St. Mary's Richmond AC Masters & Open Meeting External Results
Twickenham
30 Sep 18
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05w2.8Toby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley10.9610.63
211.59w2.8James Vancliff U20M Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC11.4811.48
311.79w2.8Nat Senior SENM  Ilford11.7711.77
412.51w2.8Lee Gordon SENM  UNATT  
513.76w2.8Jerome Rodney SENM  UNATT  
100 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.90w2.2Jack Marston U17M  St. Mary's Richmond11.511.5
211.91w2.2Oliver CampbellPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond11.9111.91
313.59w2.2Barrington King V50M Barrington KingHarrow/Southern Counties Vets13.0311.9
413.73w2.2Aryan VarmaPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond13.7313.73
516.23w2.2Michael May V55M Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans15.6213.1
100 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 2.0Kashane Gayle U20M  St. Mary's Richmond11.511.5
211.94 2.0Nathan Anum U17M  St. Mary's Richmond11.911.9
312.03 2.0Isaac HolmesPBU20M  Ipswich12.0312.03
413.9 2.0Stuart LeighPBV50M  Serpentine13.913.9
514.03 2.0David Hinds V65M Chris HusbandsSerpentine/Veterans14.013.40
615.54 2.0Gerry LustigSBV70M  Brighton & Hove/Veterans15.5413.6
100 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13w2.2Usir Bennett-Tabi U15M  St. Mary's Richmond12.012.0
212.75w2.2Kenan Jacques U15M  Crawley12.612.6
312.77w2.2Pallav BagchiPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond12.7712.77
412.94w2.2Samuel Elford U15M  Rhymney Valley12.612.6
100 SM 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.87 1.9Alexander RobertsPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond13.8713.87
213.95 1.9Viduna DiyasenaPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond13.9513.95
315.33 1.9Cameron SharmaPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond15.3315.33
100 SM 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.35 0.8Raphi Lutier U13M  Camberley14.014.0
214.40 0.8Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond14.4014.40
315.27 0.8Ryan SharmaPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond15.2715.27
415.59 0.8Charlie AllenPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond15.5915.59
100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32 1.1Efe Austinz U17W  Ilford13.2613.2
214.01 1.1Katy Shirtcliffe U17W  St. Mary's Richmond13.313.3
314.10 1.1Sharon Samuel V50W Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Welsh Masters14.0614.06
415.02 1.1Yvonne Holmes V55W Graham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters15.0113.9
516.20 1.1Hendricka White V65W  St. Mary's Richmond/Hillingdon/Southern Counties V15.9515.3
616.21 1.1Camila Coulet U17W  St. Mary's Richmond15.915.9
100 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.12 1.5Ella FryerPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond13.1213.12
214.06 1.5Connie MartinPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond14.0614.06
314.29 1.5Kyra StonePBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon14.2914.29
414.68 1.5Leenei MastersonPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond14.6814.68
514.68 1.5Flo SumpterPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond14.6814.68
614.91 1.5Isabella SpicerSBU17W  St. Mary's Richmond14.9114.5
100 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.08 1.8Lara MayPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond14.0814.08
215.02 1.8Zoe YoungPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond15.0215.02
