Aberdeen AAC Open & Masters Championships External Results
Aberdeen
29-30 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15X 1 (29 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.10Gaspard LecrivainPBU15M2 Aberdeen2:10.102:10.10
22:12.92Sam GriffinPBU15M2 Aberdeen2:12.922:12.57
32:22.69Alasdair NunnPBU15M2 Aberdeen2:22.692:17.08
42:29.70Aleksander Jovcic U13M-1 Aberdeen2:29.082:16.75
52:30.16Hamish Mckay U13M-1Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:27.832:19.87
62:30.78Ella CreamerPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:30.782:30.78
72:32.78Maisie AspinallPBSENW22 Elswick2:32.782:32.78
82:46.59Luc Macleod U11M-3Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:35.02:21.21
800 U15X 2 (29 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.05Caleb BrockPBU13M-1 Aberdeen2:35.052:25.74
22:37.64Samuel StephensonPBU13M-1 Aberdeen2:37.642:31.55
32:45.21Rosie Meyer U13W-1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:44.532:44.53
42:49.02Sophie Jennings U15W2 Aberdeen2:43.312:42.37
52:50.09Kirstin Grant U15W1 Aberdeen2:47.232:33.27
62:52.02Lucy Todd U11W-3 Aberdeen2:46.872:42.44
72:54.42Abby Farquhar U13W-2James JoyAberdeen2:45.772:42.45
83:02.74Finlay Mckay U13M-2John McGregorAberdeen2:54.682:48.15
93:09.86Sarah Mcallister U11W-3 Aberdeen2:52.52:52.5
800 U15X 3 (29 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.00Thomas MacKenzie U15M1 Aberdeen2:36.182:28.0
23:06.58Hannah Taylor U13W-1 Ellon3:01.152:49.5
33:08.09Rebecca JenningsPBU13W-2 Aberdeen3:08.093:08.09
43:08.17Emily Gray U13W-2 Ellon2:58.452:58.45
53:12.32Oliver Stewart U13M-2 Ellon3:03.472:57.5
63:15.87James Horne U11M-4 Ellon3:07.23:07.2
73:24.16Sarah Taylor U11W-3 Ellon3:23.63:15.52
83:25.89Rachel Burns U11W-3 Ellon3:21.33:00.6
800 U15X 4 (29 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.99Kieran DownieSBU15M1 Aberdeen2:48.992:29.76
23:02.88Ben CuthillPBU13M-1 Aberdeen3:02.882:49.27
33:04.25Reuben McAlliste U13M  A'Deen  
43:06.55Dexter ToughSBU11M  Aberdeen3:06.553:03.37
53:08.75Lauren BibbyPBU13W-2 Aberdeen3:08.753:08.75
63:16.68Alexander Okolo U11M  Unatt  
73:17.23Jessica Khan U11W  Unatt  
83:23.00Ellis Rochford U11W-3 Aberdeen3:12.243:03.74
93:26.88Patricia Lau U11W  A'Deen