London Masters Grand Prix External Results
Lee Valley
19 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 X35 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.12 1.8Lesley OwusuSBV35W5Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans28.1223.73
228.46 1.8Kirstin KingSBV55W22Harry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets28.3226.22
329.09 1.8Terry Macklin V50M20 Liverpool H28.9528.95
429.44 1.8Bea LafreniereSBV40W8 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve29.4429.4
530.26 1.8Helen Godsell V60W30 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets29.9327.6
630.95 1.8Susan DixonPBV50W19 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets30.9530.95
731.07 1.8Kelly Roberts V45W11Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve30.330.3
833.39 1.8Rosalind Zeffertt V55W22 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet32.932.9
200 X35 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.83w4.5Nick Lauder V45M14Nick LauderVeterans/Loughton26.7825.01
227.33w4.5Lenore LAMBERT V45W  AUS  
327.65w4.5Emilie Bokor-Ingram V35W2 Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark27.4827.48
428.03w4.5Elisabet RUZ V40W  Oxford City AC/ESP  
528.25w4.5Adrian DaySBV60M26 Enfield & Haringey/Veterans28.2528.15
630.08w4.5Sharon Dooley V45W12Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet28.428.4
730.69w4.5Tracy DukeSBV40W9 Aldershot, Farnham & District30.6929.4
833.88w4.5Alan Forse V70M40Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets30.330.3
200 X35 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.08 1.9Paul NorthSBV40M10 Midland Masters25.0824.47
225.25 1.9Ricky HuskissonSBV55M24Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters25.124.1
325.27 1.9Snezana BECHTINA V35W  IRL  
425.56 1.9Susie McLoughlinSBV40W7 Walton/Veterans25.5623.59
525.62 1.9Carolina GARCIA V35W  Oxford City AC/ESP  
627.66 1.9Ivars Licietis V60M28Ivars LicietisCharnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes27.3025.9
200 X35 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.27 1.9Mark Vallier V40M7Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth/South West Vets24.023.9
224.44 1.9Amr ZikoSBV40M6Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters24.4424.24
324.64 1.9Joe AppiahPBV45M13 Kent/Southern Counties Vets24.6424.64
425.30 1.9Neil Tunstall V55M22Neil TunstallCornwall AC/Yeovil/South West Vets25.0424.4
525.32 1.9Kermitt BenthamSBV55M24Ron RoddanThames Valley/Southern Counties Vets25.3224.09
200 X35 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.58w3.8Mike CooganPBV45M12Mike CooganEast Cheshire/Northern Masters22.5822.58
223.02w3.8Darren ScottSBV45M15 St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets23.0221.0
323.09w3.8Anthony BrownePBV35M5Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters23.0923.09
423.27w3.8Xavi BOSCH ORTIZ V45M  Oxford University AC/ESP  
523.83w3.8Giuseppe Minetti V45M15Jason CartyHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets23.5322.0
624.00w3.8Jason GarrawaySBV35M1Jason GarrawayReading AC24.0023.2
725.37w3.8Mark White V50M18 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans25.2324.5
825.60w3.8Glenn GraySBV50M16 Kent/Southern Counties Vets25.6024.17
200 X35 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.46 1.5Dominic BradleySBV40M7Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters22.4622.19
222.63 1.5Daniel HillSBV35M3Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters22.6322.28
322.79 1.5Peter HallSBV35M4 Notts/Midland Masters22.7922.68
423.13 1.5Stewart Marshall V35M3Stewart MarshallCoventry/Midland Masters22.9322.0
523.79 1.5Joshua WoodSBV40M10 Harrow/Southern Counties Vets23.7922.4
630.63 1.5Mark White V50M18 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans25.2324.5
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
321.63w2.5Lee McLaughlinSBSENM Jason CartyCroydon21.6321.17
422.21w2.5Nathan PetchPBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry22.2122.21
522.70w2.5Pierre Walker SENM Barrington KingBelgrave/King's College London22.5722.15
622.91w2.5Maurice WalkerSBSENM  Thames Valley22.9122.51
1TBCw2.5Alex Beechey SENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni21.4521.45
2TBCw2.5Morgan Amed U20M Stewart MarshallCoventry21.6421.64
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.58w3.1Daryl ThomasPBSENM John PowellHerne Hill22.5822.58
223.15w3.1Justin BaileySBSENM Alan ChampionDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni23.1522.99
323.26w3.1Myles LynchSBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/East Anglia Uni23.2622.88
423.76w3.1Steven LambourneSBU23M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students23.7623.5
527.20w3.1George ChoatPBSENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles27.1327.13
627.21w3.1Vanessa Grant SENW  Herne Hill27.2027.10
731.18w3.1Irene Lopez SENW  ESP