Biggleswade AC Open
Sandy
29 Sep 18
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 5000 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 400H
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
80 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21 1.3Roberta Dines U11W11 Braintree12.112.1
213.26 1.3Orlagh BrunningPBU11W11 Biggleswade13.2613.26
313.49 1.3Alice BurnhamsPBU11W10 Leighton Buzzard13.4913.49
413.58 1.3Emily Axten BlackwellPBU11W11 Leighton Buzzard13.5813.58
80 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.48 -0.7Joseph HoaenPBU11M11 Team Kennet13.4813.48
214.06 -0.7Oran Blake U11M  Biggleswade AC  
314.66 -0.7Max CarringtonPBU11M11Max CarringtonHuntingdonshire14.6614.66
80 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08 0.5Charlie PhillipsPBU11M  Biggleswade12.0812.08
212.24 0.5Thaila-Jade MasonPBU11W11 Leighton Buzzard12.2412.24
313.23 0.5Grace Smith U11W11Catrina LewisLuton13.012.8
413.40 0.5Ashton Parkes U11M12 Luton13.113.1
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.24 -0.8Jamal ChambersSBU23M Kenneth DworakTipton11.2410.95
211.94 -0.8Danny Burrowes U23M Danny BurrowesThames Valley/Swansea Uni11.5411.33
312.03 -0.8Panos Ioannou V35M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters11.8411.2
412.13 -0.8Jamie TaylorSBU23M Jamie TaylorSwansea Uni12.1312.12
512.27 -0.8Cameron Rayner U17M  Biggleswade11.911.7
612.28 -0.8Hayden Walker U23M  Leicester11.8911.89
712.43 -0.8Oskar MoyaertPBU17M  Banbury12.4312.43
812.46 -0.8Fabian Powell U13M Bill BoydCorby12.0112.01
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.82 0.8Joshua BadaSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton11.8211.0
212.53 0.8Elliott Powell U15M Bill BoydCorby12.412.4
312.66 0.8Daniel Bottesch V40M Jennifer O'SheaLuton12.212.0
413.01 0.8Lizzy Harrison U15W  Huntingdonshire12.7112.71
513.45 0.8Keith Lok V40M Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters13.313.2
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67 1.2Joe O'SheaPBU15M  Luton12.6712.67
212.68 1.2Toby Foster U17M  Biggleswade12.512.5
313.10 1.2Danny O'shea V40M  Luton13.013.0
413.44 1.2Freddie Steele U13M  Biggleswade13.313.3
513.74 1.2Marcus StansburyPBU17M  Dacorum & Tring13.7413.74
614.24 1.2Rebecca Andrei U17W  Luton13.6913.69
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.58 -0.9Madison BallPBU13W  Biggleswade14.5814.58
214.68 -0.9Lisa Tanushi V40W  Luton/Eastern Masters14.614.6
314.72 -0.9Robert Woolliams V60M  Ipswich/Eastern Masters14.4914.49
414.90 -0.9Ellis Stewart U15W  Great Yarmouth14.414.4
516.21 -0.9Tytus Grygier U13M  Leighton Buzzard15.815.8
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50 0.4Dylan Mitchell U13M  Bedford & County13.113.1
215.12 0.4Keeley HoarPBU13W  Bedford & County15.1215.12
315.71 0.4Arlo Treece U13M  Biggleswade15.615.6
