South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
26 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:12David StoneU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
221:14Will BarnicoatU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
321:19Kristian ImrothU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
421:20Matthew StonierU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
521:20Cameron MacraeU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
621:23Charlie BrisleyU17M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent
721:26Oliver BrightU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
821:31Mohamed AliU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
921:33James KingstonU17M2 Tonbridge
1021:48Nicolas HarhalakisU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1121:50Luke Van OudtshoornU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1221:52Henry McLuckieU17M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
1321:59Ben FitzpatrickU17M2 Walton
1422:01Zach BridgelandU17M2 Chelmsford
1522:19Adam van der PlasU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
1622:21Will SimmU17M2John WhiteCity of Norwich
1722:22Dylan SpencerU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1822:23Brett RushmanU17M2 Herts Phoenix
1922:25James PetterssonU17M2Stephen HicksIpswich
2022:28Isaac ElamU17M1 Hastings AC
2122:29Conall McGinnessU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2222:30Elias AhmedU17M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
2322:39Aiden KilleenU17M2 Bedford & County/Bedford & County
2422:40Ethan FinchamU17M2Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC
2522:42Callum CrookU17M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
2622:43Jack JohnsonU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2722:51Edward WrightU17M2 Southampton
2822:51Nathan GoddardU17M2 Ipswich
2922:53Edward BlythmanU17M2 Bedford & County
3022:55Elliot PocockU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3122:57Charles KershawU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3222:58Finlay GibbsU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3323:00Toby EmmU17M2 Tonbridge
3423:01Angus WilliamsU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
3523:01Adam WoodU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
3623:05Jonah KramerU17M1 Serpentine/Germany
3723:06Callum StoneU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
3823:09Joe BlacknellU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3923:09Matthew DicksU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4023:09William NewcombeU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4123:09Joseph ReynoldsU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4223:13Lemi MideksaU17M2 London Heathside
4323:14Jack Stanton-StockU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4423:14Adam DrayU17M1 Haywards Heath
4523:16Harry BrodieU17M2 Bedford & County
4623:17Luke HillaryU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4723:18Alex AldredU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
4823:18Ben SloanU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4923:18James MooreU17M1 St. Albans AC
5023:19Tommy DaviesU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
5123:19Myles CaddellU17M2Michael TaylorWycombe
5223:24Luca MinaleU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5323:25Ben PriorU17M2 Thurrock
5423:27Harry JonesU17M2Russell MiddletonHavering
5523:28Toby HaleU17M2 Southampton
5623:29James CrombieU17M1 Hastings AC
5723:29Toby NisbetU17M2 Team Synergy RC
5823:30Mungo PriorU17M2 Ilford
5923:30Ned PotterU17M2Philip BakerChichester
6023:32Ted HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
6123:35Owen WilkinsonU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
6223:36Danny MillwardU17M2 Colchester H
6323:38Alexander SandbergU17M2 Tonbridge
6423:40Joel RooneyU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley/London Schs
6523:41Ashley WilliamsU17M1Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star
6623:42Charlie WoollettU17M1 Watford
6723:42Atticus Mohapi-DobounyU17M1David LeachLewes
6823:45Jamie WebsterU17M2 Bedford & County/London Schs
6923:50Samuel StevensU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich
7023:52Xavier BoothU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7123:54Henry SmithU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
7223:54George BarnacleU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
7323:55Kai BoggonU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7423:55Daniel EvansU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
7523:58Adam IrelandU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
7623:58James RennieU17M2 Reading RR
7723:59Alex JohnsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
