Gateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open
Gateshead
26 Aug 18
60 100 100WC 200 200WC 300 400 600 800 800WC 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W
100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K CT
DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
60 U12M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.63-2.2Luke PichlerPBU11M Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend9.098.55
29.86-2.2Owen BarronPBU11M  Chester-le-Street9.869.08
39.87-2.2Hugo Douglas-ReevesSBU11M  Darlington H/Darlington Tri9.878.90
411.07-2.2Sonny WatersPBU11M  Wallsend11.0711.07
511.12-2.2Ben AndersonPBU11M  Sunderland11.1211.12
611.13-2.2Noah WilliamsonPBU11M  Derwentside11.1311.13
711.70-2.2Oscar PichlerSBU11M  Wallsend11.7010.76
60 U12M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.45-3.9Jacob WaterstonSBU11M  Sunderland10.458.96
210.46-3.9Daniel Aveyard BoltonPBU11M  Hartlepool Youth10.4610.46
310.74-3.9Louie Russell U13M  Chester-le-Street9.989.75
410.92-3.9Ryan KingPBU11M  Houghton Harriers10.9210.92
511.23-3.9Tristan CrangPBU11M  Gateshead11.2311.23
611.58-3.9Zac Anderson U11M  Blaydon Harriers & AC  
60 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.50-2.2Saveena Mullin U11W11David ThomasBlyth9.369.13
29.73-2.2Sadie Parker U11W11Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth9.228.69
39.99-2.2Poppy WildePBU11W11 Elswick9.999.99
410.58-2.2Karly SmithPBU11W11 Chester-le-Street10.5810.58
510.81-2.2Skye MarshallSBU11W10Alex GilesGateshead10.819.40
610.97-2.2Darcy LinesSBU11W10Suzanne JonesChester-le-Street10.979.78
60 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.71-3.2Hannah WilsonSBU11W11Rob WilsonBirtley9.718.32
29.86-3.2Nancy Marshall U11W11 City of York9.28.85
39.95-3.2Lola PounderSBU11W11 Hartlepool Youth9.959.10
410.27-3.2Faye HaynesSBU11W11 Blyth10.279.41
510.94-3.2Leila ThompsonPBU11W11Alex GilesAlnwick10.9410.94
 
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75-3.7Josh Errington U20M Andrea FyallJarrow & Hebburn11.1710.9
211.88-3.7Alex Nixon U20M Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.211.2
312.21-3.7Louie Doran U20M  Seaton11.411.1
412.40-3.7Jordan Beavers U20M Andrew AbbottSunderland11.411.27
512.49-3.7Phil Pitt V35M  Morpeth11.711.20
612.49-3.7Matthew Cant U20M Janice KaufmanGateshead11.711.7
712.89-3.7James Mole U20M Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly12.211.8
815.98-3.7Ari HodgsonPBU23M  Gateshead15.9815.98
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99-5.2Lewis Cant U17M1 Gateshead11.1111.11
212.12-5.2Josh McKeown U17M1Karen StoreyGateshead11.2411.15
312.69-5.2Matthew Lawson U17M1 Gateshead11.5311.28
413.78-5.2Daniel McLaughlin U17M2 Durham12.412.3
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70-4.7Matthew Lumb U15M2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead11.6511.17
212.95-4.7Oscar Doran U15M1 Seaton11.911.9
313.26-4.7Frankie Angioy U15M2David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs12.8312.09
413.38-4.7Harry Coldwell U15M2 Tynedale12.011.8
513.43-4.7Ryan Bird U15M2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC12.611.4
614.27-4.7Stewart Bestford U15M1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth12.912.1
714.52-4.7Rowan Mason U15M1 Birtley13.312.34
100 U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65-2.7Matthew Lumb U15M2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead11.6511.17
212.82-2.7Oscar Doran U15M1 Seaton11.911.9
313.27-2.7Frankie Angioy U15M2David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs12.8312.09
413.98-2.7Stewart Bestford U15M1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth12.912.1