416.31 0.4Katie Killick U13W  Leighton Buzzard16.2116.21
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10 -0.6Thomas Frost SENM  Unatt  
215.32 -0.6Charlie Phillips U11M  Biggleswade14.5914.59
315.86 -0.6Abigail Wells-DayPBSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick15.8615.86
417.29 -0.6Charlotte BookerPBU20W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet17.2917.29
519.42 -0.6Cheryl AngellSBV50W Graham ChambersTeam Kennet19.4219.2
625.17 -0.6Theresa KeefePBV50W  Leighton Buzzard25.1725.17
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.10 0.0Jamal Chambers U23M Kenneth DworakTipton22.422.22
224.04 0.0Joshua BadaSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton24.0422.60
324.46 0.0Danny Burrowes U23M Danny BurrowesThames Valley/Swansea Uni23.5022.97
426.09 0.0Hayden Walker U23M  Leicester24.4924.22
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.59 1.1Cameron Rayner U17M  Biggleswade24.0324.03
225.12 1.1Oskar Moyaert U17M  Banbury24.924.9
325.87 1.1Joe O'Shea U15M  Luton25.425.4
425.93 1.1Daniel Bottesch V40M Jennifer O'SheaLuton24.923.4
526.27 1.1Fabian Powell U13M Bill BoydCorby25.4625.46
627.06 1.1Dougie Donald V55M Dougie DonaldCorby/Midland Masters25.8724.67
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.18w2.8Toby Foster U17M  Biggleswade25.825.8
228.31w2.8Danny O'shea V40M  Luton25.925.9
328.72w2.8Dylan Mitchell U13M  Bedford & County26.7826.78
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.05 -2.7Romero Armani DujońPBU23M Jennifer O'SheaLuton26.0526.05
227.14 -2.7Lizzy Harrison U15W  Huntingdonshire26.626.6
327.83 -2.7Keith Lok V40M Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters27.726.8
428.67 -2.7Rebecca Andrei U17W  Luton27.827.8
529.02 -2.7Freddie Steele U13M  Biggleswade28.028.0
629.75 -2.7Peter Stansbury V50M  Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters28.1128.11
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.16 0.9Marcus Stansbury U17M  Dacorum & Tring28.5428.54
229.23 0.9John Donaldson V55M  Corby/Eastern Masters28.828.5
330.33 0.9Niquole Carter U15W  Leighton Buzzard29.029.0
431.26 0.9Robert Woolliams V60M  Ipswich/Eastern Masters29.5129.51
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.87 -0.1Gracie WallPBU13W  Bedford & County29.8729.87
231.01 -0.1Dana Carter U17W  Leighton Buzzard29.929.6
331.11 -0.1Markus Downhill U15M  Huntingdonshire30.230.2
431.38 -0.1Anabelle Bentley U15W  Cambridge & Coleridge30.230.2
532.48 -0.1Isobel Jakes U15W Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County30.5630.56
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.15 0.0Madison BallPBU13W  Biggleswade31.1531.15
231.45 0.0McKenna KeefePBU17W  Leighton Buzzard31.4531.45
333.44 0.0Abigail Wells-DayPBSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick33.4433.44
 
