London Masters Grand Prix External Results
Lee Valley
19 Aug 18
300HM50 100 200 400 800 1500 5000 300HW60 400H 400HM50 400HW 4x100 HJ PV LJ
SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K WT11.34K WT15.88K WT9.08K WT7.26K WT5.45K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K
HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenWtM35 PenWtM50 PenWtM55 PenWtM65 PenWtW40 PenWtW45 PenWtW50 PenWtW55
PenWtW60 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
300HM50 M55
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.69  Tony MitchellPBV55M5 Guildford & Godalming51.6951.69
 
100 X35 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.50 1.7Allan LongSBV75M42 Herne Hill/Veterans14.5014.0
214.80 1.7Kelly RobertsPBV45W11Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.8014.59
314.86 1.7Tilly JACOBS V60W  NED  
415.19 1.7Joan Trimble V60W29 Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets15.1214.20
515.25 1.7Rosalind Zeffertt V55W22 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.115.1
100 X35 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.58w2.9Lesley OwusuSBV35W5Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans13.5711.93
213.86w2.9Adrian DayPBV60M26Nick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans13.8613.86
313.99w2.9Ashwin JollyPBV35M1 Serpentine13.9913.9
414.07w2.9Andy GannawayPBV55M21 Winchester/Veterans14.0714.07
514.21w2.9Bea LafrenierePBV40W8 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.2114.21
614.25w2.9Helen GodsellSBV60W30 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets14.2013.24
714.35w2.9Sharon DooleySBV45W12Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet14.3314.3
814.63w2.9Tracy DukeSBV40W9 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.6314.6
100 X35 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08w3.8Tom PhillipsSBV60M30 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets13.0810.9
213.11w3.8Allan LeiperSBV55M24Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve13.1112.29
313.42w3.8Derek WarnSBV50M18Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets13.4212.7
413.45w3.8Emilie Bokor-IngramPBV35W2 Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark13.4513.4
513.49w3.8Kirstin KingSBV55W22Harry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets13.4912.7
613.55w3.8Kirstie Taylor V40W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.512.4
714.17w3.8Dave Roberts V50M16Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets13.813.8
100 X35 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65w4.0Susie McLoughlinSBV40W7 Walton/Veterans12.6511.61
212.90w4.0Cristobal ROJO ESCOBAR V50M  ESP  
313.34w4.0Natasha Norris V40W8 Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Far13.113.0
413.53w4.0Eli Barnett V50M18 Telford AC/Midland Masters13.4512.9
100 X35 1.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62w3.2Robert NorthSBV40M8 Midland Masters11.6211.54
212.10w3.2Samuel RohanSBSENM  Harrow12.1011.7
312.40w3.2Rohan Samuel V50M18 Harrow/Veterans12.010.9
412.59w3.2Paul NorthSBV40M10 Midland Masters12.4112.10
512.96w3.2Ricky Huskisson V55M24Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.4411.8
613.12w3.2Nick Lauder V45M14 Veterans/Loughton12.8512.2
713.43w3.2Michelle Thomas V45W12Linford ChristieBirchfield H/Welsh Masters13.0111.89
813.54w3.2Jeffrey GRIER V50M  Unattached  
100 X35 1.6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.25w2.1Donald Brown V50M20Leon BraithwaiteMidland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield12.1211.41
212.31w2.1Lucy Evans V35W1Kelly MasseySale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters12.1711.61
312.57w2.1David Shortridge V45M14Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve12.4612.46
412.58w2.1Dan Tomlinson V45M15Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans12.412.0
512.66w2.1Wole OdeleSBV50M19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.5812.45
612.92w2.1Richard Wheeler V50M20Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth12.312.2
100 X35 1.7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95w2.3Mark McAllisterSBV45M12Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets11.9511.8
