Oaklands School  
414.65 Jake Chadwick U16M  Oaklands School  
514.90 Michael Kennedy U16M  St Peters High  
614.99 Brandon Bartosiak U16M  Durham Trinity  
715.66 Simon Griffiths U16M  Oaklands School  
815.80 Alfie Trevivian U16M  Oaklands School  
100 U16M T20b (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.03 Issa Fakirbhai U16M  Crown Hills CC  
218.84 Luke Mynott U13M  Stevenage & North Herts18.3318.33
327.94 Ethan Wilson U12M  Durham Trinity  
100 U16M T20h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62 Taylah Forthergill U16M  Oak Grove College  
213.76 Edward Allcock U16M  Oaklands School  
314.12 Jake Chadwick U16M  Oaklands School  
415.11 Brandon Bartosiak U16M  Durham Trinity  
517.81 Aiden McCallum U16M  St Peters High  
100 U16M T20h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.36-0.2Douglas Beighton T20/F20PBU17M  Worthing13.3613.36
214.93-0.2Michael Kennedy U16M  St Peters High  
315.42-0.2Simon Griffiths U16M  Oaklands School  
415.93-0.2Alfie Trevivian U16M  Oaklands School  
516.91-0.2Kyle Pemberton U16M  Oaklands School  
100 U16M T37/38 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.46-0.1Thomas Conroy T37/F37 U17M  Watford14.8314.83
216.52-0.1Ashton Fish T38/F38 U13M  DSW Para Academy16.2116.21
317.18-0.1Vincent Forkner U13M Ian NolanPeterborough17.0117.01
417.84-0.1Steven Chambers U14M  Southlands School  
518.10-0.1Ben Jones U16M  Impington Village College  
620.17-0.1Thomas Rathband T37/F37 U13M  Stevenage & North Herts19.1419.14
100 U14M T20 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.54 Alan Janiszewski U14M  Babington  
215.80 Shay Davies U15M  Kidderminster & Stourport15.7615.76
316.05 Ryan Armstrong U14M  Cedars  
416.22 Noah Gibbs U14M  Lutterworth High  
516.31 Hugh Wolverston U14M  Bennerly Fields  
616.40 Jay Scorer U14M  Southlands School  
716.51 Toby Chadwick U14M  Oak Grove College  
817.12 Reuben Williams U14M  Lutterworth High  
100 U14M T20h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.76 Shay DaviesPBU15M  Kidderminster & Stourport15.7615.76
215.97 Ryan Armstrong U14M  Cedars  
316.63 Toby Chadwick U14M  Oak Grove College  
417.58 Toby Thomson U14M  Lutterworth High  
517.83 Callum Discombe U14M  Southlands School  
620.11 Shabnawaz Ghori U14M  St Peters High  
100 U14M T20h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.53 Alan Janiszewski U14M  Babington  
216.64 Noah Gibbs U14M  Lutterworth High  
317.51 Andrew Newman U14M  Southlands School  
417.60 Blake Joyce U14M  St Peters High  
519.24 Bradley Hulls U14M  Babington  
100 U14M T20h3 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.22 Hugh Wolverston U14M  Bennerly Fields  
216.55 Jay Scorer U14M  Southlands School  
317.02 Reuben Williams U14M  Lutterworth High  
417.15 Laighton Potts U14M  Cedars  
517.47 Adam Chunara U14M  Crown Hills CC  
617.57 Xavier Williams-Mullane U14M  St Peters High  
100 U20W T35/36 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.790.6Savannah Philip U14W  Babington  
217.100.6India Oates T35/F35 U17W-1 Darlington H16.1416.14
318.910.6Grace Greenwood U14W  Spartons  
422.180.6Emily Day T35/F35 U17W-2 Stevenage & North Herts20.7320.73
522.630.6Leaha Jayne Dixon T35/F35 U20W3Barry BarnesDoncaster21.821.18
100 U20W T37/38 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.380.1Emily Stewart T38/F38 U20W3Janice KaufmanGateshead14.8714.5
217.470.1Amirah Peckham T37 U15W-3 DSW Para Academy17.4417.44
317.510.1Katie Whittaker T37/F37PBU17W-2 DSW Para Academy17.5117.51
420.700.1Georgina Atkinson U18W  Cedars  
