South of England Masters' & Inter Counties Championships External Results
Oxford
8 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
56 16:58William NewcombeU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
57 16:59Kai BoggonU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
58 17:00Alex JohnsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
59 17:01Daniel RobertsU17M1 Banbury
60 17:02Jed NoblettU17M2 Luton
61 17:03George BarnicleU17M  Essex
62 17:04Alexander Evans LombeU17M2 Ipswich
63 17:05Henry SmithU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
64 17:06Luke HillaryU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
65 17:08?Ben SloanU17M  Hertfordshire
66 17:10Sam SloanU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
67 17:12Jack JohnsonU17M  Surrey
68 17:14Ben HughesU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
69 17:17Samuel StevensU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich
70 17:18Oliver CoppellottiU17M2 Walton
71 17:20Jamie WebsterU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs
72 17:22Toby BrawnU17M1 Andover
73 17:23Alexander Evans LombeU17M2 Ipswich
74 17:24Theo DoranU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
75 17:25Jack DicksonU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
76 17:26Thomas BridgerU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
77 17:28Tom JonesU17M1 Walton
78 17:29Charlie LevettU17M2 Bodyworks
79 17:30Cameron SwattonU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
80 17:31Jamie RashbrookU17M1Martin BrownBasildon
81 17:32Adam IrelandU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
82 17:34Ben BayleyU17M  Suffolk
83 17:36Seroo OhU17M1 Kent Schs
84 17:39Jack BurtonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
85 17:41Harley NormanU17M1Diana NormanSouth London
86 17:44Oli MorganU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
87 17:45Lewis CourtnageU17M1 Hastings AC
88 17:47Will BrowneU17M1 City of Norwich
89 17:49Nicholas SmithU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
90 17:52Daniel SeatonU17M1 Tonbridge
91 17:55Edward McArdleU17M2 Trent Park
92 18:02Harry LockyearU17M1 West Suffolk
93 18:07Angus ClarkeU17M  Norfolk
94 18:07Ben PriorU17M2 Thurrock
95 18:17Will LowdenU17M2 Suffolk Schs
96 18:29Tyler HowardU17M1 Thetford
97 18:39Arun MangetU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
98 18:50Dylan BradnamU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
99 18:59Harry LockyearU17M1 West Suffolk
100 19:17Unknown AthleteU17M  ???
101 19:32Samuel StevensU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich
102 19:51Elliott SwinburneU17M1Michael BluntBiggleswade
5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:38Tia WilsonU17W2 Bedford & County
2 18:10Yasmin MarghiniU17W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Belgrave
3 18:10Phoebe AndersonU17W2Alan HewsonHerne Hill
4 18:16Grace BurrellU17W2 Basildon
5 18:22Alex RicherU17W2Alan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star
6 18:28Charlotte BuckleyU17W2Adrian HemeryThames Valley
7 18:31Freya StapletonU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
8 18:39Olivia McDonaldU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
9 18:40Maisy RoseU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
10 18:43Ava WhiteU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
11 18:48Jessica NorkettU17W1Dean KirtonThetford
12 18:51Ellie SakariaU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
13 18:52Johanna TofteU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Norway
14 18:54Molly JonesU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 18:56Harriet BloorU17W1David LeachHailsham
16 18:58Ellie FarrowU17W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
17 18:59Ellie TaylorU17W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
18 19:00Aisling DunneU17W1Mike ChambersWinchester
19 19:04Hayley InstanceU17W2 Thurrock
20 19:06Martha CollingsU17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
21 19:11Megan GadsbyU17W1 City of Norwich
22 19:16Nicole AinsworthU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
23 19:18Indira PatelU17W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
24 19:19Lucrezia PolloniU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
25 19:20Alice CalderU17W2David VosserWinchester
26 19:22Charlotte GriffithsU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
27 19:22Maia HardmanU17W2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
28 19:26Emily HathawayU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
29 19:31Maya RamnarineU17W1 Hastings AC
30 19:33Ella RobinsonU17W1 Nene Valley
31 19:34Jessica NealU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
32 19:35Lois DooleyU17W1 Brighton & Hove
33 19:40Beth WilliamsU17W2 Thanet RR
34 19:42Imogen DeakinU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond
35 19:44Isabella BeckU17W1Mike ChambersWinchester
36 19:46Ellie OsmondU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
