North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Great Notley
4 Nov 18
1.2MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1.2MXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTThomas PalmerU17M2David SmithColchester H
21NTHenry DoverU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
31NTJack WhartonU15M-1 Colchester & Tendring
42NTSamuel ShippeyU15M-1David SmithColchester H
52NTVictor SteinwandU17M  Colchester Harriers
63NTCharlie ReganU15M-1 Colchester & Tendring
74NTWilliam FergusonU15M  Mid Essex Casuals
82NTJames Brigstocke-WilliamsU13M-3John StowColchester & Tendring
93NTMatthew BennetU17M  Ipswich Jaffa
101NTDylan RobinsU11M  Springfield Striders
115NTArchie HeningtonU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
124NTBenjamin PoddU17M1 Blackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree
136NTJack HayesU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich
147NTEthan SchultzU15M  Ipswich Jaffa
158NTAlexander LittleU15M  Tiptree
169NTJoseph PerryU15M  Tiptree
175NTTommy ColsellU17M  Colchester Harriers
186NTOliver LangnerU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
1910NTMichael KnowlesU15M-1 Harwich
203NTFinn RattrayU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
214NTCharlie ParmerterU13M  Colchester Harriers
225NTTheo GardinerU13M-4 Colchester H
2311NTCharlie WalderU15M-1David SmithColchester H
246NTRocco ViljoenU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
257NTJack HatchU13M  Tiptree
268NTStanley HobbsU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
272NTJack IzzetU11M  Colchester & Tendring AC
289NTJoe FergusonU13M  Mid Essex Casuals
2910NTArthur BallardU13M  Tiptree
3011NTBen HowlettU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
3112NTHarrison LeekU13M-4 Colchester H
323NTJamie CarterU11M  Harwich Runners
3313NTJude SwaineU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
3414NTMatthew ChalmersU13M  Colchester & Tendring AC
354NTEthan WadeU11M-7 Ipswich Jaffa
3615NTGeorge-Harry SmithU13M  Tiptree
3716NTHarvey FoxU13M  Colchester & Tendring AC
3817NTFred WaltonU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
3918NTJoshua ClementsU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
405NTToby LansdownU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
4119NTAdam LittleU13M  Tiptree
426NTLorcan ViljoenU11M  Colchester & Tendring AC
437NTRobbie LaingU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
448NTBen WatleyU11M  Tiptree
459NTThomas DavisU11M  Hadleigh Hares
4620NTAlex WalderU13M-4Annette BlandColchester H
4710NTAlfie LaxU11M  Colchester & Tendring AC
4811NTCharlieĀ  SharpU11M  Great Bentley
4912NTBilly OxfordU11M  Hadleigh Hares
5013NTDanial CooperU11M  Hadleigh Hares
5114NTJoseph FillerU11M  Colchester Harriers
5215NTFinley GunningU11M  Springfield Striders
5316NTJoshua RoughanU11M  Hastead R R
5421NTOliver HitchingU13M  Springfield Striders
5517NTLuke PooleU11M  Great Bentley
5618NTJack ManeyU11M  Harwich Runners
1.2MXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTMilly PreslandU15W-1David SmithColchester H
21NTJasmine BilnerU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
31NTAlexandra Bell-CobboldU13W-3 Colchester H
42NTMadeleine ClaydonU15W-1 Colchester H
52NTDaisy BrookeU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
63NTMadeline LansdownU15W-2 Ipswich Jaffa
72NTFreya WilcoxU13W-4 Ipswich Jaffa
84NTLucy ArmitageU15W  Witham RC
93NTMia BowringU13W  Springfield Striders
105NTEmily WhiteU15W-1 Colchester & Tendring
114NTDaisy WardU13W  Harwich Runners
126NTEmily SwanU15W-2 Colchester H
133NTAbbie WallaceU17W  Tiptree