315.58 1.8Eesha AntilPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond15.5815.58
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.08 0.4Alexander RobertsPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond29.0829.08
230.01 0.4Jacob PrestonPBU13M  Huntingdonshire30.0130.01
330.84 0.4Ryan SharmaPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond30.8430.84
431.91 0.4Charlie Allen U13M  St. Mary's Richmond31.231.2
532.49 0.4Cameron ThomsonPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond32.4932.49
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.68 0.5Usir Bennett-Tabi U15M  St. Mary's Richmond24.424.4
226.34 0.5Samuel Elford U15M  Rhymney Valley25.825.8
327.16 0.5Thomas HardmanPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond27.1627.16
427.64 0.5Kenan Jacques U15M  Crawley26.526.5
529.82 0.5Viduna DiyasenaPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond29.8229.82
200 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.17 1.5James VancliffPBU20M Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC23.1723.17
223.89 1.5Kashane Gayle U20M  St. Mary's Richmond23.423.4
325.83 1.5Hector HeapsPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond25.8325.83
426.42 1.5Isaac HolmesPBU20M  Ipswich26.4226.42
200 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.65 0.7Stuart LeighPBV50M  Serpentine28.6528.65
229.42 0.7David Hinds V65M Chris HusbandsSerpentine/Veterans28.9227.89
332.89 0.7Gerry Lustig V70M  Brighton & Hove/Veterans32.232.08
435.45 0.7Michael May V55M Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans33.026.9
538.84 0.7John TrorySBV70M  Road Runners Club/Southern Counties Vets38.8437.21
200 SM 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.44 1.0Jack MarstonPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond24.4424.44
225.55 1.0Robert Abbott U20M  UNATT  
327.44 1.0Adrian HainesSBV50M John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets27.4426.22
428.72 1.0Aryan VarmaPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond28.7228.72
530.15 1.0Tim Carter V65M  Cambridge H/Veterans29.227.2
630.42 1.0Barrington King V50M Barrington KingHarrow/Southern Counties Vets29.1225.4
200 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.72 -0.3Connie MartinPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond29.7229.72
230.85 -0.3Hannah RussellPBU13W Richard PillingLewes30.8530.85
333.08 -0.3Florence HarradinePBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond33.0833.08
433.24 -0.3Lily O'NeillPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond33.2433.24
534.86 -0.3Leah PatelPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond34.8634.86
200 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.65 1.4Ella Fryer U15W  St. Mary's Richmond26.326.3
227.77 1.4Amy Greig U15W  St. Mary's Richmond27.427.4
329.08 1.4Georgie Gathercote U15W  St. Mary's Richmond27.4427.44
429.23 1.4Manon BainesPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond29.2329.23
529.23 1.4Kyra StonePBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon29.2329.23
200 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.73 0.3Emily Bashford U17W  St. Mary's Richmond27.927.5
229.01 0.3Romy Fitzpatrick U17W  St. Mary's Richmond27.927.2
330.41 0.3Phoebe Fennell U17W  St. Mary's Richmond29.229.2
200 SW 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.94 1.1Sharon Samuel V50W Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Welsh Masters29.2529.25
232.82 1.1Yvonne Holmes V55W Graham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters32.730.4
334.43 1.1Hendricka White V65W  St. Mary's Richmond/Hillingdon/Southern Counties V34.232.09
 