514.34-2.7Finlay Mcintyre U15M1 North Shields Poly12.912.8
614.60-2.7Joshua Hickson U15M1 Gateshead13.111.5
100 U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99-2.2Harry Coldwell U15M2 Tynedale12.011.8
213.01-2.2Ryan Bird U15M2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC12.611.4
313.26-2.2Joseph Crawford U15M2 Seaton12.611.9
414.16-2.2Rowan Mason U15M1 Birtley13.312.34
514.62-2.2Jamie Edwards U15M1 Gateshead13.513.42
100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68-5.0Joel Brown-King U13M2 Gateshead13.111.4
213.95-5.0Louis How U13M2Paul DaynesCity of York13.012.45
314.05-5.0Benedict Davies U13M2 Darlington H13.012.3
415.26-5.0Thomas Short U13M2 Hartlepool Youth14.1714.17
515.43-5.0Rhys Brunton U13M1 North Shields Poly14.1913.1
615.94-5.0Joe Willis U13M1 Sunderland15.5514.4
716.00-5.0Syd Marshall U13M1 City of York14.2913.36
816.22-5.0Bailey Peacock U13M1Karen StoreyGateshead14.914.9
100 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.86-2.9Thomas Short U13M2 Hartlepool Youth14.1714.17
215.06-2.9Syd Marshall U13M1 City of York14.2913.36
315.55-2.9Joe WillisSBU13M1 Sunderland15.5514.4
415.80-2.9Bailey Peacock U13M1Karen StoreyGateshead14.914.9
515.90-2.9Sam Dent U13M1 Morpeth15.2513.81
616.12-2.9Jak JarvisSBU13M2 Sunderland16.1215.98
716.92-2.9Alistair LeatheadPBU13M1 North Shields Poly16.9216.92
100 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.48-2.6Joel Brown-King U13M2 Gateshead13.111.4
213.89-2.6Benedict Davies U13M2 Darlington H13.012.3
314.02-2.6Louis How U13M2Paul DaynesCity of York13.012.45
415.21-2.6Rhys Brunton U13M1 North Shields Poly14.1913.1
516.21-2.6Jay Salmons U13M2 Hartlepool Youth15.3015.30
617.01-2.6Benjamin Coffer U13M2 Durham15.013.77
717.35-2.6Cameron Marshall U13M2 Gateshead16.116.1
100 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15-4.4Laura Mole SENW Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni13.1912.94
219.71-4.4Rachel Partington T38 SENW Margaret SmithChester-le-Street17.6817.3
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70-5.1Megan Costello U17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead12.4912.11
214.45-5.1Jessica Newsome U17W1Lee WalkerBarnsley AC13.113.1
314.63-5.1Heather Crosbie U17W1 North Shields Poly13.413.4
414.82-5.1Leah Rutherford U17W1Peter WilemanDurham13.113.1
514.94-5.1Lucy WroeSBU17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss14.9413.7
615.55-5.1Lily Jamison U17W1 North Shields Poly14.614.2
715.80-5.1Erin Louise Anderson U17W1Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend14.213.7
820.49-5.1Ellie O'Halloran F38/T38 U17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn19.219.2
100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53-4.7Darcey Garbutt U15W1 Darlington H12.812.29
213.70-4.7Rebecca Grieve U15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.9912.39
314.10-4.7Ellie Longstaff U15W1 Morpeth13.5113.3
414.35-4.7Charlotte Kelsey U15W2Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.3012.49
514.45-4.7Tracy Mayamba U15W2 Gateshead14.013.99
614.53-4.7Ashley Watson U15W2 Hartlepool Youth13.5412.96
714.76-4.7Daisy Percival U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead13.4012.97
815.23-4.7Susan Folorunso U15W2 Gateshead13.012.46
100 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.39-2.8Rebecca Grieve U15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.9912.39
213.53-2.8Darcey Garbutt U15W1 Darlington H12.812.29
313.93-2.8Susan Folorunso U15W2 Gateshead13.012.46
413.94-2.8Charlotte Kelsey U15W2Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.3012.49
514.02-2.8Ashley Watson U15W2 Hartlepool Youth13.5412.96
614.17-2.8Ellie Harris U15W2 Durham13.313.3