37 19:50Emmie SavoryU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
38 19:53Isabel AtkinsU17W2 Ranelagh
39 19:55Charlotte YoungU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
40 19:56Mimi BlakeU17W1 London Heathside
41 20:02Christina DurbinU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
42 20:03Montana EdghillU17W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
43 20:03Maggie KingU17W1 Chichester
44 20:07Amy KillickU17W1 Leighton Buzzard
45 20:08Amalie PrimdalU17W1 Crawley
46 20:09Abigail WoolastonU17W2 Andover
47 20:11Isabel RichardsonU17W2 Southampton
48 20:14Emily JohnstonU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury
49 20:18Daisy PalmerU17W1Paul KelseyOxford City
50 20:18Zoe Katie WhiteU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
51 20:19Alice GarnerU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
52 20:20Elena JuryU17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
53 20:21Amber ParkU17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
54 20:22Isobel StockleyU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
55 20:24Femke RosbergenU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
56 20:26Meghan WatsonU17W2 Tonbridge
57 20:28Milly DickinsonU17W1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
58 20:32Sophie WetheridgeU17W1 Basildon
59 20:37Iysha MorrisU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
60 20:39Frances HainesU17W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
61 20:42Niamh PerryU17W2 St. Edmund Pacers
62 20:43Elizabeth HeslopU17W2 Tonbridge
63 20:44Beth AshleyU17W2 Basildon
64 20:47Martha SmithU17W  Essex
65 20:50Daisy BrookeU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
66 20:52Cerys VicoU17W2Michael TaylorWycombe
67 20:55Hannah TrotmanU17W2 Watford
68 20:56Stephanie PuxtyU17W2 Tonbridge
69 20:57Katie PainterU17W1 MedwayTri
70 20:58Matilda HallU17W2 Tonbridge
71 21:04Sophie PainterU17W1 MedwayTri
72 21:13Bethany PantonU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
73 21:14Katie TaskerU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
74 21:15Selma HegvoldU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
75 21:20Isobel PenniceardU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
76 21:23Rebekah RichesU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
77 21:26Mia BillinsU17W2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
78 21:27Abigail WhiteU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
79 21:28Savanna SirkettU17W1 Orion
80 21:29Lauren FlackU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
81 21:30Rosie BoothU17W1 Ryston
82 21:31Lily GennerU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
83 21:38Hollie RexU17W1 Basildon
84 21:41Soraya LockwoodU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
85 21:42Olivia MeadU17W1 Nene Valley/Ramsey
86 21:48Charlotte ParsonsU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
87 21:50Emma SmithU17W2 Bedford & County
88 22:00Niamh GallagherU17W1 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
89 22:02Anna UstaranandereggU17W  Buckinghamshire
90 22:13Ciara MulvihillU17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
91 22:15Hermione JewellU17W1 Radley
92 22:27Izzie JonesU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
93 22:53Katie PamphlettU17W1 Banbury
94 23:05Jasmine BilnerU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
95 23:20Rebekah GoodhandU17W1 Thanet RR
96 23:30Beatrix TowersU17W1 St. Albans AC
97 28:00Dana CarterU17W2 Leighton Buzzard
98 28:01Sophie PeachU17W2 City of Norwich
 
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:27Hannah VinerU23W  Highgate/King's College London
2 22:34Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWinchester
3 22:38Gemma KerseySENW  Basildon/Middlesex Uni
4 22:49Isabel BrinsdenSENW Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
5 22:54Victoria KnightV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
6123:02Kate O'NeillU20W Patrick GahaganHavering
7 23:07Leah HarrisSENW  Sussex
8 23:10Louise DamenV35W Tom CraggsWinchester
9223:18Julia TomczakU20W Michael FirthSouth London
10 23:21Suzannah MonkU23W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
11 23:29Rhiannon DunlopSENW Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
12 23:43Eleanor HarrisonU23W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
13 23:45Paula RutherfoordV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers/South Africa
14 23:47Rachel ThomasSENW  Middlesex
15323:52Ella NewtonU20W James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni
16 23:55Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
17 23:56Yasmin GoaterSENW  Highgate
18423:57Philippa UnthankU20W Stephen HicksIpswich
19 23:58Claire GrimaV40W  Hercules Wimbledon
20524:00Maddie DeadmanU20W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
21 24:03Rachel SweattSENW Martyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
22 24:07Rebecca PiggottSENW  London Heathside
23624:08Elsa PalmerU20W  Dorking & Mole Valley