520.990.1Josie Cockburn U12W  Kirkstone House  
621.030.1Ellie O'Halloran F38/T38 U17W-2 Jarrow & Hebburn19.219.2
100 U20W T44/7/62 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.310.4Grace RowleySBU20W1Chris FranklinLlanelli/DSW Para Academy14.3113.49
214.620.4Kirsty Taylor T44/F44 U20W2Christian MalcolmDSW Para Academy14.1714.17
314.890.4Molly Hopkins T62 U17W-2 DSW Para Academy14.7714.77
415.810.4Rebecca Scott T47/F46 U13W-5 Stevenage & North Herts15.3615.36
516.370.4Emily Jones U14W  Disability Sport Wales  
617.740.4Megan Ashman T44/F44 U15W-3 DSW Para Academy/Pembrokeshire17.2517.25
100 U18W T13/15 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.03 Ashley AnglesSBU17W  Crewe & Nantwich16.0315.92
219.48 Jordan Myers U16W  Durham Trinity  
321.12 Jameelah Faisal U16W  Crown Hills CC  
100 U18W T20 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18 Esme O'Connell T20/F20SBU17W Ian RobertsDacorum & Tring13.112.7
213.35 Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U20W Christopher HarrisBexley13.0213.02
314.78 Hannah Cornwall U18W  Oaklands School  
415.13 Caitlin Hewitt U18W  Samuel Laycock  
515.16 Charlotte Andrews U18W  Oaklands School  
615.43 Candice Burdett U18W  Oaklands School  
100 U18W T20h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.300.5Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U17W Ian RobertsDacorum & Tring13.112.7
214.910.5Charlotte Andrews U18W  Oaklands School  
315.360.5Caitlin Hewitt U18W  Samuel Laycock  
416.470.5Sarah Mawson U18W  Cedars  
517.040.5Emily Scally U18W  Oak Grove College  
100 U18W T20h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32 Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U20W Christopher HarrisBexley13.0213.02
214.62 Hannah Cornwall U18W  Oaklands School  
315.28 Candice Burdett U18W  Oaklands School  
415.69 Lacey Hughes U18W  Oak Grove College  
519.18 Emily Birdsall U18W  Cedars  
100 U16W T20 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.19 Libby Dover U16W  Samuel Laycock  
215.86 Kate Claydon U16W  Oaklands School  
315.97 Kacey Bailey U16W  Oaklands School  
428.07 Samantha Hewit U12W  Durham Trinity  
100 U14W T20 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.09 Rebecca King U14W  Cedars  
216.28 Poppy Wood-Wright U14W  Oaklands School  
317.02 Jess Embley U14W  Lutterworth High  
417.98 Natasha Welborn U14W  Babington  
518.09 Ellie Williamson U14W  Southlands School  
618.64 Katelyn Hacking U14W  Kirkby AC  
719.75 Maddison Yuille U14W  Samuel Laycock  
 
100WC U20M T33/34/54 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.47-1.4Ben Callander T33 U20M2Peter WymanStockport21.1520.23
222.29-1.4Matthew Gardiner T54PBU13M-6Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC22.2922.29
323.32-1.4Lamar Folkett U14M  Brookvale  
424.79-1.4Toby Sweeney-Croft T54PBU13M-5Job KingCoventry24.7924.79
526.27-1.4Sean Morrison T33/F33 U20M2Samantha Jane WareingStevenage & North Herts25.5724.87
629.87-1.4Jack Gower U13M-5 Stevenage & North Herts28.4428.44
100WC U20M T34/54 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.970.3Connor Rooney T54 U20M3 Knowsley16.5016.43
217.690.3Zien Zhou T34 U17M-1Job KingCoventry17.3217.32
319.810.3Joel James T34SBU20M1Job KingCoventry19.2218.61
421.510.3Kevin WalkerPBU15M-3 Poole AC21.5121.51
524.040.3Nathan Freeman T34/F34 U17M-2 Worthing22.6222.62
632.330.3Xander Foster U12M  Weir Archer Acadamy  
732.470.3Sam WalkingtonPBU13M-6 Weir Archer Academy32.4732.47
100WC U20W T33/4/54 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.711.6Kare Adenegan T34 U20W1Job KingCoventry16.8016.80
