ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
3 Nov 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5KXCL U20W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:07Khahisa MhlangaU20W2Mick JuddHerts Phoenix
28:28Zoe WassellU20W3Christopher FrapwellBristol & West/Loughborough Students
38:28Runner A250U20W  Reading Ac
48:33Yasmin AustridgeU20W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
58:42Beth BarlowU20W2Duncan MasonSalford H
68:43G CarsonU20W  Loughborough Students AC
78:44Alice MooreU20W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Holmfirth
88:46Tamsin McGrawU20W2Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni
98:58Ella NewtonU20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni
108:59Olivia StonesU20W3Anthony ClarkeLeigh
119:00Amber ScottU20W1Richard MasseyMansfield
129:01Juliet DownsU20W3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
139:02Niamh Reid-SmithU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
149:03Juliet HodderU20W1Norman WatersonWirral
159:04L HigginsU20W  University of Birmingham AC an
169:04Elena CareyU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
179:05Saskia HuxhamU20W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
189:07Eleanor HereU20W1Roger FrancksCharnwood
199:08Georgia RothwellU20W2Andrew HendersonCity of York
209:08Zoe BrickleyU20W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
219:12Rebecca BullockU20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
229:12Belinda DowU20W3 Cambridge & Coleridge
239:12Megan NewtonU20W2Mick WoodsWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni
249:14Runner A263U20W  Vale Royal
259:15Jessica CookU20W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
269:15Katie LordU20W3John DavisNotts/Nottingham Uni
279:17Nicola RavenhillU20W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni
289:18Maisie GriceU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
299:18Megan EllisonU20W2David LowesNene Valley/Newcastle Uni
309:24Bethan HudsonU20W3 Derby
319:27Gabriella KyriacouU20W3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
329:33Isobel DavisU20W3Mick WoodsCoventry/St. Mary's Uni
339:54P Pitcairn-KnowleU20W  Tonbridge
349:57H RaydenU20W  St Albans Striders
359:57Annabel HobdayU20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill
3610:02Bethan HinettU20W2 Birchfield H
3710:10E WilliamsU20W  Oxford University AC
3810:15Hannah OrdU20W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3910:15Lucy WagstaffU20W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4010:16Jade MorganU20W1 Liverpool H
4110:21Jessica LaitnerU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4210:31Rhea CooperU20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
4310:33Emily JonesU20W1 Bracknell AC
4411:02Anna BakerU20W1 Trafford
2.5KXCL U20W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:24Amelia QuirkU20W2Mick WoodsBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni
28:46Nancy ScottU20W3Philip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
38:56Aine CunninghamU20W2 Sale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni
49:06Zoe TompkinsU20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
59:08Alex BarbourU20W3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
69:08Mollie O'SullivanU20W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill
79:17Katriona BrownU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
89:23Lottie RowedderU20W1 Herts Phoenix
99:32Millie SmithU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
109:35Aimee SeagerU20W3Roy StowellCharnwood
119:35Rebecca MasonU20W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
129:38Runner B250U20W  Reading Ac
139:42Tilly HortonU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
149:49Lilly FletcherU20W3 Hallamshire
159:52Martha OwenU20W2Bill FosterDeeside AAC/Loughborough Students
169:52Macy WatsonU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1710:02Abigail NolanU20W3Paul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni
1810:07S LukerU20W  Amber Valley
1910:13May RobertsU20W2Richard MasseyMansfield
2010:13Millie RaineU20W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
2110:15Elizabeth PenningtonU20W3 Notts
2210:15Katie ThompsonU20W1Graham PattersonWirral
2310:15Alex BentleyU20W3 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
2410:16Lucy ThompsonU20W3 Tonbridge
2510:23Ellie PiccaverU20W1 Nene Valley
2610:28Angel Grimes-McTavishU20W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Victoria Park City of Glas
2710:35Caitlin McMorrowU20W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
2810:37Sophie PedderU20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2911:02Emily Jayne RoweU20W3David RoweLiverpool H
3011:04Lidia KyriacouU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
3111:55Emily AndersU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
2.5KXCL U20W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:28Cari HughesU20W3Andrew WallingSwansea/Loughborough Students
28:39Alexandra BrownU20W1 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon
38:44Niamh BrownU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
49:17Runner C250U20W  Reading Ac
59:18Amy HammersleyU20W2 Charnwood/Bristol Uni
69:19Lizzie SquibbsU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
79:24Amelia WilksU20W1 Bracknell AC
89:25Giorgia ChattwoodU20W2Bill FosterCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students
99:26Lucy ElmsU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
109:35Jessica LeaneU20W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
119:37Rebecca PooleU20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
129:41Abbie OliverU20W3Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
139:45Mollie ScottU20W1Richard MasseyMansfield
1410:04Catherine HooperU20W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
1510:12Imogen WoodardU20W2 Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni
1610:13Alicia RobertsU20W2 Coventry
1710:14Hannah BoothU20W3 Herts Phoenix
1810:22Caitlin EckleyU20W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Uni
1910:25J Hayward-BhikhU20W  Herne Hill H
2010:36Georgina MitchellU20W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H/Devon Schs
2110:57E PalmerU20W  St Albans Striders
2211:00Holly GordonU20W2 Tonbridge
2311:34Erin DaviesU20W1Graham PattersonWirral
2411:55Anna Lea-WilsonU20W1 Liverpool H
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:29Yasmin MarghiniU17W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Belgrave
28:30Keely HodgkinsonU17W2Margaret GalvinLeigh
38:37Maya Todd McIntyreU17W1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
48:37Lara CrawfordU17W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
58:38Mia AtkinsonU17W2 Charnwood
68:39Bethan MorleyU17W2Andrew HendersonIlkley
78:48Tia WilsonU17W2 Bedford & County
88:52Runner A294U17W  Darlington Harriers
98:55Morgan SquibbU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
109:01Lauren McNeilU17W1Richard MasseyMansfield
119:03Katie GoldsmithU17W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
129:05Molly PeelU17W1 Nene Valley
139:06Jessica NealU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
149:08Samantha MasonU17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
159:13Laura TraskU17W2 Hallamshire
169:14Grace InglesU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
179:14Emiko SalviU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
189:18Molly HudsonU17W2 Derby
199:20Amelia WillsU17W2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch
209:20Imogen KingU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
219:20Enya MaylorU17W1 Team Bath
229:21Annie TestarU17W2Christopher BrownStroud
239:22Robyn GreenwayU17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
249:23Charlotte HeyU17W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
259:23Emily HathawayU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
269:23Emma HorseyU17W1Andrew KennardWalton
279:24Abigail HancockU17W2 Reading AC
289:24Lydia JamesU17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
299:28Betty BergstrandU17W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
309:29Lucy SmithU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
319:32I PennicardU17W  Herne Hill H
329:33Merryn HiltonU17W2 Stroud
339:34Megan LewisU17W1Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
349:35Darcey LonsdaleU17W1Peter CrookPreston
359:36Frances HainesU17W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
369:40Renee WhalleyU17W1 Reading AC
379:42Beth DarwentU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
389:42Lara CroftU17W1 Bracknell AC/Harrow
399:42Keiva RennocksU17W2Nigel BrookesRotherham
409:44W JacksonU17W  Woodford Green Ac With Essex L
419:45Alyssa DaveyU17W2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
429:46Helena DyceU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
439:49Resian MorrisU17W1 Sheffield & Dearne
449:50Mia BillinsU17W2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
459:50Matilda HallU17W2 Tonbridge
469:50Christina DurbinU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
479:51Katie AtkinsonU17W2 Keighley & Craven
489:52Ellie OsmondU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
499:53Lizzie ClappU17W1 Harborough
509:54Sophie WetheridgeU17W1 Basildon
519:55Savannah CauserU17W2Christopher HazellBirchfield H
529:56Nadine TomkinsonU17W1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
539:59Louisa HowdenU17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
5410:00Lucy StevensU17W2 Rugby & Northampton
5510:02Maisie TinwellU17W1 City of Stoke
5610:04Stephanie PuxtyU17W2 Tonbridge
5710:04Charlotte BrownU17W1Charlotte FisherTaunton
5810:06Scarlett KentU17W2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
5910:07Erin BurtU17W2 Newquay & Par
6010:07Flora CurrieU17W1 Tonbridge
6110:08Lucy HignettU17W1Sarah KearneyWirral
6210:11Olivia MeadU17W1 Nene Valley/Ramsey
6310:14Bethany MountU17W2 Rotherham
6410:15Abigail SimpsonU17W1Martyn GibbonsNotts
6510:21Emma RichardsU17W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
