Aberdeen AAC Club Championships External Results
Aberdeen
1 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.82Adam Brown U17M  Aberdeen2:01.402:00.58
22:07.84Michael Watt U17M  Aberdeen2:06.632:06.63
32:11.25James McintoshPBU17M Michael FergusonAberdeen2:11.252:11.25
42:14.54Ross MacMillanPBU17M  Aberdeen2:14.542:10.92
52:18.30Cameron CallowPBU20M  Aberdeen2:18.302:18.30
62:21.31Hamish BrownPBU17M  Aberdeen2:21.312:21.31
72:22.32Jack Ross-ThompsonPBU20M  Ellon2:22.322:22.32
82:22.47Craig Scott U17M  Aberdeen2:17.942:17.94
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.45Alasdair Nunn U15M2 Aberdeen2:22.692:17.08
22:29.17William Hodi U15M2 Nairn2:27.482:27.48
32:29.86James BuchanPBU15M2 Ellon2:29.862:29.86
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.83Aleksander Jovcic U13M2 Aberdeen2:29.082:23.5
22:37.38Finn Bryce U13M1 Aberdeen2:31.112:31.11
32:38.11Samuel Stephenson U13M2 Aberdeen2:37.642:31.55
42:50.34Caleb McGuirePBU13M2 Aberdeen2:50.342:50.34
52:52.79Graeme Small U13M2 Ellon2:44.562:44.56
62:59.01Sam Baverstock U13M2 Aberdeen2:47.722:47.72
73:03.11Finlay Collins U13M1 Peterhead2:54.592:54.59
83:05.03Jamie Renfrew U13M1 Aberdeen2:45.582:45.58
93:10.64Oliver Stewart U13M1 Ellon3:03.472:57.5
103:17.91Lewis Ingram U13M2 Aberdeen2:44.182:44.18
113:36.72Finlay BuchanPBU13M2 Ellon3:36.723:36.72
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.85Dean FearnSBU11M11 Aberdeen2:52.852:50.31
22:56.53Harry Buchan U11M12 Ellon2:51.52:51.5
33:03.15Aiden MacDonaldPBU11M  Aberdeen3:03.153:03.15
43:26.84George Stark U11M12 Ellon3:03.63:03.6
53:31.44Ethan ThomsonPBU11M11 Moray/Aberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven3:31.443:28.66
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.00Janani MohanPBU17W  Aberdeen2:33.002:33.00
22:59.14Ailsa GaultSBU20W  Aberdeen2:59.142:58.67
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.31Sophie JenningsSBU15W2 Aberdeen2:43.312:42.37
22:47.23Kirstin GrantPBU15W1 Aberdeen2:47.232:33.27
32:51.34Iona Brodie U15W2 Aberdeen2:48.932:43.36
43:12.67Hannah IngramSBU15W2 Aberdeen3:12.672:53.05
53:16.73Rachel FraserPBU15W1 Aberdeen3:16.733:16.73
63:35.24Lydia BarkerSBU15W1 Aberdeen3:35.243:00.28
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.98Abby Farquhar U13W1James JoyAberdeen2:45.772:42.45
23:08.84Lauren Bibby U13W1 Aberdeen3:08.753:08.75
33:12.60Rebecca Jennings U13W1 Aberdeen3:08.093:08.09
43:17.76Esther BarkerPBU13W1 Aberdeen3:17.763:17.01
53:18.89Angela McAuslan-Kelly U13W2Kathleen MadiganAberdeen2:47.662:45.18
63:36.36Bianca Tihon U13W2 Aberdeen3:17.883:17.88
73:59.07Ashleigh ThomSBU13W1 Ellon3:59.073:42.5
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.18Lucy Todd U11W11 Aberdeen2:46.872:42.44
23:03.92Sarah Mcallister U11W11 Aberdeen2:52.52:52.5
33:12.24Ellis RochfordPBU11W12 Aberdeen3:12.243:03.74
43:14.79Elissa WatsonPBU11W11 Peterhead3:14.793:14.79
53:23.26Grace Stephenson U11W10 Aberdeen3:17.643:11.46
63:30.28Holly Balloch U11W11 Peterhead3:18.83:09.2
73:48.33Skye Thom U11W11 Ellon3:44.23:44.2