221.851.6Kayli EnglishSBU20W1Angela M PillingBolton21.3321.33
322.761.6Lottie Wilcocks T54 U20W1 Rochdale H22.3322.01
423.521.6Umaymah Dakri T54/F56PBU20W1 Leicestershire Schs23.5223.52
526.071.6Yasmin Somers T33 U20W2Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC24.5424.11
630.431.6Natasha Settelen T33 U20W3 Weir Archer Academy28.4528.45
100WC U14W T34/54 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.65 Anya Waugh T54PBU13W Rick HoskinsStockport22.4822.48
224.78 Olivia Phillips U14W  Disability Sport Wales  
100WC U12W T34/54 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.601.5Neve AllenPBU13W Job KingCoventry23.9923.99
224.991.5Chloe Lewis T54PBU13W  Harlow AC24.9924.99
327.411.5Ellie Bowen U12W  Disability Sport Wales  
427.471.5Stephanie Temple-Rose T34PBU13W  Saffron AC26.7226.72
532.551.5Elisha Dakin U12W  St Bartholomews  
645.941.5Lily Codling U12W  Cedars  
 
100RR U16X (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.490.9Thomas Talbot RR3 U15M Lee MartinLincoln Wellington23.6123.61
226.930.9Caitlin Jones U16W  Disability Sport Wales  
100RR U16M (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.49 Thomas Talbot RR3 U15M Lee MartinLincoln Wellington23.6123.61
 
200 U20M T11/20/46 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.96 John Bridge T47 U20M2Matthew ClowesCardiff/DSW Para Academy24.3124.31
227.26 Joseph Gray T47/F47SBU23M3Janice KaufmanGateshead/Manchester Uni27.2626.0
327.65 Tommy Evans U20M  Disability Sport Wales  
429.93 Scott Sexton U17M-1 Orwell Panthers27.5627.56
532.30 Lewis York U20M  Cedars  
200 U18M T20 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.82 Joel Mattacks  U17M Colin BarossTeam Bath24.7824.78
226.17 Daniel Price U18M  Oak Grove College  
329.66 Vinny Johnston U18M  Halifax Harriers  
430.59 Liam Blake U18M  Durham Trinity  
533.97 Kieran Avilez U18M  Cedars  
200 U16M P (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.16 Nathan Hayes U16M  Oaklands School  
232.96 Daniel Onyett T38/F38PBU15M  City of York32.9632.96
333.83 Ashton Fish T38/F38PBU13M  DSW Para Academy33.8333.83
434.41 Steven Chambers U14M  Southlands School  
535.93 Vincent Forkner U13M Ian NolanPeterborough35.8235.82
638.07 Ben Jones U16M  Impington Village College  
200 U16M T20 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.48 Taylah Forthergill U16M  Oak Grove College  
228.55 James Wiggins U16M  Durham Trinity  
329.62 Edward Allcock U16M  Oaklands School  
430.21 Kieran Yarwood U16M  Oaklands School  
530.51 Douglas Beighton T20/F20PBU17M  Worthing29.6329.63
631.29 Jake Chadwick U16M  Oaklands School  
200 U16M T20r1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.55 Cameron Avilez U16M  Cedars  
228.39 Taylah Forthergill U16M  Oak Grove College  
329.40 Jake Chadwick U16M  Oaklands School  
430.35 Kieran Yarwood U16M  Oaklands School  
531.78 Brandon Bartosiak U16M  Durham Trinity  
634.10 Alfie Trevivian U16M  Oaklands School  
746.21 Timothy Winstanley U16M  Unatt  
200 U16M T20r2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.71 James Wiggins U16M  Durham Trinity  
229.17 Edward Allcock U16M  Oaklands School  
329.63 Douglas Beighton T20/F20PBU17M  Worthing29.6329.63
432.82 Simon Griffiths U16M  Oaklands School  
538.53 Kyle Pemberton U16M  Oaklands School  
200 U14M T20 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.95 Darren Avilez U14M  Cedars  
233.51 Toby Chadwick U14M  Oak Grove College  
333.70 Alan Janiszewski U14M  Babington  