400 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.48  Oliver Campbell U17M  St. Mary's Richmond53.853.8
258.87  Hector HeapsPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond58.8758.87
362.61  Isaac PhelanPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond62.6162.61
470.25  Charlie AlleynePBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond70.2570.25
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.16  Andrew Keane V45M  St. Mary's Richmond57.556.5
259.01  Ella FryerPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond59.0159.01
368.24  Anna GivenPBU20W Anne BabaSouth London68.2468.24
489.52  John Trory V70M  Road Runners Club/Southern Counties Vets88.011:20.73
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.26  Jacob PrestonPBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:30.262:30.26
22:33.52  Alistair TaylorPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond2:33.522:33.52
32:34.01  Akash SohalPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond2:34.012:34.01
42:34.48  Ben OkuefunaPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond2:34.482:34.48
52:40.00  Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond2:40.002:40.00
62:41.99  Charlie BrookPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond2:41.992:41.99
73:06.47  Oscar ButtlePBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond3:06.473:06.47
800 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.98  Mukhtar MusaPBU15M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:04.982:04.98
22:05.98  Gilad Nachshen U15M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10
32:07.47  Andrew Keane V45M  St. Mary's Richmond2:02.312:02.31
42:08.24  Adrian Haines V50M John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:03.542:01.03
52:10.10  Noor MohamoudSBU23M Ali KadirHarrow2:10.101:57.74
62:11.68  Thomas KimberPBU15M  Crawley2:11.682:11.68
72:20.86  Joseph Cowley U15M  St. Mary's Richmond2:15.22:15.2
82:27.90  Aron YonaPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.902:27.90
92:28.50  Dovi LevinPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.502:28.50
800 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.64  John Greig V50M  St. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon2:20.962:18.68
22:22.69  Helena SamarasinghePBU17W  St. Mary's Richmond2:22.692:22.69
32:27.64  Kevin Pye V55M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters2:23.952:04.2
42:33.04  Grace Bowden StoneSBU17W  St. Mary's Richmond2:33.042:29.5
52:35.36  Imogen Deakin U17W  St. Mary's Richmond2:32.62:32.6
62:38.84  Tim CarterSBV65M  Cambridge H/Veterans2:38.842:30.4
72:42.18  Sean Smith V50M  Southern Counties Vets2:37.822:37.82
82:44.67  Phoebe Fennell U17W  St. Mary's Richmond2:31.22:31.2
92:44.93  Jacqueline Musselwhite V50W  Woking/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:43.202:43.20
103:22.42  John TrorySBV70M  Road Runners Club/Southern Counties Vets3:22.423:19.92
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.85  Marina SemplePBU15W  Radley2:27.852:27.85
22:32.84  Beth TurtonPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond2:32.842:32.84
32:36.40  Tabatha BlackPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond2:36.402:36.40
42:42.60  Flo Sumpter U15W  St. Mary's Richmond2:40.82:40.8
52:47.05  Charlotte DawsonPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond2:47.052:47.05
62:51.72  Grace PhelanPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond2:51.722:51.72
72:58.20  Zoe YoungPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond2:58.202:58.20
82:59.88  Florence Harradine U13W  St. Mary's Richmond2:50.82:50.8
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.75  Yann SydowPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond4:44.754:44.75
24:53.60  Lia Radus U17W Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:32.414:32.41
35:16.60  Hamish Chapple U13M  St. Mary's Richmond5:09.045:09.04
45:27.26  Scarlett Kent U17W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:05.525:04.60
55:37.85  Oscar Miell-IngramPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond5:37.855:37.85
65:39.6  Lily O'NeillPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond5:39.65:39.6
76:23.52  Leah PatelPBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond6:23.526:23.52
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.13  Allan Stewart SENM  Chiltern3:56.863:52.41
24:21.84  Matt de FreitasSBV50M  Hercules Wimbledon4:21.843:39.66
34:44.55  Sonny Maund U15M  St. Mary's Richmond4:33.24:33.2
44:49.95  David MaundPBV45M  St. Mary's Richmond4:49.954:49.95
55:06.56  Lucy Marlow SENW  Cambridge H/Achilles5:01.374:33.45
65:22.17  Sean Smith V50M  Southern Counties Vets5:18.435:18.43
 