300 U15X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.91  Aiden Fossey U15M2 Riverside39.839.8
240.88  Joe O'Shea U15M2 Luton39.839.8
341.40  Elliott Powell U15M1Bill BoydCorby40.1040.10
445.41  Daniel Harrison U15M2 Great Yarmouth43.043.0
300 U15X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.71  Harry BookerPBU15M2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet41.7141.71
243.23  Sophie Forbes-LairdPBU15W1James WebsterBiggleswade43.2343.23
344.82  Ruby GreenPBU15W1 Bedford & County44.8244.82
447.77  Abigail Fuller U15W1 Huntingdonshire47.447.4
 
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.19  Danny O'shea V40M  Luton61.461.4
263.93  Thomas Frost SENM  Unatt  
376.38  Abigail Wells-DayPBSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick76.3876.38
41:42.80  Louise WilkinsPBV45W  Ampthill & Flitwick1:42.801:42.80
 
600 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.61  Thomas CadwalladerPBU11M11George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:50.611:50.61
22:00.95  George Hardy U11M  Biggleswade AC  
32:01.95  Roberta Dines U11W11 Braintree2:00.62:00.6
42:02.70  Charlie PhillipsPBU11M  Biggleswade2:02.702:02.70
52:02.89  Thaila-Jade Mason U11W11 Leighton Buzzard1:58.01:58.0
62:03.13  Lily Hodgskinson U11W11 Bedford & County2:02.12:02.1
72:06.18  Orlagh BrunningPBU11W11 Biggleswade2:06.182:06.18
82:07.61  Leo Rothwell U11M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:06.92:06.9
92:07.85  Grace Smith U11W11Catrina LewisLuton2:06.02:05.1
102:15.20  Joseph HoaenSBU11M11 Team Kennet2:15.202:14.6
112:24.05  Jessica Hardy U11W  Biggleswade AC  
122:31.74  Max Carrington U11M11Max CarringtonHuntingdonshire2:30.82:30.8
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.35  Tyler Bilyard U17M  Great Yarmouth1:58.731:58.73
22:02.16  Aeron Evans U23M Tim FryCardiff2:00.372:00.37
32:13.18  Daniel HarrisonPBU15M  Great Yarmouth2:13.182:13.18
42:15.53  Stephen Day U20M  Biggleswade2:15.492:15.49
52:17.46  Steve WithersPBV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes2:17.462:17.46
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.12  Adam Read U15M Michael BluntBiggleswade2:21.182:21.18
22:27.09  John Donaldson V55M  Corby/Eastern Masters2:22.702:22.26
32:32.91  Holly HodgskinsonSBU17W Alex StantonBedford & County2:32.912:30.41
42:35.89  Rosie FosterPBU13W  Bedford & County2:35.892:35.89
52:42.73  Dana Carter U17W  Leighton Buzzard2:37.542:37.21
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.25  Roisin Hurley U15W David RiceHertford & Ware2:43.832:43.83
22:55.25  Zara Brooks U15W  Leighton Buzzard2:44.02:44.0
33:04.00  Daisy Giltrow U15W  Leighton Buzzard2:54.52:49.3
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.91  Matthew BrooksPBV45M  Leighton Buzzard2:30.912:30.91
22:33.68  Dylan Mitchell U13M  Bedford & County2:32.52:32.5
32:34.77  Alice AtkinsPBU20W  City of Norwich2:34.772:34.77
42:41.25  Keira FisherPBU13W  Bedford & County2:41.252:41.25
52:49.81  Kacey HutchinsonPBU15W  Bedford & County2:49.812:49.81
63:36.85  Ash Carter U13M  Leighton Buzzard3:31.43:31.4
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.28  Grant RamsaySBV45M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet4:42.284:26.97
24:47.16  Markus DownhillPBU15M  Huntingdonshire4:47.164:47.16
35:00.54  Amy KillickPBU17W  Leighton Buzzard5:00.545:00.54
45:03.51  Christina Durbin U17W  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.505:03.50
55:10.22  Elliott Swinburne U17M  Biggleswade5:09.45:09.4
65:13.50  Paul SwinburnePBV45M  Biggleswade5:13.505:13.50
75:31.98  Imogen Chesterton U15W  Leighton Buzzard5:21.55:21.5
85:32.38  Alice AtkinsPBU20W  City of Norwich5:32.385:32.38
95:58.44  Warwick BrowningPBV60M  Ampthill & Flitwick5:58.445:58.44
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.58  Philip MeadPBSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick5:26.585:26.58
26:14.07  Richard JonesPBV50M  Ampthill & Flitwick6:14.076:14.07
36:17.21  Mark BillingtonSBV50M  Ampthill & Flitwick6:17.215:58.4
46:54.96  Denise BrowningPBV55W  Ampthill & Flitwick6:54.966:54.96
57:02.56  Rebecca FleckneyPBV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick7:02.567:02.56
67:09.58  Brendan O'MahoneySBV55M  Ampthill & Flitwick7:09.586:45.52
77:09.73  Caroline O'MahoneyPBV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick7:09.737:09.73
87:21.27  Laura JohnstonPBV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick7:21.277:21.27
97:22.25  Helen SatterthwaitePBV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick7:22.257:22.25
107:37.01  Louise WilkinsPBV45W  Ampthill & Flitwick7:37.017:37.01
117:37.05  Emma WhitePBV40W  Ampthill & Flitwick7:37.057:37.05
127:49.83  Claire JonesPBV50W  Unattached7:49.837:49.83
138:04.97  Keith D MorganSBV60M  Ampthill & Flitwick8:04.976:00.00
 
