Central & South Scotland Athletic League Division 3 - field only External Results
Grangemouth
9 Sep 18

Due to a lack of qualified track team the track results for this meeting will not count towards the Power of 10 ranking lists
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62Alan RobertsonSBV40M Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H5.626.09
24.85Tony DolanSBSENM  Clydesdale4.854.97
34.46Colin FrewPBV40M  East Kilbride4.464.46
43.88Alexander MackaySBV55M  Shettleston3.884.05
52.85Harry Lamond U20M  Springburn2.993.09
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09David Allan SENM  Clydesdale Harriers  
23.15Adam Laird U20M  Motherwell4.644.87
-NMCarson Grant SENM  Shettleston Harriers  
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03John Docherty U17M1 Clydesdale5.055.05
24.63Jay Steele U17M1 Motherwell4.824.82
33.49Ethan McLernon U17M1 Springburn3.773.77
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Gabriel McCluskey U17M2Bob McCrumMotherwell4.624.76
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Greg ThackreyPBU15M2 Clydesdale4.334.33
24.27Finlay FlemingSBU15M1 Helensburgh4.274.49
33.91Jordan O'Neill U15M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride4.384.65
43.07Matthew TaylorPBU15M2 Motherwell3.073.07
53.03Adam MartinPBU15M2 Shettleston3.033.03
63.03Ben EmordyPBU15M2Alan HillSpringburn3.033.03
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Robert CourtPBU15M1 Helensburgh3.843.84
22.95Aiden WatsonPBU15M2 Springburn2.952.95
32.90Paul CairnsPBU15M1 East Kilbride2.902.90
42.64Aiden Cameron U15M2 Clydesdale3.023.02
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92Sam Mcgrory U11M11 East Kilbride4.134.34
23.59Oliver Campbell U11M  Stewartry AC  
32.98Ruairdh MairPBU11M  Helensburgh2.982.98
42.49Oscar RobertsonPBU11M  Clydesdale2.492.49
52.49Craig Alexander U11M  Springburn3.053.05
62.19Luke Struthers U11M11 Shettleston2.542.54
71.81Max Burbidge U11M  Motherwell AC  
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.77Peter Mitchell U11M11 Helensburgh3.193.38
22.44Rory Charters U11M10 East Kilbride2.863.28
32.01Craig BauldPBU11M  Springburn2.012.01
41.37Lucas Watt U11M  Clydesdale Harriers  
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81Michaela DwyerSBU20W  Motherwell3.814.35
23.72Chloe Murphy U20W  Helensburgh3.893.94
33.00Caroline BrownliePBV45W  Springburn3.003.00
42.97Emily PaxtonSBU23W  Clydesdale2.973.25
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.09Amanda NicolSBSENW Bob McCrumMotherwell/Stirling Uni/Giffnock North3.093.89
22.64Pamela Duffy SENW  Clydesdale Harriers  
32.17Barbara KnoxPBV55W  Springburn/Scottish Vets H2.172.17
41.86Sophie Monteith U20W  Helensburgh2.322.73
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Chloe MacDonald U15W2 Springburn4.234.23
23.89Kyla Dorizon U15W2 Helensburgh4.334.33
33.71Katie HowleyPBU15W1 Motherwell3.713.71
43.65Ellie Thomson U15W1Angela YoungLarkhall/Shettleston3.783.78
53.46Mia McCormick U15W2 Clydesdale3.593.64
62.96Holly McAnenySBU15W2 East Kilbride2.963.22
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.63Cavan Marie Ryan U15W2 Motherwell4.104.10
23.00Eva McAloonSBU15W2 Helensburgh3.003.14
32.97Charlotte DobbieSBU15W1 Clydesdale2.973.50
42.43Chloe Emordy U15W2Alan HillSpringburn2.572.59
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30Caoimhe RyanPBU11W11Lesley RossMotherwell3.303.30
23.24Matilda FrewSBU11W10 East Kilbride3.243.37
33.04Holly KenhardPBU11W11 Helensburgh3.043.04
42.96Millie Newall U11W12 Springburn3.213.21
52.88Emma Leiper U11W11 Shettleston2.992.99
62.59Sophie Varela U11W  Clydesdale Harriers  
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.05Lauren McNair U11W12 Motherwell3.473.47
22.77Carrie ChartersPBU11W10 East Kilbride2.773.18
32.66Emilia Murray U11W12 Springburn2.903.21
42.48Emily FergusonSBU11W  Helensburgh2.483.02
52.18Guinevere Ofoegbu U11W10 Shettleston2.822.82