North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Wherstead
13 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5MXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTThomas PalmerU17M2David SmithColchester H
22NTVictor SteinwandU17M2 Colchester H
31NTWilliam FergusonU15M  Mid Essex Casuals
41NTSam PlummerU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
53NTSam BeanU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
62NTAlexander LittleU15M  Tiptree
72NTTaylor AshleyU13M  Ipswich Jaffa
83NTJoseph PerryU15M  Tiptree
94NTBenjamin PoddU17M1 Blackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree
101NTDylan RobinsU11M  Springfield Striders
113NTSidney TilleyU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
125NTOliver LangnerU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
134NTJack HayesU15M  Ipswich Jaffa
144NTBen HowlettU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
155NTTheo GardinerU13M-4 Colchester H
166NTFinn RattrayU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
177NTJoe FergusonU13M  Mid Essex Casuals
185NTEthan SchultzU15M  Ipswich Jaffa
198NTEddison BarkerU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
206NTThomas ColsellU17M1 Colchester H
216NTMichael KnowlesU15M-1 Harwich
229NTJack HatchU13M  Tiptree
237NTCharlie WalderU15M-1David SmithColchester H
2410NTArthur BallardU13M  Tiptree
2511NTJude SwaineU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
268NTChristian HanmanU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
277NTJoseph HullisU15M-1 Ipswich Jaffa
2812NTCharlie ParmenterU13M-3 Colchester H
2913NTStanley HobbsU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
3014NTHarrison LeekU13M-4 Colchester H
312NTLuke StaffpordU11M  Ipswich Jaffa
323NTJack IzzetU11M  Colchester & Tendring AC
334NTEthan WadeU11M-7 Ipswich Jaffa
3415NTBrandon NelsonU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
359NTThomas SouthgateU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
3616NTMatthew ChalmersU13M  Colchester & Tendring AC
3717NTGeorge-Harry SmithU13M  Tiptree
3818NTFred WaltonU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
395NTFinley GreenleafU11M  Colchester Harriers
406NTElliot Simon NightingaleU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
417NTJason Georgalas U11M  Ipswich Jaffa
428NTAlex GeorgalasU11M  Ipswich Jaffa
4319NTHarvey FoxU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
449NTSam SouthgateU11M  Ipswich Jaffa
4520NTCharlie EadeU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
4610NTFindlay BushU13M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
4711NTOscar GriffithsU11M-5 Colchester & Tendring
4812NTCharlie NewmanU11M  Harwich Runners
4913NTThomas DavisU11M  Hadleigh Hares
5014NTCharlie Blue HegartyU13M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
5115NTBilly OxfordU11M  Hadleigh Hares
5216NTOscar WilcoxU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
5317NTHarry NixonU11M-7 Ipswich Jaffa
5418NTCaleb LeeU11M-5 Colchester H
5521NTAlex WalderU13M-4Annette BlandColchester H
5610NTJames YorstonU15M  Tiptree
5719NTDanial CooperU11M  Hadleigh Hares
5820NTJoshua RoughanU11M  Hastead R R
5921NTJack ManeyU11M  Harwich Runners
6022NTFreddie ChaplinU11M  Hadleigh Hares
6123NTJoseph FilerU11M-6 Colchester H
1.5MXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTMilly PreslandU15W-1David SmithColchester H
21NTJasmine BilnerU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
32NTKaela SwaineU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
41NTAlexandra Bell-CobboldU13W-3 Colchester H
52NTDaisy BrookeU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
63NTMadeleine ClaydonU15W-1 Colchester H
72NTFreya WilcoxU13W-4 Ipswich Jaffa
84NTMadeline LansdownU15W-2 Ipswich Jaffa
95NTYolanda SparksU15W  Ipswich Jaffa
106NTGrace GardinerU15W-2 Colchester H
113NTGeorgia BarrowU13W-4 Ipswich Jaffa
127NTMissy BuxtonU15W-1 Colchester H
134NTDaisy WardU13W  Harwich Runners
145NTMia BowringU13W  Springfield Striders
158NTSara ScaifeU15W  Hadleigh Hares
163NTFrancesca RobertsU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
174NTNiamh HigginsU17W1 Colchester H
189NTEmily SwanU15W-2 Colchester H
195NTAmy ThompsonU17W1 Colchester & Tendring
206NTRachel SandercockU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
216NTAbbie WallaceU17W  Tiptree
227NTMolly WhitefordU17W1 Colchester H
231NTLucy ThompsonU11W-5 Colchester & Tendring
242NTIsla WiddowsonU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
2510NTAmelia GreenU15W-2 Colchester H
2611NTJess LongstaffU15W-2 Colchester H
2712NTEmily HendersonU15W-2 Colchester H
287NTEve Alexander-OvichU13W  Colchester & Tendring AC
298NTEllie ThompsonU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
309NTDaisy RickwoodU13W-3 Colchester H
3113NTEmily WhiteU15W-1 Colchester & Tendring
328NTMaisie Waller-ToyneU17W1 Colchester H
3310NTAlice BeggU13W-4 Colchester H
343NTEmily LongstaffU11W-5 Colchester H
354NTHolly SwineU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
365NTJemima GarnerU11W  Harwich Runners
3711NTElsa StylesU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
389NTAlly ThordykeU17W  Colchester & Tendring AC
396NTLara ClarkeU11W  Ipswich Jaffa
407NTBella Rose JamesonU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
418NTMartha MayU11W  Hastead R R
4214NTDalia JaballahU15W  Harwich Runners
439NTAmelia CalvertU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
4412NTTaylor GoodingU13W  Springfield Striders
4513NTMillie HenningtonU13W  Colchester & Tendring AC
4614NTAmeya TrottU13W  Colchester & Tendring AC
4710NTAmelia GoodallU11W  Springfield Striders
4811NTAngel JasperU11W  Great Bentley
4912NTGabriella GoldsmithU11W-5 Colchester H
5013NTAnna SullivanU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
5114NTEleanor NewmanU11W  Harwich Runners
5215NTElla Verity TylerU13W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
5316NTAmy PerryU11W  Tiptree
5417NTAurora MileyU11W  Ipswich Jaffa
5515NTCharlotte HatchU13W  Tiptree
5615NTZoe RussellU15W  Tiptree
5716NTIzzy WallaceU13W  Tiptree
5818NTEsme NightingaleU11W-7 Ipswich Jaffa
5919NTElizabeth RigbyU11W  Hadleigh Hares
6020NTIsabella WardU11W  Harwich Runners
6121NTErin LewisU11W  Harwich Runners
6222NTSophie CrippsU11W  Harwich Runners
6317NTCienna TelfordU13W  Great Bentley
6418NTFrankie LaverackU13W  Great Bentley
6523NTIsabel ScaifeU11W  Hadleigh Hares
6619NTMia GhignoniU13W-3 Colchester H
6720NTElena CookeU13W  Hadleigh Hares
6821NTElla BodsworthU13W  Hadleigh Hares
6922NTNancy FilerU13W-4 Colchester H
7024NTLeyla WilliamsU11W  Mid Essex Casuals
7125NTLeni LaverackU11W  Great Bentley
7226NTLily May HollinsmeadU11W  Hastead R R