3000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:41.14  Stewart OvertonPBV35M Karen DodsworthNorth Herts9:41.149:41.14
29:51.75  Billy SmithPBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:51.759:51.75
310:13.74  Kieran Brady SENM  Unatt  
411:17.90  Warren RosePBV45M  Leighton Buzzard11:17.9011:17.90
511:53.25  David KillickSBV45M David KillickLeighton Buzzard11:53.2511:30.76
615:40.64  Emma WhitePBV40W  Ampthill & Flitwick15:40.6415:40.64
 
5000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:58.86  Stephen Herring V50M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters16:52.916:32.5
217:16.78  William Shippin SENM William ShippinUknetrunner16:48.1716:48.17
317:32.39  David Pearce V50M  Leicester17:15.617:15.6
420:22.74  Warwick BrowningPBV60M  Ampthill & Flitwick20:22.7420:22.74
521:46.07  Mark BillingtonSBV50M  Ampthill & Flitwick21:46.0721:00.0
621:59.01  Shane LawrenceSBV60M Shane LawrenceCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds21:59.0121:10.7
725:30.99  Louise WilkinsPBV45W  Ampthill & Flitwick25:30.9925:30.99
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.46 -2.2Tytus GrygierPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard16.4616.46
216.47 -2.2Donncha Blake U13M1 Biggleswade16.316.3
318.55 -2.2Ash CarterPBU13M1 Leighton Buzzard18.5518.55
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 -2.7Ruby Green U15W1 Bedford & County12.012.0
212.95 -2.7Tasharna Antoine U15W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County12.3712.37
313.81 -2.7Ellis StewartPBU15W2 Great Yarmouth13.8113.81
414.22 -2.7Teagan Blake U15W1 Biggleswade13.513.5
514.58 -2.7Niquole CarterPBU15W2 Leighton Buzzard14.5814.58
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70 -2.5Harry Booker U15M2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet12.4912.49
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
213.55 -2.5Leonie Brunning U17W1David BrownBiggleswade13.2413.24
315.98 -2.5Kira Angell U17W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet14.113.1
 
400H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.01  Jaran Finn V45M Urban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon68.265.7
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  McKenna KeefePBU17W  Leighton Buzzard1.501.50
21.50  Kira AngellSBU17W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.501.51
31.45  Yinka OpaleyePBV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.451.45
41.40  Ella Farmer U15W  Bedford & County1.451.45
51.40  Marcus Stansbury U17M  Dacorum & Tring1.451.45
61.30  Niquole Carter U15W  Leighton Buzzard1.451.45
71.30  Markus DownhillPBU15M  Huntingdonshire1.301.30
81.25  Isobel JakesPBU15W Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County1.251.25
91.25  Nathan Cant U13M  Biggleswade1.301.30
101.25  Teagan Blake U15W  Biggleswade1.401.40
111.20  Donncha Blake U13M  Biggleswade1.251.25
121.15  Madison Ball U13W  Biggleswade1.201.20
131.05  Alexandra KillickPBV45W  Leighton Buzzard1.051.05
HJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Joshua Watson SENM  Biggleswade/Reading Uni1.902.00
21.60  Leonie Brunning U17W David BrownBiggleswade1.751.75
31.50  Gracie Wall U13W  Bedford & County1.541.54
41.45  Richard Phelan V55M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters1.501.60
51.40  Peter Stansbury V50M  Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters1.501.50
 
