Welsh Schools NASUWT Cup & Plate Finals External Results
Brecon
11 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.48Dafydd Jones U15MCarol JonesCarmarthen2:02.702:00.04
22:09.58James GormanPBU17M Afan Nedd Tawe Schs2:09.582:09.58
32:14.99Henry DAVIES-Brooke U16M Cardiff & Vale  
42:17.35Huw LlewellynPBU17M Rhymney Valley2:17.352:17.35
52:22.46Jac DUNN U16M Glamorgan Valleys  
62:24.54Mike SpillPBU17M Menai2:24.542:24.54
72:24.98Harry SALISBURY U16M North East Wales  
82:39.59John BAGULEY U16M Powys  
800 U16M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.21Charlie Holland U15MColin DaviesSwansea2:01.662:01.66
22:16.48Bryn WoodallPBU17M Colwyn Bay2:16.481:57.8
32:20.74Dylan DownsSBU15M Powys Schs2:20.742:08.35
42:25.29Rowan FAIR U16M Dyfed  
52:27.71Edu ESONO-ADA U16M Cardiff & Vale  
62:28.64Daniel BODENHAM U16M South East Wales  
72:34.67Ioan GRAY U16M Glamorgan Valleys  
82:53.62Freddie HOWARTH U16M North East Wales  
800 U14M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.85Tyler FARRELL U14M Eryri  
22:26.93Tom FOWLER U14M Powys  
32:28.57Harrison GarciaPBU13M Swansea2:27.282:17.74
42:30.63Charlie HARRIS U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
52:35.26Callum HUTTON U14M South East Wales  
62:39.82Joshua STENNETT U14M North East Wales  
72:41.34Charlie Flynn U13M Cardiff Archers2:40.432:40.43
82:52.06Luc OWEN U14M Dyfed  
800 U14M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.64Kallum ROSSER U14M South East Wales  
22:28.26Dan MARTIN U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
32:28.84Harry BeddallPBU15M Cardiff Archers2:28.842:19.18
42:29.35Taylor SMITH U14M Afan Nedd Tawe  
52:37.35Jack BrucePBU15M Pembrokeshire2:37.352:24.57
62:43.72Will DAVIES U14M Powys  
800 U16W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.57Aimee Callow U17WPaul HillCardiff Archers2:19.82:13.68
22:35.80Olivia ROBSON U16W Powys  
32:40.93Laura CLIFTON U16W North East Wales  
42:44.59Alys Dion Rees JonesSBU15W Menai2:40.42:37.48
52:52.03Seren PowellPBU17W Blaenau Gwent2:52.032:39.46
62:54.08Anna HEATH U16W Dyfed  
72:56.49Chloe ClarkePBU15W Swansea2:56.492:56.49
83:03.68Elinor WILLIAMS U16W South East Wales  
800 U16W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.44Abbi Parkinson U15WStephen LivettMenai2:33.062:33.06
22:35.78Megan Thomson U15W Pembrokeshire2:33.852:33.85
32:38.90Scarlet MAJOR U16W South East Wales  
42:41.15Elen JAMES U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
52:45.65Phoebe NorfolkPBU15W Wrexham2:45.652:45.65
62:48.93Emma EVANS U16W Cardiff & Vale  
73:03.13Lara BURGOYNE U16W Powys  
83:41.09Libby MASCLOE U16W Afan Nedd Tawe  
800 U14W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.10Tara Nathan U13W Pontyclun2:33.802:25.20
22:34.44Non Elen Redvers Jones U15WStephen LivettMenai2:32.92:24.8
32:49.33Erin JonesPBU15W North East Wales Schs2:49.332:49.33
42:51.25Ffion KIRK U14W Dyfed  
52:54.14Harrison Garcia U13M Swansea2:27.282:17.74
62:57.63Lois BIRCHALL U14W Powys  
72:58.89Emily REES U14W Glamorgan Valleys  
83:13.62Sienna STRAPP U14W North East Wales  
800 U14W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.00Ceri Griffiths U13WDarryn McAteeNewport H2:31.822:19.40
22:38.92Elen Capey U15W Cardiff Archers2:36.242:36.24
32:41.82Amber McIsaacSBU15W Carmarthen2:41.822:40.45
42:46.58Chloe Murton-DaviesPBU13W Maldwyn2:46.582:46.58
52:49.37Efa BainesPBU15W Eryri2:49.372:49.37
62:59.24Ellie Breach U13W Neath2:54.82:52.6
73:03.11Jasmine Cox U13W Glamorgan Valleys Schs3:00.203:00.20
83:13.96Hannah G Jones U14W North East Wales