Lincolnshire County Championships External Results
Grantham
9-10 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
73:03.9Bethany Whyatt U13W Louth3:00.42:48.5
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.0Matthew Bowser SENMMatthew BowserLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield1:51.341:49.7
21:56.0Steve Gregory U23M Lincoln Wellington1:52.681:52.68
31:58.5Ian BonehamSBSENM Notts1:58.51:54.9
41:59.7Adam MadgePBSENMAdam MadgeGrantham AC1:59.71:59.7
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
52:00.3Andy Lewis SENMRob LewisUnattached1:59.21:59.2
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Alex HampsonSBU13M Nene Valley2:24.31:57.0
22:26.1Alex HumberstonePBU13MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington2:26.11:59.40
32:29.5Joshua BrownPBU13MCaroline RichardsGrantham AC2:28.92:13.0
42:37.9Jake RichardsonSBU13M Grantham AC2:37.92:08.4
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.9Ben HampsonSBU15M Nene Valley/Bourne2:08.02:04.5
22:15.7Samuel Shuttleworth U15MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:12.02:00.60
32:17.3Will ArdenPBU15M Lincoln Wellington2:17.32:17.3
800 h2 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
52:29.5Joshua AsbreySBU15MJulie HanksSleaford2:29.52:07.3
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6Ronny Wilson U17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:00.101:53.51
22:08.2Tom Rodgers U17M Nene Valley2:05.852:05.85
32:09.4Jack Culpin U17M Lincoln Wellington2:06.32:06.3
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Chris Woodger U20MGraham WoodgerLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.01:54.99
22:03.6Max WarePBU20M Lincoln Wellington2:03.62:03.6
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Les BallSBV40MRob LewisLincoln Wellington2:04.12:00.8
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Catrina ThomasPBU13W Lincoln Wellington2:28.62:13.86
22:33.9Rosie MarshallPBU13WGeorge SkafidasLouth2:30.72:22.0
32:34.8Abbie DonnellyPBU13WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:33.12:15.7
42:42.3Aimee KettlePBU13W Grantham AC2:42.32:42.3
52:43.8Annie DaltonPBU13W Nene Valley2:43.82:43.8
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.9Naomi CollierPBU15W Grantham AC2:17.812:12.74
22:23.8Rhiannon PhilpsPBU15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:20.202:20.20
32:32.0Sophia TuckerPBU15W Grantham AC2:32.02:27.2
800 h2 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Rhiannon Philps U15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:20.202:20.20
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Hester Talbot U17W Lincoln Wellington2:22.62:20.92
22:26.8Megan Ball U17W Lincoln Wellington2:21.32:21.3
32:28.4Louise RuttPBU17W Boston2:28.42:28.4
42:29.4Laura Donnelly U17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:25.22:24.90
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Emily MossPBU20WBrian HopkinsPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:12.862:08.27
22:18.4Lara ThomasSBU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Mansfield2:15.432:13.80
32:18.8Rochelle Harrison U20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington2:18.72:10.49