PV SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93  Frankie JohnsonPBU20M Simon EastwoodBedford & County4.934.93
23.10  Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County3.213.21
32.70  Mark BurgmanPBV60M  Bedford & County/Australia2.702.70
42.20  Olivia Simon U15W John MahonColchester H2.652.65
52.10  Eleanor PhippsPBU17W  Huntingdonshire2.102.10
62.10  Penelope FrancisPBU15W Alex StantonBedford & County2.102.10
72.00  Sandra PedleySBV50W  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.002.05
81.45  Emma Phipps U15W  Huntingdonshire1.501.50
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30  Leo RothwellPBU11M  Cambridge & Coleridge3.303.30
23.15  Ashton Parkes U11M  Luton3.263.26
33.02  Oran Blake U11M  Biggleswade AC  
42.53  Max CarringtonPBU11M Max CarringtonHuntingdonshire2.532.53
LJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81  Orlagh BrunningPBU11W  Biggleswade3.813.81
23.66  Roberta DinesPBU11W  Braintree3.663.66
33.56  Thaila-Jade Mason U11W  Leighton Buzzard3.633.63
43.33  Grace Smith U11W Catrina LewisLuton3.573.57
53.13  Alice BurnhamsPBU11W  Leighton Buzzard3.133.13
62.81  Emily Axten Blackwell U11W  Leighton Buzzard3.043.04
LJ SX C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07  Ella Farmer U15W  Bedford & County4.214.21
23.90  Maisie Isaac U15W  Huntingdonshire3.923.92
33.86  Phoebe HoaenPBU17W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs3.863.86
43.82  Anabelle BentleyPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge3.823.82
53.54  Tytus GrygierPBU13M  Leighton Buzzard3.543.54
63.52  Isobel Jakes U15W Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County3.623.62
73.46  Emily McMahon V65W Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters/Loughton3.683.97
83.37  Millie Donald U17W  Bedford & County3.453.45
93.34  Charlotte BookerSBU20W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.343.46
103.31  Donncha Blake U13M  Biggleswade3.493.49
113.17  Kevin Bates V65M  Nene Valley/Eastern Masters3.183.18
LJ SX D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.01  Daniel Steel SENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County6.236.34
25.71  Romero Armani DujońPBU23M Jennifer O'SheaLuton5.715.71
35.17  Elliott Powell U15M Bill BoydCorby5.465.46
45.09  Fabian Powell U13M Bill BoydCorby5.185.18
55.01  Toby FosterPBU17M  Biggleswade5.015.01
65.00  Bogdan PopSBSENM  Luton5.005.21
74.94  Leonie Brunning U17W David BrownBiggleswade5.085.08
84.87  Richard Phelan V55M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters4.975.42
94.87  Tasharna Antoine U15W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County5.145.14
104.63  Ella Reed U15W  Huntingdonshire4.924.92
114.41  Jo Abel V45W  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.714.71
124.40  Gracie Wall U13W  Bedford & County4.624.62
134.38  Erin Thompson U15W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.674.67
144.34  Danny O'shea V40M  Luton4.784.78
154.21  Lisa Tanushi V40W  Luton/Eastern Masters4.594.59
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.83  Ayo Opaleye U15M Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire12.7312.73
310.97  Oskar Moyaert U17M  Banbury11.3111.31
410.00  Ella ReedPBU15W  Huntingdonshire10.0010.00
59.71  Richard Phelan V55M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters10.2210.93
69.61  Yinka Opaleye V45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.969.96
79.53  Ellis StewartPBU15W  Great Yarmouth9.539.53
99.18  Jo Abel V45W  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.489.48
109.11  Maisie IsaacPBU15W  Huntingdonshire9.119.11
118.58  Alice LordPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge8.588.58
127.83  Daisy GiltrowPBU15W  Leighton Buzzard7.837.83
136.74  Kevin Bates V65M  Nene Valley/Eastern Masters6.806.80
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.43  Luke AngellSBSENM  Team Kennet8.439.19
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.17  Yinka Opaleye V45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters8.578.86
 
SP6K M50 A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.66  Geoff Grinsted V50M2Geoff GrinstedLuton/Eastern Masters10.6110.61
SP6K M50 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.15  Jim Gillespie V55M7Jim GillespieEastern Masters/Ireland8.789.08
27.57  Nick StonehouseSBV50M3 Leighton Buzzard7.577.91
 
SP5K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.38  Thomas Litchfield U17M Mick ShortlandBedford & County14.4414.44
210.71  Dominic BucklandPBU17M Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts10.7110.71
39.46  Bunt Scott V65M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9.9410.31
 
SP4K SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97  Oliver Gregory U15M Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet13.1213.12
29.18  Debbie Castle SENW  Braintree9.569.82
SP4K SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.83  Oliver Ford U15M  Team Kennet9.039.03
Page: 1 2