North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Hadleigh
10 Feb 19
1MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1MXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTThomas PalmerU17M2David SmithColchester H
22NTVictor SteinwandU17M2 Colchester H
31NTWilliam FergusonU15M  Mid Essex Casuals
42NTCharlie ReganU15M-1 Colchester & Tendring
51NTTaylor AshleyU13M  Ipswich Jaffa
61NTDylan RobinsU11M  Springfield Striders
72NTSam PlummerU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
83NTSamuel ShippeyU15M-1David SmithColchester H
94NTJack HayesU15M  Ipswich Jaffa
103NTSam BeanU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
113NTFinn RattrayU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
125NTArchie HenningtonU15M  Colchester & Tendring AC
136NTAlexander LittleU15M  Tiptree
147NTJoseph PerryU15M  Tiptree
154NTThomas ColsellU17M1 Colchester H
168NTEthan SchultzU15M  Ipswich Jaffa
174NTEddison BarkerU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
185NTCharlie ParmenterU13M-3 Colchester H
196NTJoe FergusonU13M  Mid Essex Casuals
205NTOliver LangnerU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
219NTMichael KnowlesU15M-1 Harwich
227NTHarrison LeekU13M-4 Colchester H
238NTArthur BallardU13M  Tiptree
2410NTThomas SouthgateU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
259NTJack HatchU13M  Tiptree
262NTJack IzzetU11M  Colchester & Tendring AC
2710NTGeorge-Harry SmithU13M  Tiptree
283NTLuke StaffpordU11M  Ipswich Jaffa
294NTAlex SpraggonsU11M  Hadleigh Hares
3011NTHarvey FoxU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
3112NTFred WaltonU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
325NTJason Georgalas U11M  Ipswich Jaffa
336NTSam SouthgateU11M  Ipswich Jaffa
347NTOscar GriffithsU11M-5 Colchester & Tendring
358NTThomas DavisU11M  Hadleigh Hares
369NTAlex GeorgalasU11M  Ipswich Jaffa
3710NTCharlieĀ  SharpU11M  Great Bentley
3811NTMyles Martell-SmithU11M  Colchester Harriers
3912NTOscar WilcoxU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
4013NTCharlie Blue HegartyU13M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
416NTOmar JabaliahU17M  Harwich Runners
4214NTHarry NixonU11M-7 Ipswich Jaffa
4313NTGeorge NixonU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
4415NTJoshua RoughanU11M  Hastead R R
4516NTFreddie ChaplinU11M  Hadleigh Hares
4617NTJack ManeyU11M  Harwich Runners
4718NTJoseph FilerU11M-6 Colchester H
1MXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11NTMilly PreslandU15W-1David SmithColchester H
21NTAlexandra Bell-CobboldU13W-3 Colchester H
31NTJasmine BilnerU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
42NTMadeleine ClaydonU15W-1 Colchester H
52NTMia BowringU13W  Springfield Striders
63NTFreya WilcoxU13W-4 Ipswich Jaffa
72NTAbbie WallaceU17W  Tiptree
81NTIsla WiddowsonU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
92NTLucy ThompsonU11W-5 Colchester & Tendring
104NTDaisy WardU13W  Harwich Runners
113NTEmily WhiteU15W-1 Colchester & Tendring
124NTEmily HendersonU15W-2 Colchester H
135NTRachel SandercockU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
143NTBella Rose JamesonU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
154NTJemima GarnerU11W  Harwich Runners
165NTLara ClarkeU11W  Ipswich Jaffa
175NTJess LongstaffU15W-2 Colchester H
186NTAlice BeggU13W-4 Colchester H
196NTMissy BuxtonU15W-1 Colchester H
207NTElsa StylesU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
217NTEmily SwanU15W-2 Colchester H
226NTMartha MayU11W  Hastead R R
237NTEliza ShippeyU11W-6 Colchester & Tendring
248NTGrace HarleyU13W-3 Ipswich Jaffa
259NTEve Alexander-OvichU13W  Colchester & Tendring AC