3000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:57.39  Michael Robinson-ChuiPBV35M  St. Mary's Richmond9:57.399:57.39
210:25.04  Gabriel PhelanPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond10:25.0410:25.04
311:00.34  Lucy MarlowSBSENW  Cambridge H/Achilles11:00.3410:00.14
411:00.49  Maayan Radus U15W Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:20.4110:20.41
511:56.35  Stuart LeighPBV50M  Serpentine11:56.3511:56.35
 
HJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Jonathan WinneySBU23M James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond1.901.99
21.36  Thomas HardmanPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond1.361.36
31.25  Raphi LutierPBU13M  Camberley1.251.25
31.25  Charlie AlleynePBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond1.251.25
31.25  Jonathan SchaferPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond1.251.25
61.20  Charlie BrookPBU13M  St. Mary's Richmond1.201.20
HJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Anna Given U20W1Anne BabaSouth London1.551.55
21.35  Katy ShirtcliffePBU17W-2 St. Mary's Richmond1.351.35
31.25  Lara MayPBU13W-5 St. Mary's Richmond1.251.25
41.20  Charlotte DawsonPBU13W-5 St. Mary's Richmond1.201.20
 
PV SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.91  Dan DeardenPBU15M  Horsham Blue Star3.913.91
23.60  William Snashall U17M Richard PillingCrawley3.703.70
33.50  Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.674.00
43.40  Cameron WellsPBU15M  East Grinstead3.403.40
53.30  Ori Bartle U15M Richard PillingLewes3.513.51
63.20  Dillan Tierney U15M Richard PillingCrawley3.353.35
73.00  Emilie Oakden U15W Richard PillingLewes3.103.10
82.80  Lucinda White U15W Anthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes3.163.16
92.50  Natasha Clarke U15W Richard PillingLewes2.752.75
92.50  Hannah Russell U13W Richard PillingLewes2.512.51
112.40  Esme LindoPBU15W Richard PillingCrawley2.402.40
 
LJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62  Jack Marston U17M1 St. Mary's Richmond5.835.83
24.43  Kieran Bouwmeester-Reid U13M-3 St. Mary's Richmond4.794.79
34.38  Alexander RobertsPBU15M-2 St. Mary's Richmond4.384.38
44.20  Raphi LutierPBU13M-4 Camberley4.204.20
53.99  Jonathan SchaferPBU15M-2 St. Mary's Richmond3.993.99
63.86  Viduna DiyasenaPBU15M-2 St. Mary's Richmond3.863.86
73.71  Oscar ButtlePBU13M-3 St. Mary's Richmond3.713.71
83.39  Ryan SharmaPBU13M-4 St. Mary's Richmond3.393.39
93.30  Cameron SharmaPBU15M-2 St. Mary's Richmond3.303.30
103.09  Gabriel DickinsonPBU13M-4 St. Mary's Richmond3.093.09
LJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31  Emily Bashford U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond4.724.74
24.30  Manon Baines U15W-2 St. Mary's Richmond4.564.56
34.19  Georgie GathercotePBU15W-2 St. Mary's Richmond4.194.19
44.14  Millie GrantPBU15W-1 Chichester4.144.14
54.00  Amy Greig U15W-2 St. Mary's Richmond4.524.52
63.85  Monica Deakin U15W-2 St. Mary's Richmond4.364.36
73.63  Florence HarradinePBU13W-3 St. Mary's Richmond3.633.63
83.57  Tabatha BlackPBU15W-2 St. Mary's Richmond3.573.57
93.46  Zoe Young U13W-4 St. Mary's Richmond3.813.81
103.40  Lily O'NeillPBU13W-3 St. Mary's Richmond3.403.40
113.28  Eesha AntilPBU13W-3 St. Mary's Richmond3.283.28
123.25  Grace PhelanPBU13W-4 St. Mary's Richmond3.253.25
133.19  Nia O'ConnorPBU13W-3 St. Mary's Richmond3.193.19
143.05  Leah PatelPBU13W-3 St. Mary's Richmond3.053.05
 
TJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.91  Charlie AlleynePBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond8.918.91
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.91  Vitor Costa SENM  Cambridge H/Portugal10.0610.06
SP7.26K M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.49  Neil JenningsSBV35M3 St. Mary's Richmond9.4910.68
28.44  Remy Bosman V40M9 St. Mary's Richmond8.698.69
 
SP6K M50
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65  Robert Earle V55M9Robert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters12.9314.06
211.52  Bob BroadbridgeSBV55M10 Newbury/South West Vets11.8713.68
39.81  Peter WishartSBV55M9 Cambridge H/Veterans9.8110.42
48.47  Paul Kelly V50M3 Woking/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets9.109.62
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.11  Matthew Collingridge U17M2John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond14.0714.07
28.98  Alexander TalverPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond8.988.98
SP5K M65
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.97  Tony Richards V65M5 Highgate/Veterans11.4012.81
 
