Welsh Schools NASUWT Cup & Plate Finals External Results
Brecon
11 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.76Liam EdwardsPBU15MCarol JonesCarmarthen4:17.194:03.60
24:24.61Lloyd Sheppard BrownPBU17MBleddyn JonesCardiff4:19.914:00.91
34:35.47Eden PotterPBU17MStephen LivettMenai4:35.474:35.47
44:45.40Euan HawkinsPBU17M Cardiff & The Vale Schs4:45.404:45.40
54:56.43Finley ROBINS U16M Glamorgan Valleys  
65:06.50Tyler GREGORY U16M Afan Nedd Tawe  
1500 U16M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.34Benjamin Reynolds U17MArwyn DaviesCardiff3:57.763:46.33
24:26.59Alex Roberts U17MPhilip JonesColwyn Bay4:18.004:14.53
34:33.77Billy GrahamPBU17MPaul HillCardiff Archers4:33.774:27.34
44:42.61Callum HAMILTON U16M Powys  
54:54.15Jack HitchenPBU17M North East Wales Schs4:54.154:54.15
64:58.90Cian HARRIES U16M Dyfed  
75:09.87Joseph MUDD U16M South East Wales  
85:55.45Philip MortimerPBU17M Swansea5:55.455:55.45
1500 U14M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.96Ben Farrell U15MMark GoldCardiff4:29.824:29.82
24:53.81Bruce RossiterPBU15M Rhymney Valley4:53.814:53.81
35:03.15Aled TumeltyPBU15MAnthony ClementsSwansea5:03.154:30.78
45:03.74Callum Morgan U13M Maldwyn5:00.965:00.96
55:20.26Iestyn ComeySBU15M Dyfed Schs5:20.264:41.78
65:22.01Caio EVANS U14M Eryri  
75:25.38Archie PeffersPBU15M Deeside AAC5:25.385:25.38
85:30.19Jack FoxPBU15M Rhymney Valley5:30.195:30.19
1500 U14M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.64Deri McCluskeySBU15MHefin RowlandsOswestry4:56.644:14.91
25:10.18Cameron LLEWELLYN U14M Afan Nedd Tawe  
35:11.68Callum CHIVERS U14M South East Wales  
45:13.12Fran TaylorSBU15M Cardiff & The Vale Schs5:13.125:00.94
55:36.03Thomas FALLOWS U14M Dyfed  
66:03.51Christoff LOTTER U14M Eryri  
76:52.35Gabe BROWN U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
1500 U16W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.71Caitlin Gwyther U17WKevin TobinSwansea4:43.384:43.38
25:11.31Ffion Madi Rees Jones U17WStephen LivettMenai5:10.75:06.72
35:13.87Isabel Clark U17WNicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent5:09.395:06.88
45:26.42Mared ArchSBU17W Cardiff & The Vale Schs5:26.425:24.75
55:42.70Carys BreezePBU15WHefin RowlandsMaldwyn5:42.705:42.70
66:24.65Grace EVANS U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
77:14.60Charlotte FORD U16W Dyfed  
1500 U16W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.83Jemima Jenkins U17WDarryn McAteeNewport H5:08.915:07.30
25:36.08Bethan McGowanPBU15W Swansea5:36.085:36.08
35:42.05Georgia Parkinson U15WStephen LivettMenai5:19.705:19.70
45:46.15Lily Hall U15W Cardiff Archers5:44.855:44.85
55:47.60Rosa WATTS U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
65:56.09Megan PoupardPBU15W Pembrokeshire5:56.095:56.09
76:09.61Emily NorfolkPBU15W Wrexham6:09.616:09.61
86:30.94Ashleigh PughPBU17W Oswestry6:30.946:30.94
1500 U14W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.98Erin AndrewsPBU15WPaul HillCardiff Archers5:01.884:54.19
25:19.08Isabella JonesPBU15W Chepstow H5:19.085:19.08
35:24.07Ffion OuseleyPBU13W Pembrokeshire5:24.075:17.99
45:24.34Alyssa BakerPBU15W Newport H5:24.345:18.9
55:31.28Isabel OwenPBU15W Menai5:31.285:31.28
65:43.07Harriet Wright-Nicholas U13W Rhymney Valley5:43.055:27.02
76:07.96Hannah SHIRLEY-SMITH U14W Powys  
1500 U14W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.77Lily Hart U15WDarryn McAteeNewport H5:09.85:09.8
25:19.72Maddison Hines U15W Neath5:17.665:17.66
35:35.13Amy Greatrick U13WCarol JonesCarmarthen5:30.605:17.83
45:37.62Manon DavisPBU15W Cardiff Archers5:37.625:37.62
56:00.87Mabli BainesPBU15W Eryri6:00.876:00.87
66:05.04Lucy SAYCE U14W Powys  
76:14.26Alaw OwenPBU13W Rhymney Valley6:14.266:14.26
86:32.38Lottie HarropPBU13W Wrexham6:32.386:32.38