714.74-2.8Lily Lee U15W1 North Shields Poly14.1213.16
100 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68-2.5Ellie Longstaff U15W1 Morpeth13.5113.3
214.15-2.5Daisy Percival U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead13.4012.97
314.25-2.5Tracy Mayamba U15W2 Gateshead14.013.99
414.32-2.5Joanna Crulley U15W1 North Shields Poly13.6012.89
514.70-2.5Erin Anderson U15W2 Blaydon14.3413.7
614.97-2.5Fern Gannon U15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District14.013.2
715.72-2.5amelia stephenson U15W2 Hartlepool Youth15.0515.05
100 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.49-3.7Kate Williams U13W2 Darlington H13.712.8
214.59-3.7Naiomi Pye U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)13.9313.58
314.95-3.7Leoni Pye U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)13.713.7
415.10-3.7Esme Pounder U13W1Craig PounderCity of York14.2814.07
515.14-3.7Emily Maude U13W1 City of York14.0513.88
615.26-3.7Debbie Harris U13W2 Chirnside14.514.4
715.81-3.7Madeleine Liddell U13W1Marie LiddellBlyth14.413.0
816.04-3.7Beth Sullock U13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)14.8713.52
100 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.57-2.6Leoni Pye U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)13.713.7
214.93-2.6Debbie Harris U13W2 Chirnside14.514.4
314.97-2.6Emily Maude U13W1 City of York14.0513.88
415.44-2.6Brooke Gannon U13W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District15.114.2
515.76-2.6Tori Buckley U13W1 Darlington H14.9614.96
616.53-2.6Jenny Shepley U13W1 Gateshead15.215.2
100 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.51-1.9Kate Williams U13W2 Darlington H13.712.8
215.69-1.9Beth Sullock U13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)14.8713.52
315.76-1.9Lucy Webster U13W2Karen StoreyGateshead14.714.06
416.01-1.9Caitlin BeattieSBU13W2 Hartlepool Youth16.0115.64
517.29-1.9Victoria BasseyPBU11W-2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)17.2917.29
100 U13W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.27-1.9Naiomi Pye U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)13.9313.58
214.75-1.9Esme Pounder U13W1Craig PounderCity of York14.2814.07
315.04-1.9Madeleine Liddell U13W1Marie LiddellBlyth14.413.0
415.17-1.9Eva-Mae Francis U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)14.8714.32
515.84-1.9Hannah LottSBU13W1David ThomasMorpeth15.8413.82
616.01-1.9Jessica Greggs U13W1 Houghton Harriers15.8115.0
 
100WC SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.42-3.0Oliver Porter PBU11M  Darlington H24.6519.41
231.20-3.0Ben Forster SENM  Gateshead23.7822.05
 
200 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.71-2.4Mark Collier SENM Max ColebyLiverpool H/Newcastle Uni23.0022.56
223.99-2.4Nathan Mottram U20M Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.122.5
324.27-2.4Matthew Douthwaite U20M Carol WilliamsDurham/Unknown23.723.28
424.50-2.4Joseph Nozedar U17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)23.823.8
524.66-2.4Adam Swalwell U20M  Blyth23.623.17
625.14-2.4Declan MarshallSBU23M  Gateshead25.1424.1
725.99-2.4Jordan Beavers U20M Andrew AbbottSunderland23.6223.25
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.81-3.1Matthew Lumb U15M2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead24.4122.87
224.97-3.1Luke Russell U15M2Paul SmithChester-le-Street24.0123.18
326.01-3.1Harry Coldwell U15M2 Tynedale24.724.2
426.64-3.1Ryan Bird U15M2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC25.623.6
526.86-3.1Ben Ayuk U15M1 Gateshead25.724.3
628.88-3.1Joshua Hickson U15M1 Gateshead27.324.31
729.97-3.1Jamie Edwards U15M1 Gateshead27.926.80