SP4K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.43  Enrique Villa-AbrillePBU15M  Walton12.4312.43
210.04  Harriet Connor U23W John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni11.0611.06
39.68  Pallav BagchiPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond9.689.68
48.74  Usir Bennett-TabiPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond8.748.74
57.16  Rebecca Townsend SENW Rebecca TownsendSt. Mary's Richmond7.267.31
SP4K M75
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.27  Ivan Ivanovic V75M4 Achilles9.6310.22
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.37  Millie Grant U15W-1 Chichester9.669.66
29.19  Orla Manchester U17W1Denise HolmanCamberley10.9510.95
38.78  Maya James U15W-1 Camberley9.689.68
47.30  Abi Woodford U15W-2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.377.37
56.91  Jessica Woodford U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.487.48
66.39  Daisy McDowell U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.566.56
SP3K W50
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39  Barbara NorrisPBV50W3Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans/Switzerlan11.3911.39
210.31  Julie WilsonSBV55W6Julie WilsonReading AC/Northern Masters10.3110.98
38.01  Debbie SingletonSBV55W10 Walton/Veterans8.018.93
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.92  Emma KimberPBU13W2 Crawley8.928.92
26.76  Freya McCormack U13W2 Camberley7.107.10
36.16  Lara MayPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond6.166.16
45.66  Nia O'ConnorPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond5.665.66
54.60  Grace PhelanPBU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond4.604.60
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.65  Nile Cook U23M Keith DawsSutton & District/Kingston Uni/Croydon39.5639.56
231.19  Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Croydon34.3834.38
329.55  Vitor Costa SENM  Cambridge H/Portugal31.1531.15
DT2K M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.11  Neil JenningsSBV35M3 St. Mary's Richmond27.1131.33
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.57  Reuben Vaughan U20M1Chris KingCroydon48.5248.52
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.22  Matthew Collingridge U17M2John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond44.1844.18
235.80  Oliver MoylesPBU17M1Jeanette LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes35.8035.80
324.90  Joshua Cowie U17M1Sabrina MaceWalton27.9327.93
424.60  Alexander Talver U17M1 St. Mary's Richmond29.1529.15
DT1.5K M55
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.23  Robert EarleSBV55M4Robert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters43.2349.66
234.13  Peter Wishart V55M4 Cambridge H/Veterans35.1035.26
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.97  Cameron SharmaPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond16.9716.97
 
DT1K U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.88  Katie WebbPBU15W2Neville ThompsonDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet34.8834.88
224.81  Maya James U15W2 Camberley25.9625.96
320.80  Millie GrantPBU15W2 Chichester20.8020.80
419.00  Abi Woodford U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.5519.55
516.97  Beth Turton U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond17.5517.55
615.18  Katya-Nina Stephens U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond16.5617.60
714.53  Charlie BrookPBU13M-2 St. Mary's Richmond14.5314.53
DT1K M60
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.26  Jacek DrzewieckiPBV60M1 Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets40.2640.26
234.10  Tony Richards V65M10 Highgate/Veterans38.1542.77
DT1K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.35  Harriet Connor U23W John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni36.0336.03
224.38  Orla Manchester U17W Denise HolmanCamberley36.6836.68
324.04  Daisy McDowellPBU17W Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.0424.04
423.63  Hannah Moyles U17W  Marshall Milton Keynes25.7425.74
519.64  Jessica WoodfordPBU17W Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.6419.64
618.23  Rebecca TownsendSBSENW Rebecca TownsendSt. Mary's Richmond18.2319.43
DT1K W35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.92  Barbara Norris V50W18Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans/Switzerlan33.6235.52
229.52  Janet Smith V50W19Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V32.0135.05
329.04  Julie Wilson V55W21Julie WilsonReading AC/Northern Masters30.2934.70
423.13  Tracey Gould V40W8Paul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans24.8325.00
Page: 1 2