6610:21Holly WalkerU17W1 Rugby & Northampton
6710:26Rachael TheobaldU17W1 Wirral
6810:31Misha TwardochlebU17W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
6910:32Emma PrestonU17W2 Wakefield
7010:32Sophie PeachU17W2 City of Norwich
7110:38Caitlin WhiteU17W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
7210:45Heather WilshawU17W1Rachel DowleBuxton/Chesterfield
7310:45Freya JonesU17W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow
7410:47Sophie TaylorU17W1Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
7511:01Tilly OwensU17W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
7611:18Emma LedwardU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:01Phoebe AndersonU17W2Alan HewsonHerne Hill
29:05Francesca HarrisU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
39:08Esther Rowe-TowleU17W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
49:08Grace BurrellU17W2 Basildon
59:11Sophie HoareU17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers
69:16Lia RadusU17W2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
79:17Jessica SpilsburyU17W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
89:17Ellie TaylorU17W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
99:20Ellie FarrowU17W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
109:21Emma Jane BallU17W2Nigel BrookesRotherham
119:23Keira SternU17W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
129:27Evie CollierU17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
139:28Amy MillerU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
149:31Lucy WellsU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
159:32Charlotte VaughanU17W2Andrew KennardWalton
169:32Hermione WalkerU17W2 Reading AC
179:33Ella RobinsonU17W1 Nene Valley
189:33Ellie TaylorU17W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
199:34Eva HardieU17W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
209:39Hannah ReidU17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
219:39Matilda TaylorU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
229:40Montana EdghillU17W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
239:43Lily NewtonU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
249:46Lydia AttwellU17W1Christopher BrownStroud
259:50Alice CraneU17W2 Derby
269:50Lucy-Mae ShepherdU17W2 Bedford & County
279:51Mia GroomU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
289:51Elizabeth HeslopU17W2 Tonbridge
299:53Nancy BrittenU17W1Richard MasseyMansfield
309:56Abigail WhiteU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
319:56Georgia WhalleyU17W1 Reading AC
329:56Jessica PatrickU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
339:57Bernadette RavenU17W1 Ilkley
349:57Laura AryeeteyU17W2 Charnwood
3510:03India IbbotsonU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
3610:08Bethany ThorntonU17W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
3710:10Isabel HodderU17W1Sarah KearneyWirral
3810:13Eve CrownshawU17W2 Hallamshire
3910:13Elizabeth ClarksonU17W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
4010:15Hannah KnightU17W1 Nene Valley
4110:15Grace DavidsonU17W1 Newquay & Par
4210:24Isobel ParnabyU17W1 Stroud
4310:25Caitlyn PreddyU17W1Peter CrookPreston
4410:26Naryce AndersonU17W2Clive PoynerCity of Norwich
4510:26Devon LowU17W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
4610:28Libby TurneyU17W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4710:28Vita MilanaU17W2 Tonbridge
4810:31Abigail PearceU17W2 Rugby & Northampton
4910:35Holly DykesU17W2 City of Stoke
5010:44Joanne KeoganU17W1Simon de WiltonTaunton
5110:46Sasha ClarkU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5210:47Katie MorleyU17W1 Leigh
5310:48Emily DavisU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
5410:51Elena JonesU17W2 Bracknell AC/Harrow
5510:55Sienna TaylorU17W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5610:56Izzie JonesU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
5710:57Millie HinchcliffeU17W1 Wakefield
5810:58Ava RemziU17W2 Notts
5911:09Abigail GreenU17W1 Rushcliffe
6011:12Lucy KingstonU17W2 Tonbridge
6111:18Olivia ReevesU17W1 Rugby & Northampton
6211:21Angelina BairstowU17W2Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
6311:23A StrougharU17W  Rotherham
6411:45Grace BallingerU17W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6512:07Naomi Clarke-MyersU17W1 Saffron AC
6612:22Megan YorkeU17W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
6712:41Celia Grace DavisU17W2 Newark AC
6820:29Bethany WallisU17W1 Harborough
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:47Charlotte AlexanderU17W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Crawley
28:58Ava WhiteU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
39:02Shannon FlockhartU17W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
49:10Freya StapletonU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
59:12Grace SullivanU17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
69:15Stephanie MossU17W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester
79:17Naomi HarrisU17W1 Reading AC
Page: 1 2