211.99w2.3Mark Vallier V40M7Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth/South West Vets11.8911.6
312.05w2.3Jan Barnard V35M4Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters11.8511.53
412.07w2.3Amr Ziko V40M6Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters11.9611.8
512.17w2.3Julian P Smith V45M15Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.011.7
612.63w2.3Mark White V50M18 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans12.5312.0
713.23w2.3Samuel Nash V45M12Gary TelferThames Valley/Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets12.9112.91
100 X35 1.8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41w3.4Ciaran HarveyPBV40M10 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.4111.35
211.53w3.4Joshua Wood V40M10 Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.4810.81
311.59w3.4Joe AppiahSBV45M13 Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.5911.0
411.64w3.4Giuseppe MinettiSBV45M15Jason CartyHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets11.6411.50
511.81w3.4Darren Dods V40M9 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder11.611.5
611.93w3.4Jason Garraway V35M1 Reading AC11.7911.4
100 X35 1.9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.80w2.2Jonathan Browne V35M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunKent10.6610.49
211.14w2.2Jason Carty V45M14 Ealing Southall & Middx/Southern Counties Vets11.0110.8
311.36w2.2Mensah Elliott V40M7 Met Police/Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.2011.00
411.47w2.2Anthony BrowneSBV35M5 Doncaster/Northern Masters11.4311.2
511.48w2.2Marvin EdwardsSBV35M4 Northern Masters11.3911.2
611.55w2.2Tolome EzekielSBV35M3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5510.8
100 X35 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.91w4.4Tilly JACOBS V60W  NED  
215.29w4.4Joan Trimble V60W29 Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets15.1214.20
315.54w4.4Rosalind Zeffertt V55W22 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.115.1
100 X35 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18w4.3Natasha Norris V40W8 Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Far13.113.0
213.57w4.3Lesley OwusuSBV35W5Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans13.5711.93
314.20w4.3Helen GodsellSBV60W30 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets14.2013.24
414.30w4.3Adrian Day V60M26Nick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans13.8613.86
514.41w4.3Sharon Dooley V45W12Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet14.3314.3
100 X35 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87w2.3Cristobal ROJO ESCOBAR V50M  ESP  
213.22w2.3Tom Phillips V60M30 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets13.0810.9
313.49w2.3Emilie Bokor-IngramPBV35W2 Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark13.4513.4
413.51w2.3Kirstin KingSBV55W22Harry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets13.4912.7
513.72w2.3Kirstie Taylor V40W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.512.4
100 X35 2.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.10w2.8Rohan Samuel V50M18 Harrow/Veterans12.010.9
212.47w2.8Paul NorthSBV40M10 Midland Masters12.4112.10
312.51w2.8Ricky HuskissonSBV55M24Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.4411.8
412.66w2.8Susie McLoughlinSBV40W7 Walton/Veterans12.6511.61
512.91w2.8Nick Lauder V45M14 Veterans/Loughton12.8512.2
613.30w2.8Michelle Thomas V45W12Linford ChristieBirchfield H/Welsh Masters13.0111.89
713.54w2.8Jeffrey GRIER V50M  Unattached  
100 X35 2.6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12w2.9Donald BrownSBV50M20Leon BraithwaiteMidland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield12.1211.41
212.17w2.9Lucy EvansSBV35W1Kelly MasseySale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters12.1711.61
312.58w2.9Wole OdeleSBV50M19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.5812.45
412.63w2.9David Shortridge V45M14Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve12.4612.46
