Shettleston Harriers Open Graded Meeting External Results
Crownpoint
21 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:31.54Lachlan Oates SENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni8:29.908:16.53
28:33.35Daniel BradfordPBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston8:33.358:33.35
38:36.90Owen Miller T20/F20PBSENMSteven DoigFife8:36.908:36.90
48:37.27Alistair CampbellPBSENM Glasgow City/Cambuslang8:37.278:37.27
58:40.89Lewis RaeburnPBU20MJohn MacKayShettleston8:40.898:24.63
68:41.13Jack PattonPBU17MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan8:41.138:41.13
78:44.08Matthew TurnerPBSENM Shettleston8:44.088:44.08
88:47.00Cameron WatsonPBU20MMark PollardInverclyde8:47.008:34.21
98:47.78Kevan HarveyPBSENM Cambuslang8:47.788:47.78
108:52.88John FergussonPBSENM East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni8:52.888:52.88
118:57.95Christian Graham U20MKirk SmithLasswade8:45.458:43.74
128:58.93Graham EvansPBSENM Kilbarchan/Heriot-Watt Uni8:58.938:58.93
139:00.46Murray MacLartyPBSENM Central9:00.469:00.46
149:00.56Colin ReillyPBSENMJohn MontgomeryCambuslang9:00.568:55.24
159:02.95Jamie ClementsPBSENMKenny ClementsEast Kilbride9:02.959:02.95
169:04.73Lewis HanniganPBU17MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan9:04.739:04.73
179:12.73Harry McGillPBU17MStephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark9:12.739:02.61
189:15.28Ethan CarolanPBU17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North9:15.289:15.28
199:22.60David Iain Houston SENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston9:09.709:09.70
209:27.45Drew DuttonPBSENM Campbeltown9:27.459:27.45
219:27.52David Tamburini V40MMark PollardInverclyde/Scottish Vets H9:25.459:25.45
229:29.49Louis O'HareSBV45M Cumbernauld/Scottish Vets H9:29.499:22.39
239:30.96Annabel SimpsonPBU23WSteven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni9:30.969:26.51
249:31.47Stephen AllanPBV45M Cumbernauld9:31.479:25.63
259:38.95Brodie AitkenPBU17M Cambuslang9:38.959:38.95
269:48.86Scott PartykaPBSENM Springburn9:48.869:48.86
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:44.72Under age Athlete U13M Garscube Harriers  
29:45.54Brian ScallySBV50M Shettleston/Scottish Vets H9:45.548:19.66
39:46.74Stephen BrownPBV35M West End RR/Scottish Vets H9:46.749:33.05
49:49.06Colin Whitby V35M Irvine9:48.399:36.91
59:49.83Reuben MacdonaldPBU15M Giffnock North9:49.839:24.12
69:50.31Robert BartleyPBV40M Cumbernauld9:50.319:50.31
79:50.46Kerry MacAngusPBU20WAndy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni9:50.469:25.50
89:51.98Finlay Ross-DaviePBU15M Garscube9:51.989:40.33
99:52.27Anna Hedley U15W Fife9:51.349:45.50
109:57.19David Hogg V45M Cumbernauld9:53.029:52.13
119:59.80Blayne Wright U17M Giffnock North9:58.459:58.45
1210:00.39Akira O'ConnorPBV35MRon MorrisonFife10:00.3910:00.39
1310:03.14Valencia WrightPBU15W Giffnock North10:03.1410:03.14
1410:14.22Ross O'Brien U15MDudley WalkerGiffnock North10:12.609:45.93
1510:21.91Denis Williams V55M Shettleston10:19.449:58.5
1610:26.05Ruth JossPBSENW Shettleston/Glasgow Uni10:26.0510:15.85
1710:29.02Chris Upson V55M Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H10:03.809:51.92
1810:32.04Mark KingPBV45M Cambuslang10:32.0410:32.04
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:39.01Jack BellPBU17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North9:39.019:29.92
210:00.03Daniel LowePBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston10:00.0310:00.03
310:03.26Ross McEachern V50M Cumbernauld9:58.109:58.10
410:20.37Zak PoveyPBU15M Cambuslang10:20.3710:20.37
510:22.07Paul McmonagleSBV45M Cumbernauld10:22.0710:07.50
610:23.95Louis O'Hare U17M Kirkintilloch/Cumbernauld10:17.0510:17.05
710:26.08Sean CaseyPBV50M Cumbernauld10:26.0810:22.79
810:30.82Zoe FlowerPBU15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North10:30.8210:27.87
910:33.10Brian HughesPBV60M Cambuslang10:33.1010:33.10
1010:34.65Helen ChongPBU17WDudley WalkerGiffnock North10:34.6510:30.71
1110:38.80Clare WallacePBU17W Giffnock North10:38.8010:38.80
1210:41.64Rhona MowatPBU20W Giffnock North10:41.6410:41.64
1310:42.57Abby ThomsonPBU15W Giffnock North10:42.5710:42.57
1410:48.35Hannah Ryding U15W Giffnock North10:35.3210:35.32
1510:49.27Niamh RigginsPBU15W Cambuslang10:49.2710:49.27
1610:52.42Joe ChambersSBSENM Springburn10:52.4210:25.25
1710:53.46Cameron GreenSBU15M Giffnock North10:53.4610:28.66
1811:02.32Jennifer MartinPBSENW Campbeltown11:02.3210:50.58
1911:02.87Gareth EllorPBV40M Shettleston11:02.8711:02.87
2011:09.93Miriam GilbridePBU17W Giffnock North11:09.9311:05.65
2111:11.85Millie Nicholl U15W Cambuslang10:52.7810:52.78
2211:18.17Kate PaulPBU15W Giffnock North11:18.1711:18.17
2311:22.61Susie McLaughlin U17W Cambuslang11:00.0511:00.05
2411:31.77Erin EllorSBU15W Shettleston11:31.7711:20.11
2511:45.54Eva ChongPBU15W Giffnock North11:45.5411:45.54
2612:20.50Richard MillarSBV40M Shettleston12:20.5012:17.20