South of England Masters' & Inter Counties Championships External Results
Oxford
8 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:57Isaac MorrisU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 11:01Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
3 11:05Benjamin PeckU13M2 Thetford
4 11:07James LewisU13M1 Winchester
5 11:09Will SteadmanU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
6 11:09Thomas RedmondU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
7 11:10Daniel ShattockU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 11:13Christo ChiltonU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
9 11:17George HopkinsU13M2 Tonbridge
10 11:20Henry DoverU13M3 Colchester & Tendring
11 11:21Conrad NormanU13M2Diana NormanSouth London
12 11:22Luca McGrathU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
13 11:22Monty JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
14 11:22Liam ConwayU13M1 BRJ Huntingdon
15 11:24Jake StevensU13M2 Thanet RR
16 11:25Matthew PickeringU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
17 11:28James DarganU13M3 Camberley
18 11:29James BarnesU13M2 Cambridge H
19 11:30Reef PageU13M2 Invicta East Kent
20 11:31Hayden GearU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
21 11:32George LambertU13M3 Southampton
22 11:32Jimmy GellerU13M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
23 11:34Samuel RileyU13M2 Basildon
24 11:34Spike BlakeU13M2 London Heathside
25 11:35Zachary CrowtherU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
26 11:35Harry GlynU13M3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
27 11:36Miles WaterworthU13M2 Crawley
28 11:37Harry LewisU13M3 Basildon
29 11:38George WardU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
30 11:38Ollie BrownridgeU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
31 11:38Frank LewisU13M3 Basildon
32 11:38Alexander McDonaldU13M3 St. Albans AC
33 11:38Alexander MiddletonU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
34 11:39Alistair ShelleyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
35 11:40Jon PepinU13M1 Southampton
36 11:40Luke DanbyU13M1Guy HoldenSouth London
37 11:41Alex BishopU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
38 11:42George GreenU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
39 11:45Louis GoodwinU13M3David LeachLewes
40 11:47Gianleo StubbsU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
41 11:47Fabien WhitelockU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
42 11:48Luke NewtonU13M2 Crawley
43 11:48Patrick AtkinsonU13M2 Southampton
44 11:49Matthew NichollsU13M2 St. Albans AC
45 11:49Joe BarkerU13M3Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
46 11:50Gabriel PenroseU13M3David LeachLewes
47 11:51Callum TrippU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
48 11:52Oak BuchanU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
49 11:53Hal EdgarU13M2 Chichester
50 11:54Tom WilsonU13M3 Kingston & Poly
51 11:54Jack FurnissU13M2Maureen StephensWorthing
52 11:55Alex DackU13M1 Thanet RR
53 11:56Ben ChesterfieldU13M2 Winchester
54 11:57Matthew SmithU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
55 11:58Fionn O'MurchuU13M2 Chichester
56 11:59Freddie JonesU13M2 Oxford City
57 12:00Daniel KenyonU13M2 City of Norwich
58 12:01Michael Shingleton-SmithU13M2 Winchester
59 12:02Jago JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
60 12:02Nicholas HammettU13M1 MK Distance Project
61 12:02Oakley DensonU13M2 Chiltern
62 12:03Rowan ShearerU13M3 West Suffolk
63 12:03Jamie SearsU13M3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
64 12:04Maximillian BaxterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
65 12:04Archie TurnerU13M2Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC
66 12:05Tom TaylorU13M1 West Suffolk
67 12:05Jacob TrangmarU13M1 West Suffolk
68 12:06Charlie FerrisU13M3 Horsham Blue Star
69 12:07Lewis WilesU13M2 Peterborough
70 12:07Dominic PauleyU13M2 BRJ Huntingdon
71 12:08Finlay StonehouseU13M2 Lewes
72 12:09Archie NashU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
73 12:10Ryan GradyU13M2 Ipswich
74 12:10Zico JonesU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
75 12:10Archie TaylorU13M1 West Suffolk
76 12:10Timothy McLainU13M2 Tonbridge
77 12:11Euan PinderU13M2 Chiltern
78 12:11Rowan GawneU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
79 12:11Freddie BateU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
80 12:12Arthur StarvisU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
81 12:12Jude ClaytonU13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
82 12:12Oscar LovedayU13M3 St. Albans AC
83 12:13Connor MorganU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
84 12:14Zach HornU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond
85 12:15Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
86 12:17Stanley ParkinsonU13M1 Winchester
87 12:17Adam WhitlockU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
88 12:18Joe MachinU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
89 12:19Archie WellsU13M3 Eastbourne
90 12:20Max WebbU13M2 Crawley
91 12:21Cameron McConnonU13M1 Thames Valley
92 12:22Reuben MarsdenU13M2 Horsham Blue Star
93 12:22David BarclayU13M2 Tonbridge
94 12:23Kaz GogolU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
95 12:23Owen StockerU13M2 Bicester
96 12:24Alfie BarnesU13M1 Oxford City
97 12:25Woody DayU13M3Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
98 12:26Tim BongaertsU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
99 12:28Hayden GaleU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
100 12:29Samuel YellopU13M2 City of Norwich
101 12:31Henry McDonaldU13M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
102 12:33Alden CollierU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
103 12:33Dylan WhiteU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
104 12:34Samuel FernleyU13M  Sussex
105 12:35Ross HammondU13M1 Ipswich
106 12:36Archie StreetU13M3 Banbury
107 12:38Alfie CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
108 12:44Connor GowingU13M2 City of Norwich
109 12:45Leon DoranU13M  Hertfordshire
110 12:46Charlie CraneU13M2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
111 12:47Jaymes FonteynU13M2 Brighton Phoenix
112 12:48Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
113 13:05Max BishopU13M3 Thames Valley
114 13:09Oscar ButlinU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
115 13:31Austin ColeU13M1 Bedford & County
116 14:15Tytus GrygierU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:44Ruby VintonU13W2 Ipswich
2 11:54Robyn FossaU13W3 Southampton
3 11:59Annie MannU13W2 Southampton/Halterworth
4 12:00Francesca BaxterU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
5 12:01Eleanor StrevensU13W2Christopher VoiceEastbourne
6 12:06Abigail ReidU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7 12:10Lesedi NloaneU13W  Buckinghamshire
8 12:12Lauren WormleyU13W3 Crawley
9 12:16Erin LittleU13W3 Chelmsford
10 12:19Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
11 12:20Natalia AustinU13W1 Thanet RR
12 12:21Katie SakariaU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
13 12:22Lucy DeneceU13W2David MillsReigate Priory
14 12:24Lily SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
15 12:28Johanna NicholsonU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
16 12:29Ruby HigginsU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering
17 12:30Stephanie OkoroU13W2Susan DeaneHavering
18 12:31Nicole McGovernU13W2Idris HamudHillingdon
19 12:32Evie PriestU13W2 Kingston & Poly
20 12:32Lucy PhillipsU13W2 Southampton
21 12:33Kayleigh AtkinsonU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
22 12:34Maddie HughesU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
23 12:34Poppy MorrisU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24 12:35Isabelle LawU13W3Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
25 12:36Dulcie YellingU13W1Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove
26 12:37Tilly MajorU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
27 12:38Lucy RobertsU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28 12:40Christina KirkbyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
29 12:40Daisy WilkinsonU13W2 City of Portsmouth
30 12:41Katie YoupU13W3 Southampton
31 12:42Sophie JacobsU13W1 MK Distance Project
32 12:43Poppy WellsU13W2 Holland Sports AC
33 12:44Sophie OsbornU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
34 12:45Gracie MacAuleyU13W1 Tonbridge
35 12:47Madeleine PearceU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
36 12:49Summer ChapmanU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37 12:50Lola SuttonU13W2 Thanet RR
38 12:51Hannah AshbyU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
39 12:52Grace FordhamU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
40 12:53Lauren ArmitageU13W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
41 12:54Riona StockleyU13W3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
42 12:56Madison KellyU13W3Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
43 12:57Gabriella MartinU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
44 12:58Katie OliveU13W3 Bedford & County
45 13:00Marea LoganU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
46 13:00Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W2 Bexley
47 13:01Isabelle JelfsU13W3 Dacorum & Tring
48 13:01Biancamaria PolloniU13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
49 13:02Evey PowellU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
50 13:02Shakila KeableU13W1 Reigate Priory