513.07w2.9Richard Wheeler V50M20Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth12.312.2
100 X35 2.7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89w2.8Mark VallierSBV40M7Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth/South West Vets11.8911.6
211.95w2.8Mark McAllisterSBV45M12Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets11.9511.8
311.96w2.8Amr ZikoSBV40M6Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters11.9611.8
412.10w2.8Jan Barnard V35M4Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters11.8511.53
512.28w2.8Julian P Smith V45M15Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.011.7
612.53w2.8Mark WhiteSBV50M18 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans12.5312.0
100 X35 2.8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54 1.2Joshua Wood V40M10 Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.4810.81
211.57 1.2Darren ScottSBV45M15 St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets11.5710.5
311.58 1.2Xavi BOSCH-ORTIZ V45M  Oxford University AC/ESP  
411.59 1.2Ciaran Harvey V40M10 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.4111.35
511.81 1.2Joe AppiahSBV45M13 Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.5911.0
611.85 1.2Giuseppe Minetti V45M15Jason CartyHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets11.6411.50
711.97 1.2Jason Garraway V35M1 Reading AC11.7911.4
100 X35 2.9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.66w2.3Jonathan BrowneSBV35M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunKent10.6610.49
210.99w2.3Dominic Bradley V40M7 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters10.9710.66
311.11w2.3Jason CartySBV45M14 Ealing Southall & Middx/Southern Counties Vets11.0110.8
411.24w2.3Mensah ElliottSBV40M7 Met Police/Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.2011.00
511.39w2.3Marvin EdwardsSBV35M4 Northern Masters11.3911.2
611.48w2.3Anthony BrowneSBV35M5 Doncaster/Northern Masters11.4311.2
711.55w2.3Tolome EzekielSBV35M3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5510.8
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65w3.2Lee McLaughlinSBSENM Jason CartyCroydon10.6510.36
210.83w3.2Morgan Amed U20M Stewart MarshallCoventry10.7010.61
310.99w3.2Nathan PetchSBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry10.9910.69
411.07w3.2Uyiosa Osawe U23M  Coventry/Coventry Uni11.0011.00
511.09w3.2Daryl Thomas SENM John PowellHerne Hill10.9110.91
611.28w3.2Chaka Maillet SENM John PowellThames Valley/Track Academy11.1010.92
711.45w3.2Justin Bailey SENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.3411.20
811.59w3.2Myles Lynch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/East Anglia Uni11.3411.2
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.69 0.5Lee McLaughlin SENM Jason CartyCroydon10.6510.36
210.81 0.5Morgan Amed U20M Stewart MarshallCoventry10.7010.61
310.83 0.5Alex Beechey SENM  Southampton10.6710.67
411.12 0.5Nathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry10.9910.69
511.21 0.5Uyiosa Osawe U23M  Coventry/Coventry Uni11.0011.00
611.23 0.5Daryl Thomas SENM John PowellHerne Hill10.9110.91
711.31 0.5Chaka Maillet SENM John PowellThames Valley/Track Academy11.1010.92
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35 1.4Ebenezer NelsonPBU20M Stewart MarshallCoventry/Northampton Uni11.3311.3
211.39 1.4Carlos SobersPBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.3611.36
311.42 1.4Tunde BalogunSBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4210.78
411.58 1.4Justin Bailey SENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.3411.20
511.65 1.4Myles Lynch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/East Anglia Uni11.3411.2
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69 1.9Steven LambourneSBU23M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students11.6911.33
211.80 1.9Neil ChiversSBSENM Les TurnerPoole Runners/Bournemouth11.8011.1
312.42 1.9Emmanuel THOMAS SENM  Be Fit Today Track ACademy  
412.85 1.9Vanessa Grant SENW  Herne Hill/Jamaica12.8412.64
513.88 1.9George Choat SENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles13.2513.25
 