268NTDalia JaballahU15W  Harwich Runners
278NTAmelia GoodallU11W  Springfield Striders
289NTEvie FosterU11W  Great Bentley
2910NTRuby AvisU11W  Hadleigh Hares
3011NTLeni LaverackU11W  Great Bentley
3112NTMillie-Rose DownsU11W-7 Ipswich Jaffa
3210NTIzzy WallaceU13W  Tiptree
3311NTFrankie LaverackU13W  Great Bentley
3413NTAmy PerryU11W  Tiptree
3514NTSophie CrippsU11W  Harwich Runners
363NTHannah RodgersU17W1Annette BlandColchester H
3715NTElla Verity TylerU13W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
3816NTAurora MileyU11W  Ipswich Jaffa
3912NTCharlotte HatchU13W  Tiptree
4017NTAmelia CalvertU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
4118NTErin LewisU11W  Harwich Runners
4219NTIsabella ShippeyU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
4313NTElena CookeU13W  Hadleigh Hares
4420NTIsabella WardU11W  Harwich Runners
4521NTLaci WakelingU11W  Great Bentley
4622NTElizabeth RigbyU11W  Hadleigh Hares
4714NTElla BodsworthU13W  Hadleigh Hares
4823NTAngel JasperU11W  Great Bentley
4915NTNancy FilerU13W-4 Colchester H
5024NTLily-May HollinsheadU11W  Hastead R R
 
5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTNate FilerV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
2 NTJames CalvertV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
3 NTScott RamseySENM  Hadleigh Hares
4 NTChris SellensSENM  Colchester H
5 NTErmeas AfewerkiU20M John HylandColchester H
6 NTJames SmithV35M  Halstead
7 NTDaniel PreeceSENM  Hadleigh Hares
8 NTDan WiddowsonV35M  Hadleigh Hares
91NTSteve CooperV45M  Blackheath & Bromley/Harwich
10 NTLuke Fitz-JohnSENM  Springfield
11 NTDanny MillwardU17M  Colchester H
122NTRichard HeathV45M  Colchester H
13 NTNicholas ClarkeV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
14 NTAaron GravesSENM  Tiptree
15 NTWesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
161NTJohn ScaifeV45M  Hadleigh Hares
17 NTTom CresswellSENM  Colchester H
18 NTJosh NewlynU23M  Harwich
19 NTJoseph BodenU20M  Colchester H
20 NTMatthew FriendSENM  Harwich
21 NTTim BallardSENM  Great Bentley
22 NTArchie BarringtonU20M  Harwich
23 NTRobert SmithSENM David SmithColchester H
241NTWilf CampbellV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
25 NTGavin LawsV35M  Tiptree
262NTDavid WrightV40M  Great Bentley
273NTRuss SharpV40M  Great Bentley
283NTPeter RileyV45M  Witham (Essex)
29 NTAndrew LovelockSENM  Colchester H
304NTAntony GoodallV40M  Springfield
315NTJonathan NearsV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
32 NTRobert CronshawSENM  Vegan/Colchester H
336NTCharlie KeitchV40M  Great Bentley
342NTAndrew ConwayV50M  Tiptree
35 NTGeraint WhiteU23M  Ipswich Jaffa
364NTKevin HigginsV45M  Colchester H
37 NTFergus CrouchU20M  Colchester H
387NTSimon DayV40M  Harwich
393NTMathew BlacoeV50M  Hadleigh Hares
404NTRichard FlutterV50M Richard PickeringColchester H/Eastern Masters
415NTPaul DellarV50M  Tiptree
42 NTJohn FryerV35M  Colchester H
438NTMark JasparV40M  Gt. Bentley
446NTScott MacSephneyV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
455NTRussell GoodridgeV45M  Colchester H
46 NTAden BellSENM  Hadleigh Hares
476NTCharlie McCarthyV45M  Harwich
48 NTConner BilnerU20M  Ipswich Jaffa
49 NTWilliam RadleySENM  Tiptree
50 NTCraig DawsonSENM  Tiptree
519NTPeter BanksV40M  Tiptree
5210NTStuart MillsV40M  Witham (Essex)
53 NTChris SeymourSENM  Mid Essex
5411NTSteve MayV40M  Halstead
557NTJames RoyceV45M  Gt. Bentley
567NTSimon FergusonV50M  Mid Essex
57 NTSam Gooding-MatthewsSENM  Harwich
58 NTRob FergusonSENM  Great Bentley
59 NTOliver WatsonSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
608NTDan FosterV45M  Gt. Bentley