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.05-2.5Joel Brown-King U13M2 Gateshead26.823.3
228.75-2.5Joshua Chrisp U13M1 Blyth28.1126.93
329.17-2.5Benedict Davies U13M2 Darlington H26.925.4
432.03-2.5Rhys Brunton U13M1 North Shields Poly31.7426.6
533.07-2.5Joe Willis U13M1 Sunderland32.5229.35
634.23-2.5Elwood Kelley U13M1 Darlington H31.629.7
734.47-2.5Syd Marshall U13M1 City of York28.7127.66
200 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.45-3.4Joel Brown-King U13M2 Gateshead26.823.3
228.90-3.4Benedict Davies U13M2 Darlington H26.925.4
329.70-3.4Joshua Chrisp U13M1 Blyth28.1126.93
432.52-3.4Joe WillisSBU13M1 Sunderland32.5229.35
533.86-3.4Jay Salmons U13M2 Hartlepool Youth31.131.1
200 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.74-3.0Rhys BruntonSBU13M1 North Shields Poly31.7426.6
232.19-3.0Thomas Short U13M2 Hartlepool Youth29.6029.60
333.10-3.0Elwood Kelley U13M1 Darlington H31.629.7
433.61-3.0Syd Marshall U13M1 City of York28.7127.66
536.44-3.0Cameron Marshall U13M2 Gateshead34.731.93
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.98-3.6Tia Anderson U17W-2Peter WilemanDurham/Middlesbrough (Mandale)25.7925.3
227.62-3.6Jasmine Clark U20W1Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.3425.63
327.70-3.6Megan Costello U17W-2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead25.1925.19
428.24-3.6Charlotte Youlden U20W1 Jarrow & Hebburn27.0026.7
529.10-3.6Heather Crosbie U17W-2 North Shields Poly27.7227.72
629.87-3.6Leah Rutherford U17W-2Peter WilemanDurham27.427.4
731.35-3.6Lily Jamison U17W-2 North Shields Poly30.3730.0
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.70-1.3Charlotte Kelsey U15W2Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.424.64
227.92-1.3Rebecca Grieve U15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field26.2825.24
328.58-1.3Mia Belton U15W1 Morpeth28.1126.99
428.78-1.3Matilda Grierson U15W2 Gateshead27.027.00
530.50-1.3Ellie Harris U15W2 Durham28.527.8
630.91-1.3Daisy Percival U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead28.1826.61
731.32-1.3Martha Topping U15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly29.129.1
831.40-1.3Erin Anderson U15W2 Blaydon29.7029.0
200 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.77-3.3Rebecca Grieve U15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field26.2825.24
228.61-3.3Mia Belton U15W1 Morpeth28.1126.99
329.25-3.3Charlotte Kelsey U15W2Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.424.64
429.34-3.3Matilda Grierson U15W2 Gateshead27.027.00
529.98-3.3Ellie Harris U15W2 Durham28.527.8
630.14-3.3Ashley Watson U15W2 Hartlepool Youth27.9726.92
730.69-3.3Aaliyah Peacock U15W2Janice KaufmanGateshead30.229.75
200 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.77-4.8Daisy Percival U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead28.1826.61
230.93-4.8Martha Topping U15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly29.129.1
331.44-4.8Erin Anderson U15W2 Blaydon29.7029.0
432.76-4.8Fern Gannon U15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District29.228.2
533.43-4.8Lily Lee U15W1 North Shields Poly29.227.57
633.61-4.8amelia stephenson U15W2 Hartlepool Youth31.8631.86
736.96-4.8Tyler Louise Wedgewood U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)35.235.2
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.19-2.0Kate Williams U13W2 Darlington H27.626.9
229.44-2.0Leoni Pye U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)27.927.4
329.56-2.0Naiomi Pye U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)28.727.5
431.08-2.0Madeleine Liddell U13W1Marie LiddellBlyth30.227.6
531.78-2.0Milly Gosling U13W2 North Shields Poly29.9129.5