200 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.12 1.8Lesley OwusuSBV35W5Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans28.1223.73
228.46 1.8Kirstin KingSBV55W22Harry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets28.3226.22
329.09 1.8Terry Macklin V50M20Stephen CarrollLiverpool H28.9528.95
429.44 1.8Bea LafreniereSBV40W8 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve29.4429.4
530.26 1.8Helen Godsell V60W30 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets29.9327.6
630.95 1.8Susan DixonPBV50W19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets30.9530.95
731.07 1.8Kelly Roberts V45W11Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve30.330.3
833.39 1.8Rosalind Zeffertt V55W22 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet32.932.9
200 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.83w4.5Nick Lauder V45M14 Veterans/Loughton26.7825.01
227.33w4.5Lenore LAMBERT V45W  AUS  
327.65w4.5Emilie Bokor-Ingram V35W2 Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark27.4827.43
428.03w4.5Elisabet RUZ V40W  Oxford City AC/ESP  
528.25w4.5Adrian DaySBV60M26Nick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans28.2528.15
630.08w4.5Sharon Dooley V45W12Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet28.428.4
730.69w4.5Tracy DukeSBV40W9 Aldershot, Farnham & District30.6929.4
833.88w4.5Alan Forse V70M40Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets30.330.3
200 X35 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.08 1.9Paul NorthSBV40M10 Midland Masters25.0824.47
225.25 1.9Ricky HuskissonSBV55M24Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters25.124.1
325.27 1.9Snezana BECHTINA V35W  IRL  
425.56 1.9Susie McLoughlinSBV40W7 Walton/Veterans25.5623.59
525.62 1.9Carolina GARCIA V35W  Oxford City AC/ESP  
627.66 1.9Ivars Licietis V60M28 Charnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes27.3025.9
200 X35 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.27 1.9Mark Vallier V40M7Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth/South West Vets24.023.9
224.44 1.9Amr ZikoSBV40M6Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters24.4424.24
324.64 1.9Joe AppiahPBV45M13 Kent/Southern Counties Vets24.6424.64
425.30 1.9Neil Tunstall V55M22 Cornwall AC/Yeovil/South West Vets25.0424.4
525.32 1.9Kermitt BenthamSBV55M24Ron RoddanThames Valley/Southern Counties Vets25.3224.09
200 X35 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.58w3.8Mike CooganPBV45M12 East Cheshire/Northern Masters22.5822.58
223.02w3.8Darren ScottSBV45M15 St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets23.0221.0
323.09w3.8Anthony BrownePBV35M5 Doncaster/Northern Masters23.0923.09
423.27w3.8Xavi BOSCH ORTIZ V45M  Oxford University AC/ESP  
523.83w3.8Giuseppe Minetti V45M15Jason CartyHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets23.5322.0
624.00w3.8Jason GarrawaySBV35M1 Reading AC24.0023.2
725.37w3.8Mark White V50M18 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans25.2324.5
825.60w3.8Glenn GraySBV50M16 Kent/Southern Counties Vets25.6024.17
200 X35 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.46 1.5Dominic BradleySBV40M7 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters22.4622.19
222.63 1.5Daniel HillSBV35M3Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters22.6322.28
322.79 1.5Peter HallSBV35M4 Notts/Midland Masters22.7922.68
423.13 1.5Stewart Marshall V35M3 Coventry/Midland Masters22.9322.0
523.79 1.5Joshua WoodSBV40M10 Harrow/Southern Counties Vets23.7922.4
630.63 1.5Mark White V50M18 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans25.2324.5
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.00w2.5Alex BeecheyPBSENM  Southampton21.0021.00
221.34w2.5Morgan AmedPBU20M Stewart MarshallCoventry21.3421.15
321.63w2.5Lee McLaughlinSBSENM Jason CartyCroydon21.6321.17
422.21w2.5Nathan PetchPBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry22.2121.83
522.70w2.5Pierre Walker SENM Barrington KingBelgrave/King's College London22.5722.15
622.91w2.5Maurice WalkerSBSENM  Thames Valley22.9122.51
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.58w3.1Daryl ThomasPBSENM John PowellHerne Hill22.5822.58
223.15w3.1Justin BaileySBSENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni23.1522.99
323.26w3.1Myles LynchSBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/East Anglia Uni23.2622.43
423.76w3.1Steven LambourneSBU23M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students23.7623.5
527.20w3.1George ChoatPBSENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles27.1326.83
627.21w3.1Vanessa Grant SENW  Herne Hill/Jamaica27.2026.63
731.18w3.1Irene Lopez SENW  ESP  
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.12  Elisabet RUZ V40W  OXFC/ESP  
269.45  Susan Dixon V50W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets69.0969.09
376.16  Alan Forse V70M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets70.3670.36
480.70  Sally CarrPBV45W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets80.5080.50
591.28  John Garber V75M  Herne Hill/Eastern Masters81.268.54
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.38  Simon Ciaravella V40M  Southampton56.950.80
259.23  Fiona de Mauny V35W  Herne Hill58.2258.22
360.64  Tennyson James V60M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters58.6354.71
461.41  Ivars LicietisSBV60M  Charnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes61.4155.6
561.46  Emilie Bokor-Ingram V35W  Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark60.3259.89
663.50  Lance Croft V50M  Eastern Masters/Luton/Bedford & County63.4355.5
764.77  Terry Macklin V50M Stephen CarrollLiverpool H64.4064.40
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.73  Jonathan Tilt V55M Howard MoscropSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth54.7151.02
256.53  Glenn Gray V50M  Kent/Southern Counties Vets55.9153.08
356.77  Michael Osunsami V45M  Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets56.4453.83
458.08  Richard Weaver V40M Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V55.7653.25
559.75  Richard Holt V45M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly/Southern Coun59.1252.2
400 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.89  Emmanuel Sosanya U23M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U47.8047.80
249.55  Nicholas Atwell SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.0547.05
349.79  Peter Phillips SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill48.6047.51
451.67  Ebenezer Nelson U20M Stewart MarshallCoventry/Northampton Uni51.0651.06
551.93  Peter HallPBV35M  Notts/Midland Masters51.9351.93
654.44  Darren DodsPBV40M  Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder54.4454.44
755.18  Peter WatkeysSBV35M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters55.1854.18
856.59  Mark White V50M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans56.1454.85
 
