South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
20 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXCL U20W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:57Yasmin MarghiniU17W-1Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Belgrave
228:06Katie GoldsmithU17W-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
338:09Morgan SquibbU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
418:10Maddie DeadmanU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
528:11Iyata SantosU20W1 Blackheath & Bromley
648:22Sarah KebbellU17W-1 Thames Valley/New Zealand
738:24Katie BalmeU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
848:25Amelia WilksU20W1 Bracknell AC
958:33Lucrezia PolloniU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
1068:34Maya HodgsonU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1178:35Katie ClutterbuckU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1288:36Emma HorseyU17W-2Andrew KennardWalton
1398:37Hermione WalkerU17W-1 Reading AC
14108:38Emily HathawayU17W-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
15118:38Holly NixonU17W-2Ian KennedyWimborne
1658:43Amelia CaseyU20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley
1768:49Isabelle TaylorU20W1 Poole AC
18128:52Madison FoxcroftU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19138:56Clarissa NichollsU17W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock
20149:01Alannah ChadwickU17W-2Tim RichardsonThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
2179:04Cordelia HalfheadU20W1 Abingdon
22159:04Charlie HoldenU17W-1Alan DriverCamberley
23169:11Beth DarwentU17W-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
24179:12Sabrina MannesU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
25189:20Helena SamarasingheU17W-1 St. Mary's Richmond
26199:23Maisy MinikinU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
27209:24Arianna Alonso BizziU17W-1 Thames Valley
28219:27Leah RushforthU17W-2 Camberley
2989:38Emily JonesU20W1 Bracknell AC
30229:39Naryce AndersonU17W-1Clive PoynerCity of Norwich
31239:41Rosie BoothU17W-2 Ryston
32249:43Kate KennedyU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
33259:43Sian VicoU17W-1Michael MahoneyWycombe
3499:44Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU20W1 Herne Hill
35269:47Nadia PotterU17W-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
36279:50Georgia BallardU17W-2Les RaymentBracknell AC
37289:56Bryony HenshallU17W-1 City of Norwich
382910:36Megan FrenchU17W-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
393010:45Maxine ChapmanU17W-1 Highgate
401010:48Maryna VoloshynaU20W3 Thames Valley/Imperial College
2.5KXCL U20W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:11Phoebe AndersonU17W-1Alan HewsonHerne Hill
228:13Amy YoungU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
338:20Sophie HoareU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers
448:20Madeleine JohnsonU17W-1Bob SmithWimborne
558:25Ellie TaylorU17W-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
668:26Amy MillerU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
718:35Elana CareyU20W  Bracknell AC
878:36Charlotte VaughanU17W-1Andrew KennardWalton
988:38Niamh MurphyU17W-2 Thames Valley
1098:39Ella van HeerdeU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11108:41Renee WhalleyU17W-2 Reading AC
12118:45Imogen DeakinU17W-2 St. Mary's Richmond
13128:48Zoe Katie WhiteU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
14138:52Mia GroomU17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1528:57Macy WatsonU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16149:04Daisy Schotting-RobinsonU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1739:05Jasmine GrayU20W1 Thames Valley
18159:07Susie MairU17W-2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
19169:08Ellie JonesU17W  Bracknell AC
2049:12Annabel HobdayU20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill
2159:20Madalina SamoilaU20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
2269:24Tatiana CookeU20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Exeter Uni
2379:24Emily Spencer JonesU20W  Bracknell AC
24179:26Capucine RoussetU17W-2David WilkinsonThames Valley
25189:26Kathryn BeckettU17W-1Alan DriverCamberley
26199:31Ellie SlevinU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
2789:35Katharine HarrisU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
28209:36Oonagh O'DriscollU17W-2 Reading AC
29219:40Sophie PeachU17W-1 City of Norwich
30229:55Anya BromleyU17W-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
31239:56Mia WaterhouseU17W-1Michael TaylorWycombe
322410:02Rebekah SmithU17W-1 Camberley
332510:20Mai LoramU15W-3 Ryston
342610:33Emma LedwardU17W-2David PringCity of Norwich
352710:34Hailey KnowlesU17W  Highgate Harriers
362810:56Amelia RugmanU17W-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2.5KXCL U20W L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:11Molly JonesU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
228:14Ava WhiteU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
318:15Mollie O'SullivanU20W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill
438:20Megan GadsbyU17W-2 City of Norwich
548:24Ellie SakariaU17W-1 Guildford & Godalming
658:31Charlotte BuckleyU17W-1Adrian HemeryThames Valley
728:33Hannah BarnardU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC/Portsmouth Uni
868:40Georgia WhalleyU17W-2 Reading AC
938:42Millie SmithU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1078:42Isobel PenniceardU17W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1188:42Ellie OsmondU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1298:47Carla NovakovicU17W-1 St. Mary's Richmond
13108:54Abigail HancockU17W-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
14118:55Amy DoveU17W-2Alan DriverCamberley
15128:55Rachel PharaohU17W-1Andrew KennardWalton
16139:05Maddy HerbertU17W-2 Wimborne/Team Dorset
17149:05Lara CroftU17W-2 Bracknell AC/Harrow
18159:08Cerys VicoU17W-1Michael TaylorWycombe
19169:09Bethany PantonU17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley
20179:13Jessica PatrickU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
21189:18Isabelle CravenU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22199:22Ella WalkerU17W-2Michael UttingCity of Norwich
23209:30Freya JonesU17W-2 Bracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow
2449:33Rosie VallanceU20W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley
25219:33Lily Schotting-RobinsonU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26229:36Emilie SunnucksU17W-1 Highgate
2759:55Marie HallidayU20W1 Bracknell AC
2869:56Mollie DarwentU20W1 Abingdon
29710:04Ella NobleU20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
302310:04Kitty TaylorU17W-2 City of Norwich
312410:23Ines GoncalvesU17W-1 Camberley
322511:00Ellen RhamU17W-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
332611:22Katie MoyleU17W-2 Ryston