619NTPaul LaceyV45M  Hadleigh Hares
6210NTMatt LaverickV45M  Gt. Bentley
6312NTDan ClaytonV40M  Gt. Bentley
641NTTerry BackV60M  Ipswich Jaffa
651NTMark RutterV55M  Harwich
6611NTRobin BrookesV50M  Harwich
6712NTJon ByfordV45M  Springfield
6813NTPaul GardinerV45M  Hadleigh
692NTRobin BelsomV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
70 NTAndrew NotleyV35M  Witham (Essex)
71 NTDavid BallardV50M  Tiptree
7214NTPaul DavisonV45M  Great Bentley
7315NTTony WallenV45M  Witham (Essex)
7416NTMyles CoulsonV45M  Mid Essex
75 NTJordan BeaumontSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
76 NTBenjamin LeedsV35M  Mid Essex
778NTJustin BurlsV50M  Harwich
7817NTIan RattrayV45M  Colchester H
792NTBob LangleyV60M  Halstead
80 NTWilliam RoxbyClarkeSENM  Harwich
813NTJohn HoodV50M  Mid Essex
824NTMalcolm JarvisV55M  Great Bentley
83 NTTim HoldenV40M  Colchester H
849NTRichard NewmanV50M  Harwich
8510NTKevin McAlindenV50M  Eastern Masters/Colchester H
8611NTPeter BentonV50M  Great Bentley
87 NTRobin OakleySENM  Great Bentley
8818NTJohn BootyV45M  Great Bentley
89 NTRussell BreyerSENM  Mid Essex
9012NTSimon ScottV50M  Witham (Essex)
9113NTSteve CoveyV50M  Mid Essex
9219NTMark LawesV45M  Tiptree
93 NTOliver RichesV35M  Hadleigh Hares
9420NTDaniel AgerV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
9513NTScott BrianV40M  Harwich
9621NTBill SmytheV45M  Witham (Essex)
97 NTMark HiggsSENM  Harwich
985NTPaul CarlisleV55M  Great Bentley
9914NTKarl FeaganV40M  Hadleigh
10022NTAlexander StuckeyV45M  Witham (Essex)
10115NTSam WoltonV40M  Halstead
1026NTDuncan CheneryV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
10314NTSimon SmithV55M  Colchester H
1047NTGraham SempleV55M  Great Bentley
10515NTPaul StuckkasV50M  Springfield
10616NTKevin PyleV40M  Gt. Bentley
10723NTPaul HollidgeV45M  Great Bentley
108 NTNicholas KrickaSENM  Colchester H
109 NTJames PlantSENM  Colchester H
11024NTAlan GardnerV45M  Harwich
1113NTRichard TaylorV60M  Springfield
11216NTClive HigdonV50M  Springfield
113 NTThomas AshleyV35M  Witham (Essex)
11417NTDaniel WilkinsonV40M  Colchester H
115 NTTomasz KomorowskiSENM  Gt. Bentley
11617NTBob BardellV50M  Tiptree
1174NTKevin BuntonV60M  Tiptree
118 NTDavid CaseySENM  Mid Essex
11925NTJames ValentineV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
1208NTDerek GreenhamV55M  Great Bentley
12126NTMartin ClaydonV45M  Colchester H
122 NTKieran CallaghanV35M  Colchester H/Ireland
12318NTChris ReganV50M  Colchester & Tendring
12419NTMarcus WallaceV50M  Mid Essex
12520NTSteve ThomasV50M  Hadleigh
12627NTScott YoungV45M  Great Bentley
1275NTAndrew CarterV60M  Halstead
1289NTDavid HurleyV55M  Mid Essex
129 NTTrevor LewisV35M  Harwich
130 NTJohn ClarkeV55M  Mid Essex
13110NTDean McleodV55M  Springfield
13218NTJamie BennettV40M  Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich
13319NTStewart EllisV40M  Halstead
13428NTIan CannonsV45M  Harwich
135 NTNiall BurkeSENM  Harwich
13621NTRichard RuleV50M  Springfield
1371NTDavid ReavesV70M  Braintree/Mid Essex
13829NTKristian GleditschV45M  Gt. Bentley
13911NTKevin FitchettV55M  Harwich
14012NTTim LongV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
141 NTDavid CahillV50M  Colchester & Tendring
142 NTPhilip JeffriesV35M  Halstead
1436NTDavid JoblingV60M  Witham (Essex)
14422NTStephen LawrenceV50M  Gt. Bentley
14520NTRichard GarrettV40M  Tiptree
1462NTGraham ClarkeV70M  Great Bentley
1477NTKev JamesV60M  Gt. Bentley
1488NTKim PrettyV60M  Harwich
14930NTDarren PowellV45M  Halstead
1501NTRoland KnottV65M  Harwich
151 NTDavid PleaceSENM  Harwich
15221NTAnthony DentonV40M  Halstead
153 NTPaul GravesV60M  Tiptree
Page: 1 2