800 X35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7  Richard WeaverSBV40M9Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:03.231:58.67
22:24.0  Lance CroftSBV50M18 Eastern Masters/Luton/Bedford & County2:24.02:07.4
32:30.3  Virginia Mitchell V55W21 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets2:25.882:16.7
42:34.1  Kevin McAlindenSBV50M20 Eastern Masters/Colchester H2:34.12:10.12
52:37.0  Nigel Herron V50M20Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Veterans2:33.722:30.9
62:44.5  Cathy Stewart V50W19 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:43.922:43.92
72:59.9  Alison Dale V45M15 Bury2:51.72:51.7
83:06.5  Sally Carr V45W13 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets3:00.653:00.65
93:22.4  John Garber V75M42 Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:17.792:22.99
-DNF  Kevin Pye V55M24John DavisNotts/Midland Masters2:23.952:04.2
 
1500 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.62  Tony Roper V50M David TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters4:40.464:00.8
25:17.00  Pete O'ConnellSBV55M  Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets5:17.004:43.27
35:21.10  Nigel Herron V50M Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Veterans5:03.585:03.28
45:36.84  Cathy Stewart V50W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve5:28.235:28.23
56:26.55  Val Purnell V55W  Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets6:22.145:42.37
67:53.05  John Garber V75M  Herne Hill/Eastern Masters6:54.685:09.09
 
5000 X35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:38.56  Paul PrestonSBV45M12 Colchester H/St. Edmund Pacers18:38.5617:59.7
218:59.65  Pete O'ConnellSBV55M23 Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets18:46.916:46.28
319:05.78  Richard FlutterSBV50M16Richard PickeringColchester H/Eastern Masters19:05.7818:28.81
419:58.38  Neil AikmanSBV45M13 Croydon19:58.3818:00.8
519:59.65  Brian HawkinsPBV35M4Gary WarhurstRotherham/Eastern Masters19:59.6519:24.01
620:00.38  Nigel DukeSBV50M16 Aldershot, Farnham & District20:00.3818:47.2
720:13.32  Phil Grabsky V55M21 Brighton Phoenix19:57.919:46.80
820:24.91  William HainingSBV60M28 Harwich20:24.9120:20.77
921:49.34  Andrew Haig V70M39Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix21:18.121:18.1
1022:43.79  Val PurnellSBV55W24 Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets22:43.7920:40.1
 
300HW60 W60
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.28  Jane Horder V60W2Howard MoscropCheltenham/Midland Masters51.849.80
259.20  Carole FilerSBV60W3Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters59.2053.79
 
400H M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.97  Andrew ClementsSBV35M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.9752.51
257.49  Sean Reidy V35M3Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters55.6052.87
359.88  Darren Towart V40M6Kirk BarclayTynedale/North East Vets59.6859.6
463.00  Peter Benedickter V45M15Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L60.057.4
 
400HM50 M50 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.37  Jonathan Tilt V55M7Howard MoscropSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth59.8058.41
262.03  Neil TunstallSBV55M7 Cornwall AC/Yeovil/South West Vets62.0358.77
374.27  Leroy GouldPBV50M5 Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets74.2774.27
400HM50 M50 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.74  Thomas PowellPBSENM-24Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni59.7459.74
 
400HW W35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.48  Carolina GARCIA V35W  OXFC/ESP  
267.23  Lenore LAMBERT V45W  AUS  
388.42  Helen Nyberg-MitroiSBV40W6Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden88.4288.13
 
4x100 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.17   Great Britain V40 TeamPBV40M   42.1742.17
242.93   Seniors SENM  Seniors  
343.34   Great Britain V40 Team V40M   42.1742.17
444.86   4x100m SENM  4x100m  
Page: 1 2