Trafford AC U15's Medal Meeting External Results
Stretford
31 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:43.4Dougie AshcroftSBU13MAndy BibbyPreston1:43.41:23.59
21:45.0Darren Yates U13M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC  
31:47.3Benjamin HerrimanPBU13M Warrington AC1:47.31:47.3
41:52.7Daniel RichardsonSBU13MPhilip HickenWarrington AC1:52.71:41.92
51:55.0Ryan BabcockSBU13MBlake EllisStockport1:55.01:36.18
62:00.4Aaron KettlewellSBU13MMatt BartonHolmfirth2:00.41:39.79
72:01.3Kirkston TruschPBU13M Preston2:01.32:01.3
82:07.5Callum BaxterPBU13M St. Helens Sutton2:07.52:07.5
600 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.3Regan Smith U13W Halifax1:46.21:46.2
21:51.0Bethaney DonnellyPBU13WAndrew OwenEast Cheshire1:51.01:36.49
31:51.5Lucy WhittakerPBU13W Salford Met1:51.51:51.5
41:55.7Gabrielle GeorgePBU13WRoger DevlinSale Harriers Manchester1:55.71:55.7
51:56.9Katrina Kelly U13WDezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:53.31:53.3
61:57.3Emily BallPBU13WDavid McKayOswestry1:57.31:57.3
71:58.5Sally AshtonPBU13W St. Helens Sutton1:58.51:58.5
81:59.2Maria McGoldrickPBU13WHelena McGoldrickLeigh1:59.21:59.2
92:00.7Fiona LockhartPBU13W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:00.72:00.7
102:03.5Laura NicholsonSBU13W Warrington AC2:03.51:46.24
600 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.4Rosie MarshallPBU13WGeorge SkafidasLouth1:49.41:43.15
21:51.7Gemma KeirPBU13WAaron ThomasLeeds City1:51.71:38.6
31:53.4Tamieka CuffSBU13WDerek FraserTrafford1:53.41:38.54
41:54.9Jess WrightSBU13W Halton & Frodsham1:54.91:54.2
51:56.4Bethany EversonSBU13WDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:56.41:50.8
61:58.4Bethany BaxterPBU13WDavid MorleySt. Helens Sutton1:58.41:58.4
72:00.8Charlotte SimmsPBU13W Salford Met2:00.82:00.8
82:07.8Jessica Powell U13W Salford Met2:03.991:56.05
92:10.4Alice CribbPBU13W Southport Waterloo2:10.42:10.4
600 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.8Thomas RandolphPBU11MGordon DensleyTamworth1:45.01:34.6
21:47.4Jake LonsdalePBU11M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:47.41:40.7
31:49.6Kiro Smithyman-HardingPBU11M Warrington AC1:49.61:49.6
41:54.7Ciaran JohnsonPBU11M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:54.71:54.7
52:01.8Dominic BlakePBU11MTom CullenTrafford2:01.82:01.8
62:02.2Daniel JakemanSBU11MStuart JakemanVale Royal2:02.21:56.1
72:02.3James Axon U11M Salford Met2:00.92:00.9
82:05.2Thomas EvansSBU11MSteven Thomas-SpiresWrexham/North East Wales Schs2:05.21:26.85
92:16.6Jack DalyPBU11M Menai2:16.62:16.6
102:29.3Shea HannamSBU11M Lancaster & Morecambe2:29.32:03.33
112:54.4Joshua WilkinsonPBU11M Blackburn2:54.42:54.4
600 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.8Thomas WisemanPBU11MDuncan MasonSalford Met1:49.81:41.4
21:53.2Cory Smithyman-Harding U11M Warrington AC1:53.01:53.0
32:09.3Samuel RobinsonPBU11M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:09.32:09.3
42:12.3Nic CriddleSBU11MRichard GoddardTrafford2:12.31:55.9
52:13.9George RobinsonSBU11M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:13.91:54.8
62:14.1Charlie PozniakPBU11M Trafford2:14.12:14.1
72:15.7Elliot Webb U11M Trafford AC  
82:17.8Jim Casson U11M Blackburn2:16.72:16.7
600 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.2Fern Davies U11W Colwyn Bay1:56.91:54.4
22:05.8Katy WhiteoakSBU11WPete TorranceStockport2:05.81:56.2
32:06.2Jenny Pyatt U11WDave BrownHalton & Frodsham2:05.02:05.0
42:12.0Francesca CarosiSBU11WPete TorranceStockport2:12.01:58.0
52:22.2Siobhan ConwaySBU11W Trafford2:22.22:09.74
600 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.2Eliza Brackenridge Jones U11W Stockport Harriers & AC  
21:57.6Georgia MasseySBU11W Halton & Frodsham1:57.61:48.1
32:05.7Jasmine HannonSBU11WPete TorranceStockport2:05.71:51.1
42:07.4Gemma Scobler U11W Stockport Harriers & AC  
52:10.1Ciara LydonSBU11WRichard GoddardTrafford2:10.11:51.9
62:12.0Gabrielle Kelly U11W Trafford2:00.81:57.8
72:24.3Caitlin ConwaySBU11W Trafford2:24.32:16.0
82:47.9Megan SlaterPBU11W Trafford2:47.92:47.9