Biggleswade AC Open
Sandy
29 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Leo RothwellPBU11M Cambridge & Coleridge3.303.39
23.15Ashton Parkes U11M Luton3.263.46
33.02Oran Blake U11M Biggleswade3.153.37
42.53Max CarringtonSBU11M Huntingdonshire2.533.12
LJ SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.81Orlagh BrunningPBU11W Biggleswade3.814.15
23.66Roberta DinesPBU11WJade HardingBraintree3.664.04
33.56Thaila-Jade Mason U11W Leighton Buzzard3.634.25
43.33Grace Smith U11WCatrina LewisLuton3.573.94
53.13Alice BurnhamsPBU11W Leighton Buzzard3.133.13
62.81Emily Axten Blackwell U11W Leighton Buzzard3.043.04
LJ SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.07Ella Farmer U15W Bedford & County4.214.21
23.90Maisie Isaac U15WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire3.924.19
33.86Phoebe HoaenPBU17WCheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs3.863.86
43.82Anabelle BentleyPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge3.823.82
53.54Tytus GrygierSBU13M Leighton Buzzard3.544.26
63.52Isobel Jakes U15WJacqueline CheshireBedford & County3.624.02
73.46Emily McMahon V65WRay GibbinsEnfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters/Loughton3.683.97
83.37Millie Donald U17W Bedford & County3.453.45
93.34Charlotte BookerSBU20WCheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.343.46
103.31Donncha Blake U13M Biggleswade3.493.49
113.17Kevin Bates V65M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters3.183.71
LJ SX D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.01Daniel Steel SENM Biggleswade/Bedford & County6.236.34
25.71Romero Armani DujoƄPBU23MJennifer O'SheaLuton5.715.71
35.17Elliott Powell U15MBill BoydCorby5.465.46
45.09Fabian Powell U13MBill BoydCorby5.185.18
55.01Toby FosterPBU17M Biggleswade5.015.01
65.00Bogdan PopSBSENM Luton5.005.21
74.94Leonie Brunning U17WDavid BrownBiggleswade5.085.11
84.87Richard Phelan V55M Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters4.975.42
94.87Tasharna Antoine U15WDennis JohnsonBedford & County5.145.14
104.63Ella Reed U15WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire4.924.92
114.41Jo Abel V45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.714.71
124.40Gracie Wall U13WBarry JohnsonBedford & County4.624.78
134.38Erin Thompson U15WDennis JohnsonBedford & County4.674.67
144.34Danny O'shea V40M Luton4.785.08
154.21Lisa Tanushi V40W Luton/Eastern Masters4.594.59