51 13:03Brooke EvansU13W1 Dacorum & Tring
52 13:04Tilly LainchburyU13W3 Banbury
53 13:05Ruby NaughtonU13W3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
54 13:06Megan SlatteryU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
55 13:07Martha ManningU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
56 13:08Sophie McKeeU13W2 North Norfolk Harriers
57 13:08Anna BloomfieldU13W3 Dorking & Mole Valley
58 13:08Anna JolliffeU13W2 Bicester
59 13:08Charlotte WormleyU13W3 Crawley
60 13:09Rose GreenU13W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
61 13:09Annabel BaileyU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
62 13:09Sophie SlackU13W2 Tonbridge
63 13:10?Macy ConnollyU13W  Hampshire
64 13:10Alysha MeadU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
65 13:10Georgia PeggU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
66 13:11Beatrice HeslopU13W3 Tonbridge
67 13:11Verity ValentineU13W1 St. Edmund Pacers
68 13:11Carys FirthU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
69 13:12Millie FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
70 13:12Kezia BeetonU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
71 13:12Amelie TaylorU13W1 West Suffolk
72 13:13Gabriella HorneU13W1 MedwayTri
73 13:13Eliza MardonU13W2 Nene Valley
74 13:14Bea IngelsU13W  Sussex
75 13:16Grace CummingsU13W1 Thanet RR
76 13:18?Macy ConnollyU13W  Hampshire
77 13:21Rosie GassonU13W2Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
78 13:21Ellie McleanU13W2 Eastbourne
79 13:22Abbi McCallumU13W3 North Norfolk Harriers
80 13:22Annabel HedgeU13W2 St. Albans AC
81 13:23Lyla DanobregaU13W1 Bedford & County
82 13:23Abigail RoydenU13W3Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
83 13:24Georgia FinneyU13W3 Barnet
84 13:25Stephanie ShawU13W1 Crawley
85 13:26Lauren RussellU13W2 Highgate
86 13:27Charlotte DawsonU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
87 13:28Isabel MansleyU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
88 13:29Madeleine BadruzamanU13W2 Brighton & Hove
89 13:30Millie CostinU13W3 Basildon
90 13:31Millie DackU13W1 Thanet RR
91 13:32Abigail MansonU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts
92 13:34Poppy GauntU13W1 Ipswich
93 13:36Francesca MiddletonU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
94 13:37Isabella WilliamsU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
95 13:39Charlotte EdgeU13W3 Thames Valley
96 13:41Cara GouldU13W3Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
97 13:41Esme JonasU13W1 North Norfolk Harriers
98 13:42Lola FletcherU13W1 Nene Valley
99 13:43Amie HarveyU13W2 Crawley
100 13:44Phoebe Harper-DaviesU13W1 West Suffolk
101 13:46Matilda HalfordU13W1 Nene Valley
102 13:48Eleanor ShieldU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
103 13:50Millie AdamsU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
104 13:59Imogen CoxU13W2 Bicester
105 14:05Roxy DaviesU13W2 Radley
106 14:08Payton CarterU13W1Mark PittOxford City
107 14:14Jenny CritchleyU13W2 Bicester
108 14:14Emma MccluskeyU13W2John ClarkeBarnet
109 14:38Charlotte KeaneU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
110 15:01Elena FraserU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
111 17:41Daisy FlemonsU13W1 Bedford & County
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:27Louis SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
2 13:27Matthew TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
3 13:32Felix VaughanU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
4 13:40Ryan MartinU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 13:49Woody JeromeU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 13:57Lewis SullivanU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers
7 13:58Henry TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge
8 14:01Tom BrashU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9 14:02Charlie WagstaffU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 14:03Danny AdamsU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
11 14:04Michael GarU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
12 14:08Harry HydeU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13 14:10James PeckU15M1 Thetford
14 14:11Jalen PopleU15M2 Bexley
15 14:12Carlos Nieto-ParrU15M2 Hastings AC
16 14:13Kit Evans LombeU15M2 Ipswich
17 14:14Ethan ScottU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
18 14:14Sonny MaundU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond
19 14:15Jack SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
20 14:15William D'ArcyU15M1 Radley
21 14:16Campbell LairdU15M2 Isle of Wight
22 14:17Oliver EmmentU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
23 14:17Luca StubbsU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
Page: 1 2 3 4