24 24:08Sarah KingstonSENW Peter HaynesSouthampton
25724:09Lizzie SquibbsU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
26824:14Zoe TompkinsU20W James McDonaldHerne Hill
27 24:21Josie HintonSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
28924:23Katriona BrownU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
29 24:27Cas JacksonSENW  Dartford H
30 24:29Jenni BallV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
31 24:30Helen HallSENW  Fleet & Crookham
32 24:31Louise NashU23W Peter BakerHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
33 24:33Alice WrightU23W Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Chichester Uni
34 24:34Rebecca LordSENW  Stubbington Green/Southampton
35 24:35Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
36 24:36Sarah GroverSENW  Dacorum & Tring/Imperial
37 24:38Mary JamesV40W  South London
38 24:41Anna WestonU23W James RobertsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
39 24:42Ginte BaileySENW Patrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania
401024:44Ella SharrockU20W Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich/Oxford Uni
41 24:46Imogen EmmettU23W David VosserWinchester/East Anglia Uni
421124:48Maisie GriceU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
43 24:48Victoria HiscockU23W Ian PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni
44 24:50Rebecca LuxtonV35W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Eastern Masters
45 24:51Emma JolleyV35W  City of Portsmouth
46 24:52Charlotte BishopSENW Steve ReynoldsBasildon
471224:53Sinead ClarkU20W Ian PikeBenfleet
48 24:53Mhairi HallSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
491324:55Grace MannU20W  Winchester
50 24:55Gina GalbraithV40W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
511424:56Lottie RowedderU20W  Herts Phoenix
52 24:58Suzy WhatmoughSENW Urban BettagRanelagh
531525:00Naomi FonteynU20W  Brighton Phoenix
54 25:01Fiona de MaunyV35W  Herne Hill
55 25:02Alice GoodwinU23W  Ipswich/East Anglia Uni
561625:03Ruby WylesU20W Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
57 25:05Rebecca FrakeSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
58 25:08Emma CoatesU23W  Guildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni
59 25:12Rachael MulveySENW Terry SkeltonHastings AC
60 25:13Amy BillupsU23W  South London
61 25:14Liz WeeksV35W  Sittingbourne
62 25:15Emma HowshamSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
631725:16Josie SmithU20W  Bedford & County
641825:18Sophie RandU20W Russell MiddletonHavering
65 25:24Kelly ThorneycroftSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock
66 25:24Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
67 25:25Samantha AmendV35W Norman WilsonBelgrave
68 25:26Anna SharpSENW  Hampshire
691925:27Jessica LeaneU20W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
70 25:28Lisa RooneyV35W  Kingfisher Tri/Collingwood
71 25:29Jo PayneV35W  Woking
72 25:31Chloe CrossmanSENW Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni
73 25:33Jo VickersV40W John QuaintanceSouth London
742025:36Belinda DowU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge
75 25:39Emma NaveseySENW David LeachHaywards Heath
76 25:42Jennifer ConwaySENW  St. Albans Striders
772125:50Lucy RycroftU20W Tom KingWhite Horse
782225:52Elsie GrayU20W  Colchester & Tendring
79 25:53Jessica SaundersSENW  Surrey
80 25:54Julia WedmoreSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
81 25:57Sophie MarkwickU23W Peter BakerHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
82 25:58Alice GermanaSENW  Epsom & Ewell
832325:59Katie BalmeU20W James McDonaldHerne Hill
84 26:03Susan McDonaldSENW  Surrey
85 26:03Rebekah GardinerSENW George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
862426:07Cordelia HalfheadU20W  Abingdon/Oxfordshire Schs
872526:12Millie SmithU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
88 26:14Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
892626:15Katie SimisterU20W Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Stubbington Green
902726:16Alice PattersonU20W  Ranelagh
912826:20Chloe RidewoodU20W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
92 26:21Nicola LillySENW  Kent
932926:22Roseanna TempleU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
94 26:25Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
953026:27Darja Knotkova-HanleyU20W  Haywards Heath
96 26:31Angela Joiner-HandyV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
973126:33Millie SolwayU20W Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
983226:33Anisa IbrahimU20W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni
99 26:36Debbie JacksonV45W  Herne Hill/Collingwood
1003326:38Lucy RichardsonU20W  Arena 80
1013426:49Abby RexU20W  Basildon
102 26:53Jemma WhymanSENW  Medway & Maidstone
1033526:54Macy WatsonU20W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
104 26:59Martha HallV40W  Garden City Runners/Barnet
1053627:01Grace GoodallU20W  Benfleet
Page: 1 2 3 4