147NTMissy BuxtonU15W-1 Colchester H
151NTIsla WiddowsonU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
165NTAnnabelle CrystallU13W  Springfield Striders
176NTRachel SandercockU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
187NTTaylor GoodingU13W  Springfield Striders
198NTAlice BeggU13W-4 Colchester H
208NTJess LongstaffU15W-2 Colchester H
219NTMolly BewsherU13W-4 Ipswich Jaffa
222NTLvey ????? ThompsonU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
2310NTGrace HarleyU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
2411NTMatilda Robinson-MillerU13W  Hastead R R
2512NTElsa StylesU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
2613NTEve Alexander-OvichU13W  Colchester & Tendring AC
273NTJemima GarnerU11W  Harwich Runners
284NTMartha MayU11W  Hastead R R
295NTLara ClarkeU11W  Ipswich Jaffa
3014NTAmeya TrottU13W  Colchester & Tendring AC
319NTDalia JaballahU15W  Harwich Runners
326NTBella Rose JamesonU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
337NTAmelia GoodallU11W  Springfield Striders
348NTEmily LangstaffU11W  Colchester Harriers
354NTJennifer PalmerU17W1 Colchester H
369NTRuby AvisU11W  Hadleigh Hares
3710NTAngel JasperU11W  Great Bentley
3811NTEleanor NewmanU11W  Harwich Runners
3912NTAmy PerryU11W  Tiptree
4010NTGrace FreemanU15W  Springfield Striders
4115NTIzzy WallaceU13W  Tiptree
4213NTLeni LaverackU11W  Great Bentley
4316NTFrankie LaverackU13W  Great Bentley
4414NTFallon ViljoenU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
4511NTMadie FillerU15W  Colchester Harriers
4617NTMillie HenningtonU13W  Colchester & Tendring AC
4715NTLeyla WilliamsU11W  Mid Essex Casuals
4818NTCharlotte HatchU13W  Tiptree
4919NTNancy FillerU13W  Colchester Harriers
5016NTElizabeth RigbyU11W  Hadleigh Hares
5120NTCiennn TelfordU13W  Great Bentley
5217NTIsabella WardU11W  Harwich Runners
5321NTMia GhignoniU13W-3 Colchester H
5422NTRachel SaleU13W-4 Colchester H
5523NTElena CookeU13W  Hadleigh Hares
5624NTElla BodsworthU13W  Hadleigh Hares
 
5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTChris BurgoyneV35M  Springfield
2 NTCraig FiddamanSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
3 NTDanny MillwardU17M  Colchester H
4 NTNate FilerV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
5 NTBenjamin TurleyV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
6 NTPaul WainU20M  Ipswich Jaffa
7 NTErmeas AfewerkiU20M John HylandColchester H
8 NTRobert ReasonV35M  Harwich
9 NTAlex MantonV35M  Springfield
10 NTAdam WadeSENM  Ipswich
11 NTDan WiddowsonV35M  Hadleigh Hares
121NTRichard HeathV45M  Colchester H
13 NTLuke Fitz-JohnSENM  Springfield
14 NTJames SmithV35M  Halstead
15 NTChris SellensSENM  Colchester H
161NTHeydon MizonV40M  Witham (Essex)
172NTAntony GoodallV40M  Springfield
183NTJames CrispV40M  Witham (Essex)
19 NTAdam SmithSENM  Great Bentley
20 NTNicholas ClarkeSENM  Ipswich
21 NTGavin DaviesSENM  Ipswich
224NTStephen PeckV40M  Harwich
23 NTChris MartinV35M  Witham (Essex)
24 NTScott DarneyV35M  Witham (Essex)/Ravens City of London
25 NTAaron GravesSENM  Tiptree
26 NTGraeme KnottV35M  Harwich
27 NTDavid LindsayV35M  Springfield
28 NTTom RehalU20M  Tiptree
291NTAndrew ConwayV50M  Tiptree
305NTStuart RavenV40M  Springfield
312NTMark LloydV45M  Harwich
326NTRuss SharpV40M  Great Bentley
337NTCraig BradburyV40M  Sale Harriers Manchester
348NTMark ClementsV40M  Ipswich
359NTJonathan NearsV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
361NTSteve LangleyV55M  Ipswich
37 NTAlexander SalesSENM  Colchester H
383NTPaul PrestonV45M Paul PrestonColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers
39 NTRob CronshawSENM  Colchester Harriers