436.43 Conal Gray U14M  St Peters High  
538.17 Xavier Williams-Mullane U14M  St Peters High  
639.69 Bradley Hulls U14M  Babington  
740.37 Blake Joyce U14M  St Peters High  
200 U14M T20r1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.88 Darren Avilez U14M  Cedars  
233.08 Toby Chadwick U14M  Oak Grove College  
333.30 Shay DaviesPBU15M  Kidderminster & Stourport33.3033.30
437.43 Xavier Williams-Mullane U14M  St Peters High  
538.69 Bradley Hulls U14M  Babington  
642.32 Shabnawaz Ghori U14M  St Peters High  
200 U14M T20r2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.84 Alan Janiszewski U14M  Babington  
234.74 Conal Gray U14M  St Peters High  
337.89 Blake Joyce U14M  St Peters High  
439.12 Callum Discombe U14M  Southlands School  
200 U20W P (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.94 Molly Hopkins T62PBU17W-2 DSW Para Academy30.9430.94
232.25 Kirsty Taylor T44/F44 U20W2Christian MalcolmDSW Para Academy31.2631.26
335.68 Ashley AnglesSBU17W-1 Crewe & Nantwich35.6835.59
437.50 Amirah Peckham T37PBU15W-3 DSW Para Academy37.5037.50
537.83 Katie Whittaker T37/F37PBU17W-2 DSW Para Academy37.8337.83
638.41 Megan Ashman T44/F44 U15W-3 DSW Para Academy/Pembrokeshire36.9736.97
200 U20W T35 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.92 India Oates T35/F35 U17W-1 Darlington H34.0933.63
237.08 Savannah Philip U14W  Babington  
345.72 Abbey Cooper U16W  Samuel Laycock  
446.61 Emily Day T35/F35 U17W-2 Stevenage & North Herts44.7544.75
548.44 Leaha Jayne Dixon T35/F35 U20W3Barry BarnesDoncaster46.5346.10
200 U18W T12/13/20 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.83 Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20PBU15W Dave NaylorHavering30.8330.83
231.11 Libby Dover U16W  Samuel Laycock  
332.09 Caitlin Hewitt U18W  Samuel Laycock  
435.01 Kacey Bailey U16W  Oaklands School  
536.70 Kate Claydon U16W  Oaklands School  
641.47 Jordan Myers U16W  Durham Trinity  
200 U18W T20 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.70 Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U20W Christopher HarrisBexley27.3427.34
231.31 Hannah Cornwall U18W  Oaklands School  
333.13 Charlotte Andrews U18W  Oaklands School  
433.14 Lacey Hughes U18W  Oak Grove College  
533.51 Candice Burdett U18W  Oaklands School  
634.94 Sarah Mawson U18W  Cedars  
735.92 Emily Scally U18W  Oak Grove College  
200 U14W T20 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.23 Poppy Wood-Wright U14W  Oaklands School  
238.25 Natasha Welborn U14W  Babington  
339.39 Ellie Williamson U14W  Southlands School  
442.72 Shauna Portwine U14W  Durham Trinity  
546.87 Maddison Yuille U14W  Samuel Laycock  
 
200WC U20M (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.49 Connor Rooney T54SBU20M3 Knowsley30.0828.82
237.82 Kevin WalkerPBU15M-3 Poole AC37.8237.82
338.86 Ben Callander T33SBU20M2Peter WymanStockport38.8637.22
443.07 Matthew Gardiner T54PBU13M-6Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC43.0743.07
543.69 Nathan Freeman T34/F34PBU17M-2 Worthing43.6943.69
647.29 Toby Sweeney-Croft T54 U13M-5Job KingCoventry45.8645.86
758.33 Jack Gower U13M-5 Stevenage & North Herts57.8857.88
871.99 Lyncoln Street T33 U15M-4 Harlow AC69.0469.04
200WC U20W (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.21 Lottie Wilcocks T54PBU20W1 Rochdale H40.2140.21
250.89 Yasmin Somers T33 U20W2Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC46.8146.81
200WC U16W (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.46 Anya Waugh T54PBU13W Rick HoskinsStockport42.6942.69
Page: 1 2