631.92-2.0Eva-Mae Francis U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)29.129.1
732.03-2.0Lucy Webster U13W2Karen StoreyGateshead30.428.7
832.06-2.0Olivia Bell U13W2 Darlington H30.328.4
200 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.41-6.4Kate Williams U13W2 Darlington H27.626.9
230.05-6.4Leoni Pye U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)27.927.4
332.70-6.4Lucy Webster U13W2Karen StoreyGateshead30.428.7
433.03-6.4Eva-Mae Francis U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)29.129.1
533.54-6.4Kaitlynn Waddell U13W1 Morpeth32.7629.42
633.83-6.4Caitlin BeattiePBU13W2 Hartlepool Youth33.8333.83
734.22-6.4Tori Buckley U13W1 Darlington H30.928.7
200 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.24-5.6Naiomi Pye U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)28.727.5
232.33-5.6Madeleine Liddell U13W1Marie LiddellBlyth30.227.6
332.53-5.6Olivia Bell U13W2 Darlington H30.328.4
432.68-5.6Milly Gosling U13W2 North Shields Poly29.9129.5
533.33-5.6Brooke Gannon U13W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District31.229.6
634.26-5.6Beth Sullock U13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)31.027.7
734.47-5.6Jessie Davison U13W2 North Shields Poly30.8329.83
835.77-5.6Ruby Farrell U13W1 Blyth32.332.3
 
200WC SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.84 Oliver Porter SBU11M  Darlington H59.8436.07
268.02 Ben ForsterSBSENM  Gateshead68.0242.39
 
300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.95 Nathaniel Bell U15M1 Darlington H38.437.63
241.43 Travis Anderson  U15M1George ReidDurham40.639.44
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.57 Ava Taperell U15W-1Kevin FlanneryGateshead41.7141.25
243.74 Emily HulyerPBU17W2Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)43.7443.74
345.29 Lucy Giles U17W1Alex GilesGateshead42.242.2
448.91 Scarlett Newby U15W-1Gary CurtisBirtley46.246.2
548.93 Elizabeth Rhodes U17W1 Copeland48.248.2
649.14 Isabella MontaguePBU15W-2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)49.1449.14
750.74 Lily Cassidy U15W-2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead47.6846.5
 
400 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.26 Matthew LinsleyPBSENM David LowesGateshead/Northumberland Schs52.2651.29
152.26 Matthew LinsleyPBSENM David LowesGateshead/Northumberland Schs52.2651.29
253.44 Nathan Mottram U20M Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)51.3451.34
353.56 Matthew Douthwaite U20M Carol WilliamsDurham/Unknown51.550.38
454.64 Joseph NozedarPBU17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)54.6454.64
555.25 Sam Evans U20M  Birtley53.2253.22
656.17 Samuel Gorman U17M Liane BrownBlaydon53.3153.31
756.28 James Hutton U17M  Gateshead53.6452.40
860.89 Matthew Robertson U17M  Gateshead55.955.9
400 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.31 Jasmine Clark U20W Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)60.7258.0
267.81 Chloe Barrass U20W  Blyth66.4363.4
368.21 Jacqui Hodgson V45W Julie ColebyDurham/VAA North East63.6961.1
493.07 Rachel Partington T38 SENW Margaret SmithChester-le-Street86.8084.5
 
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.02 Luke Pichler U11M11Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend1:57.591:57.59
22:08.05 Noah WilliamsonPBU11M9 Derwentside2:08.052:08.05
32:09.14 Hugo Douglas-ReevesSBU11M10 Darlington H/Darlington Tri2:09.141:50.8
42:09.60 Daniel Aveyard Bolton U11M10 Hartlepool Youth2:07.562:01.2
52:12.72 Ryan KingPBU11M11 Houghton Harriers2:12.722:12.72
62:13.79 Samson Oliver U11M11 Gateshead2:10.072:10.07
72:13.99 Ben AndersonPBU11M10 Sunderland2:13.992:13.99
82:15.57 Owen BarronPBU11M10 Chester-le-Street2:15.572:14.87
Page: 1 2 3