4010NTDavid WrightV40M  Great Bentley
414NTPeter RileyV45M  Witham (Essex)
422NTLeo ColeV50M  Witham (Essex)
4311NTPaul AndersonV40M Paul AndersonSpringfield
44 NTRyan DaySENM  Great Bentley
45 NTGavin LawsV35M  Tiptree
46 NTDominik NiciejewskiSENM  Colchester Harriers
475NTEd FreemanV45M  Springfield
4812NTCharlie KeitchV40M  Great Bentley
49 NTGavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
503NTPaul DobsonV50M  Colchester H/Ilford
51 NTWilliam RadleySENM  Tiptree
52 NTJohn FryerV35M  Colchester H
534NTScott MacSephneyV50M  Ipswich
54 NTMatthew FriendSENM  Harwich
55 NTAlex BensonSENM  Springfield
5613NTRob MillsV40M  Springfield
57 NTArchie BarringtonU20M  Harwich
5814NTMark JasparV40M  Gt. Bentley
592NTPaul JeggoV55M  Springfield
60 NTTom NewtonSENM  Gt. Bentley
616NTRobin BrookesV45M  Harwich
627NTAdam JohnsonV45M  Hadleigh Hares
63 NTGiles SowerbyV35M  Witham (Essex)
645NTPeter WestV50M  Colchester H
658NTPaul ConnellV45M  Great Bentley
669NTDarren SuttonV45M  Springfield
67 NTSam Gooding-MatthewsSENM  Harwich
68 NTMatt JordanSENM  Witham (Essex)
696NTRichard FlutterV50M Richard PickeringColchester H/Eastern Masters
70 NTNicholas TowellV35M  Springfield
717NTPaul DellarV50M  Tiptree
72 NTDaniel SummersgillSENM  Ipswich
731NTTerry BackV60M  Ipswich
7410NTPaul GardinerV45M  Hadleigh
75 NTIvan FilchevSENM  Halstead
76 NTLee foxSENM  CATS
7711NTJerry WalderV45M  Colchester H
78 NTAdam GerrishSENM  Colchester Harriers
7915NTNeil WildinV40M  Springfield
8016NTCraig MitchellV40M  Colchester H
8112NTAndrew LagerV45M  Witham (Essex)
8217NTSimon DayV40M  Harwich
83 NTTom PorterV35M  Halstead
8418NTAlec WrightV40M  Ipswich
85 NTGavin RiptonSENM  Halstead
8613NTTom LowerV45M  Gt. Bentley
8719NTStuart MillsV40M  Witham (Essex)
88 NTTommy CarelessSENM  Springfield
89 NTDaniel MarkSENM  Colchester H
9014NTAdam HuttonV45M  Springfield
91 NTAlex HoskingSENM  Ipswich
92 NTBenjamin FickenSENM  Great Bentley
9315NTCharlie McCarthyV45M  Harwich
94 NTTom AbbottSENM  Hadleigh
9520NTPeter BanksV40M  Tiptree
96 NTDan HollinsheadSENM  Halstead
97 NTAndrew DaggeV35M  Colchester H
98 NTRob BlackmanSENM  Great Bentley
9921NTLee HolohanV40M  Colchester H
100 NTRob PageSENM  Ipswich
10116NTRussell GoodridgeV45M  Colchester H
10217NTMatt LaverickV45M  Gt. Bentley
1038NTSimon ScottV50M  Witham (Essex)
10422NTIan EldenV40M  Ipswich
105 NTChristopher PayneV35M  Harwich
10623NTDavid WeldonV40M  Springfield
10724NTBen HammondV40M  Harwich
108 NTRobin OakleySENM  Great Bentley
10918NTRichard MillwardV45M  Colchester H
110 NTAndrew NotleyV35M  Witham (Essex)
1119NTSimon FergusonV50M  Mid Essex
112 NTDan BeardU20M  Colchester H
1132NTDavid WrightV60M  Colchester H
1143NTRobin BelsomV55M  Ipswich
11519NTPaul HollidgeV45M  Great Bentley
116 NTJoseph BodenU20M  Colchester H
11725NTSteve MayV40M  Halstead
11820NTSimon BowringV45M  Springfield
1193NTDon EnglishV60M  Halstead
12026NTScotty BrentonV40M  Tiptree
12121NTPaul LaceyV45M  Hadleigh Hares
122 NTJames BlackshawV35M  Witham (Essex)
123 NTWilliam RoxbyClarkeSENM  Harwich
12410NTMartin MackV50M David StainesSpringfield/Thurrock
12522NTIan RattrayV45M  Colchester H
12611NTJustin BurlsV50M  Harwich
127 NTDave SpainSENM  Mid Essex
12812NTJohn SweeneyV50M  Mid Essex
12913NTRichard NewmanV50M  Harwich
130 NTChris BingSENM  Ipswich
13114NTColin FarmerV50M  Great Bentley
132 NTOliver RichesV35M  Hadleigh Hares
13323NTTony WallenV45M  Witham (Essex)
134 NTCraig RobinsonSENM  Harwich
13524NTMark LawesV45M  Tiptree
13615NTNeil PoulterV50M  Halstead
13727NTKarl FeaganV40M  Hadleigh Hares
13825NTStephen BugdenV55M  Springfield
Page: 1 2