7824:00Thomas BridgerU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
7924:01Harry WithersU17M2 Bracknell AC
8024:02Charlie KrammerU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
8124:04Joshua KempU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8224:09Lewis CourtnageU17M1 Hastings AC
8324:13Casper HiscockU17M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
8424:14Alexander PenningtonU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
8524:14Josh LeeU17M  Hillingdon Ac
8624:15Alexander BeestonU17M1 Tonbridge
8724:17Daniel SeatonU17M1 Tonbridge
8824:18Jude MirandaU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
8924:18Thomas AdolphusU17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9024:19Oliver HallU17M  Bracknell Ac
9124:20Jonah DaviesU17M1 Hastings AC
9224:20Oli MorganU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
9324:21Nathan FitzpatrickU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
9424:21Sasha LoubenskiU17M1 Trent Park
9524:21Ethan SealU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9624:22Alex DonnellyU17M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
9724:23Ben MartinU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
9824:23Adam GambrillU17M2 Cookham
9924:24Matthew WarnerU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
10024:24Ben RollingsU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
10124:25Nathaniel WillmoreU17M2Alan LewisPoole Runners
10224:26Oliver HarrisU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10324:26Charlie LevettU17M2 Bodyworks
10424:27Cameron SharpU17M2 Central Park
10524:30Ethan KendallU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10624:33Zachary KaneU17M1 Crawley
10724:35Sam SloanU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
10824:42Luke AbramsU17M1 Kent
10924:46Ingmar GunnU17M2 Tonbridge
11024:50Daniel GreensteinU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
11124:51Bradley StangerU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
11224:51Jack DicksonU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
11324:53Will BrowneU17M1 City of Norwich
11424:55Niall PowellU17M1 Isle of Wight
11524:55Ethan ReillyU17M1 Chelmsford
11624:56Finnlay LoweU17M1 Thurrock
11724:57Toby EvansU17M1 Cambridge H
11824:58Alexander ThompsonU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
11924:58George McLarenU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
12024:58Ben ReynoldsU17M1Patrick McgrathCookham
12124:59Jak WrightU17M1 Ilford
12225:01Bradley DeaconU17M1Ian GainsIlford
12325:03Harvey BellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
12425:08Matt MaginU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
12525:09Cameron CoveneyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12625:10Jude GordonU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
12725:10Adam EdeU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
12825:11Jacob PattersonU17M2 Ranelagh
12925:12Sam CamenzuliU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
13025:14Ross van HeerdeU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13125:15Roland SomogyiU17M1 Highgate
13225:20Joseph MottU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
13325:21Ben RoweU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13425:22Friso KolffU17M2 Walton
13525:24Zac CloeteU17M1 Poole AC
13625:24Tyler HowardU17M1 Thetford
13725:24Arun MangetU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
13825:25Alexander DavisU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
13925:27Liam BellU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
14025:30Sam MyersU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
14125:30Joe HeatherU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
14225:31Nathan BuckeridgeU17M1 Crawley
14325:34Owen LythellU17M1 Avon Valley
14425:38Harvey HancockU17M1 Nene Valley
14525:38Daniel IllisU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
14625:38Samuel HughesU17M2 Wimborne
14725:39Alexander HughesU17M2 Herts Phoenix
14825:39Cameron LangleyU17M1 Newbury
14925:41Farris PatelU17M1Ian GainsIlford
15025:41Christopher MorrisU17M2 Harrow
15125:42Aiden BanfieldU17M1 City of Norwich
15225:43Samuel StainesU17M1 Nene Valley/Werrington
15325:45Ben WaltersU17M2David LeachLewes
15425:46Matthew CraneU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
15525:48Dylan HepworthU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
15625:49Matthew CliffordU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
15725:50Aaron DavisU17M1 Chelmsford
15825:53Jonathan BoardmanU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
15925:53Sam WheatleyU17M2 Southend
16025:55Finn MacCarthyU17M1Edward M KingBarnet
16125:56Max BorgnisU17M2 Bracknell AC
16225:57Joshua PattesonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16325:57Nick MarshallU17M1 Croydon
16425:57Joseph LukerU17M1 Brighton & Hove
