National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier External Results
Bromley
26 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.3Ben Nagy U20MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:58.023:50.03
24:02.4Elliott Woolmer U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.773:58.77
34:11.8Richard Goodman U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:54.713:45.66
44:13.3Oliver MaskellPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich4:13.34:08.12
54:16.7Jacob WisbeyPBU17M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:16.74:16.7
64:19.0Andrew HollimanPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow4:18.714:00.13
74:26.2Oliver Taylor U17M Blackheath & Bromley4:23.594:14.77
84:35.8Liam Blaikie U17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:18.54:08.73
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.2Billy Collins PallettSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:12.24:03.63
24:15.5Samuel Cheverton U20M City of Norwich4:11.84:11.8
34:15.8Zak CurranPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.84:00.63
44:33.2Joe Sherry U17MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey4:14.724:03.79
54:36.4Darren Southcott U20MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:26.734:13.64
64:37.4Robert YatesPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:37.44:12.87
74:46.7Nick DavisPBU17M Harrow4:46.74:46.7
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.5Leigh LattimorePBU20WMick WoodsHarrow4:42.54:32.45
24:43.8Rachel StedmanPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.84:43.8
34:48.9Iona Lake U17WPauline AshCity of Norwich4:37.794:21.30
44:49.6April Hogg U17W Newquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey4:46.264:43.22
55:02.0Ciara StewartPBU17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet5:02.04:51.50
65:10.9Danielle Critchley U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:06.94:41.71
75:18.2Kathrine FoySBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:18.24:52.4
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.1Claire PringSBU20W City of Norwich4:52.14:42.83
24:57.7Ella Waldman U20WGeoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey4:49.824:49.82
35:07.1Florence BryantSBU20WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet5:07.14:47.34
45:09.1Phillipa LoweSBU20WDeborah KeenleysideHarrow5:09.14:53.17
55:13.8Ella PepperSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.84:59.27
65:20.9Sophie FuhrSBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.95:07.4
75:23.9Rachel RobinsonPBU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5:23.95:23.9