National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier External Results
Eton
14 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.47Connor VinePBU17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.471:55.99
21:58.81Luke DisneySBU20M Enfield & Haringey/Brighton Uni1:58.771:56.78
31:59.01Tom Bryant U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:57.551:57.55
41:59.43Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20MSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl1:57.591:53.32
52:02.83Tom Lewis U20M Harrow1:59.461:59.13
62:06.55Thomas Francis U17M City of Norwich/Thetford2:04.852:04.85
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.79Richard GoodmanPBU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:54.741:53.47
21:58.33Rhys GlastonburySBU20MGordon ManningWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/Radley1:58.331:52.97
32:01.50Jamie SmithPBU20M Enfield & Haringey2:01.502:01.50
42:04.77Oliver RobinsonSBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:04.771:58.08
52:05.25Oliver MaskellSBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich2:05.252:01.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.87Vicky FouhyPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:10.872:05.55
22:13.60Phillipa LowePBU20WDeborah KeenleysideHarrow2:13.602:05.19
32:13.96Melissa Courtney U17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.962:04.03
42:15.48Laura Parker U20WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe2:11.32:11.3
52:15.90Emily NolanPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley2:15.902:15.90
62:16.04Samantha Lines U20W City of Norwich2:14.722:14.72
72:22.16Kathrine Foy U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.792:12.79
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.18Krystal Galley U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:21.732:16.11
22:27.06Laura Suggitt U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.272:18.59
32:27.77Juliet Broster U17W City of Norwich2:27.62:24.9
42:30.53Chantelle Bazzoni U20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.032:22.90
52:46.60Lara TembeySBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:46.602:18.25
63:14.80Sarah BrownSBU20W Harrow/Loughborough Students3:14.803:09.2
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.81Robert Christou U20M Enfield & Haringey2:02.102:02.10
22:05.77Matt Mooney U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.92:03.14
32:09.61Jonathan HallsSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:09.612:05.79