16526:05Seth LakeU17M1 Wimborne
16626:06Joshua HobbsU17M1 East Grinstead
16726:09Zain KothariU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16826:11Dylan BradnamU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
16926:12Henry TaylorU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
17026:14Jordi Evans-RodriguezU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17126:15Elliot AllinU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17226:17James AllisonU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
17326:18Edward WatsonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
17426:20Reece LincolnU17M1 Hastings AC
17526:21Jack Moss-WillcoxU17M1 Wimborne
17626:24Alfie McglennonU17M1 Thames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
17726:28Zach FenwickU17M2 Wimborne
17826:29Shaun WatersU17M1 Woking
17926:31Luke HillU17M2 Croydon
18026:34Hector RevillU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
18126:34Adam ShewU17M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
18226:36Alfie SpurleU17M2 Chichester
18326:37George HillU17M2 Basildon
18426:39Patrick ConnollyU17M1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
18526:40Kie FrancisU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
18626:40Nathan HolmesU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
18726:41Benjamin TynanU17M2 Cambridge H
18826:41Zachary BlairU17M1 Croydon
18926:42Mark BealeU17M2 Chelmsford
19026:44Elliot LoweU17M1Patrick McgrathCookham
19126:45Luke HendyU17M1 Brighton & Hove
19226:48Max McGarvieU17M1 Hillingdon
19326:49Nikitas KitsantasU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
19426:51Daniel FitchU17M2 Ashford AC
19526:56Owen WaiteU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
19627:00Baxter FletcherU17M1 Brighton & Hove
19727:03Morgan SquireU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
19827:10Sebastian DarnellU17M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
19927:16Matthew BennettU17M  Ipswich Jaffa Rc
20027:16Tomas BillennessU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
20127:18Callum LongU17M2 West Suffolk
20227:22Kieron McFarlaneU17M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
20327:23Charlie GundyU17M1 Highgate
20427:30Dan HillU17M1 Croydon
20527:32Guillermo AcostaU17M2 Trent Park
20627:39Harry SageU17M2 Chichester
20727:42William WrightU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
20827:43Finlay MacdonaldU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
20927:45Joe WebbU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
21027:49Charlie BallU17M2 Trent Park
21127:53Ben WoolfU17M1 Trent Park
21227:55Callum MillardU17M1 City of Portsmouth
21327:56Gregory HerringU17M1 Bedford & County
21427:56Elijah BrownU17M2 Southend
21527:59Jay AtkinsU17M2David LeachLewes
21628:25Matthew WoolfU17M1 Trent Park
21728:34William CrawfordU17M1 London Heathside
21828:34Lewis ClarkU17M1 Watford
21928:48Sam Kral-WatersU17M1 Reading AC
22028:49Luke KemptonU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
22128:50William BrodieU17M1 Poole Runners
22229:13Dylan BoltonU17M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC
22330:08Josh JackU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
22430:15David BisattU17M2 Chichester
22530:39Alfie EnglandU17M1 South London
22630:55Jacob SmallU17M1 Poole Runners
22731:04Charlie CunninghamU17M1 Woking
22831:17Gabriel DurandU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
22932:04Matthew BoucherU17M2 Invicta East Kent
23032:25Alex BurnsU17M1 Highgate
23141:45Barnaby SmithU17M2 Huntingdonshire
2321:52:40Carlos OhlerU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:15Amelia QuirkU20W2Mick WoodsBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni
223:26Grace BrockU20W1 Cornwall AC
324:00Sabrina SinhaU20W3Bud BaldaroCambridge H/Birmingham Uni
424:01Almi NerurkarU20W1 Brighton Phoenix
524:04Charlotte DannattU20W3Alan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
624:26Jessica MitchellU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering
724:39Fiona BunnU20W3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Cambridge Uni
824:40Kirsty WalkerU20W2Bill FosterReading AC/Loughborough Students
924:41Kate O'NeillU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering
1025:06Grace CopelandU20W1Bob SmithWimborne
1125:09Lizzie ClarkeU20W1 Hastings AC
1225:15Maddie DeadmanU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1325:27Rebecca BullockU20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1425:30Izzy FryU20W2Mick WoodsNewbury/St. Mary's Uni
1525:31Katriona BrownU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1625:32Elsa PalmerU20W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
1725:36Ella NewtonU20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni
1825:38Annabel MortonU20W1 Horsham Blue Star
Page: 1 2