Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
13 Oct 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.9KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:25Allan StewartSENM Chiltern
2 29:43Sam WintersSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 29:48Damian NevinsV35M Harrow
4129:52Calum SteerU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon
5 30:05James McCarthyU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni
6 30:10Andrew HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
7 30:11George WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
8230:20Conrad WebberU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni
9 30:29Paul MizonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
10 30:40William GardnerU23M Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC
11 30:45Joseph WoodsU23MSteven WalkerBlyth/Oxford Uni
12 30:47David ClarkU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
13 30:50Daniel WoodgateSENMJohn StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
14330:51Maxwell CooperU20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC
15130:56Tegid JonesV40M Witney
16 31:01Thomas CuthbertsonSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
17431:05James MinterU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18231:06Nick HughesV45M Chiltern
19331:09Genci PepajV40M Redway Runners
20 31:11Daniel GalpinU23MAlan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni
21 31:12James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
22531:17William MullinsU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
23631:19Richard SladeU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
24 31:21Sam UptonSENM Witney
25 31:23Patrick StuartSENM Bedford & County
26 31:30Craig EmmersonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
27 31:32Tim WrightSENM Banbury
28 31:36Ross ConnorSENM Watford
29731:37Ewan ForsytheU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
30431:41Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
31 31:42Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
32 31:44Charlie MaySENM Vale of Aylesbury
33 31:46Graham JonesSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
34 31:50Rob ElmoreV35M Leighton Buzzard
35 31:56Matthew LewisU23M Luton
36831:58Cameron GilliesU20M Bedford & County
37 31:59Tim HarrisV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
38 32:01Charlie PalmerV35MDavid CheshireBedford & County
39 32:03Peter MackrellV35M Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
40532:05Jonathan ScottV40M St. Albans Striders
41 32:07Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
42 32:11Alex WalkerSENMJohn WoodMK Distance Project/Sheffield Hallam Uni
43 32:14Joe BranchSENM Wycombe
44 32:14Tom Willner-ReidV35M Headington
45 32:20Matthew KitchingSENM Queens Park
46132:21Matthew AdcockV50M Watford
47 32:23Tom ComerfordSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
48 32:29Mark PalserSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
49 32:33Kevin FiniSENM Harrow
50932:34Rhys RowlandsU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow
51 32:37Jamie FarmerSENMNick AndersonRedway Runners
52 32:47Kieran GilfedderSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni
53632:49David BranfootV40M Harrow/Army/Southampton
54 32:57David LawrenceSENM Watford
55732:59Luke HuntV40M Harrow
56 33:01Ross ThrelfallSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
57 33:02Duncan LawrenceSENM Headington
58 33:04Ian HalpinSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
59833:04Mark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
60 33:08Stephen GreenV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
61933:10Chris FilerV40MRichard ClaessensWycombe
62 33:11Neil HutchisonSENM Queens Park
63 33:13Matthew JonesSENM Tring Running Club
64233:17Fergus CampbellV50M Headington
65 33:20Stuart ReadV35M Leighton Buzzard
661033:25William BowranU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
67 33:26Ben SutherlandU23MTim SpringfieldWycombe/Rugby & Northampton
68 33:32Harry GeddesSENM Headington
691033:33Richard ColesV45MEdward PriceGade Valley
70333:35Frank FulcherV50M Wycombe/Veterans
71 33:40Joe StrangeSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
72 33:42Ben UpjohnU23MPaul KelseyOxford City
731133:48Andrew InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
74 33:51Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
751233:53Matthew ClarkeV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
76 33:58Aaron SimpsonSENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni
771334:01Christopher WestcottV45MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
781434:01Geoff CurwenV45M Watford
79 34:02Thomas HallingU23M St. Albans AC
80 34:05Thomas DixonV35M Chiltern
81 34:06Oliver NewellSENM Thame
82434:08Julian CritchlowV55M Watford
83 34:10Anthony AimonSENM Headington
84 34:12Chris JonesSENM Harrow
85 34:15Mike CarpenterSENM Dacorum & Tring
861134:15Samuel HowellU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Warwick Uni
87 34:18Thomas WatsonV35M Silson
881234:18Gary EvansU20M Bedford & County/Riverside
89 34:20Jamie AbbissSENM St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
901334:27Lewis WilliamsU20M Bracknell AC
91 34:31Gareth MorrisV35M Wycombe
92 34:32James OlliffeSENM Buckingham & Stowe
93 34:33Chris GeorgeV35M Leighton Buzzard
94 34:33Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
95 34:36Matthew AshbyU23M Gade Valley
96 34:37Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
97 34:39Dominic ReedSENM Handy Cross
981534:43Dermot MartinV40M Bearbrook
991634:45Neil TurnerV45M Handy Cross
100 34:48Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
101 34:50Mika VesterinenSENM Headington
1021434:51Timothy FennU20M Harrow
103534:51Michael BurgessV55M Tring RC
104 34:52John FenningSENM Headington
105 34:55Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
1061734:56Paul WilliamsonV45M Leighton Buzzard TC
107635:01Andy BlairV50M Bedford & County
1081835:01Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
109 35:02Peter FinnU23MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni
110 35:03Joseph DunnV35M St. Albans Striders
1111935:04Ewan WilsonV45M Bedford & County
1121535:05Marcus LovellU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
1131635:08Harry DigbyU20M Bracknell AC/Harrow
1142035:16Jason SmithV45M Headington
1152135:19Andrew WallingV45M Wycombe
1162235:19Dylan WendlekenV45M Gade Valley
117735:28Peter DeardonV50M Bedford & County
118 35:37Michael PearceSENM Headington
119835:39Chris FinillV55M Harrow
1202335:39Nick HarrisV40M Watford
121935:39Frank RyanV50M Watford
1222435:43Ross JarmanV40M Chiltern
123 35:52Dan BarkerSENM Wycombe Phoenix
1242536:04Simon BarnettV40M Tring RC
125 36:06Andrew WiseallV35M Chiltern
126 36:08Philip James Geraint RobbinsV35M Gade Valley
1272636:09Craig Fines-AllinV45M Bearbrook
128 36:10Neil AdcockSENM Dacorum & Tring
1292736:11Dan HippeyV40M Redway Runners
130 36:15Richard FrancisV35M Alchester/Alchester
1312836:17Stuart InghamV45M Watford
132 36:19Seth CayleyV35M Headington
1332936:19Jerome McAllisterV40M Unattached
134 36:19Eliot WinterSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project/Loughborough Students
1351036:20Jim DarcyV50M Silson
1361736:21Ilias HadeqU20M Bracknell AC
1373036:21David MaiseyV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1383136:23Antony BeamishV40M Gade Valley
1393236:24Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
1401136:26Nigel AstonV50M St. Albans Striders
141 36:27Charlie PugheSENM Thame
142 36:29Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
1433336:29Richard SkilbeckV45M Headington
1443436:30Graeme JonesV40M Harrow
1453536:32Jonathan RobertsV45M Gade Valley
1461236:34Nigel BunnV50M Tring RC
1471336:34Steve RobertsV50M Handy Cross/Veterans
1481436:40Andy PhelpsV55M Headington
1491536:42Douglas SimpsonV50M Headington
1503636:43Rob HallifaxV40M Headington
151 36:47Alex DouglasSENM Silson
1521636:48Simon DalesV55M Headington
1533736:53Roger SeedV45M Vale of Aylesbury
154 36:56Chris MarriottV35M Dacorum & Tring
1551736:58Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
156 36:58Aaron ClementV35M Harrow/New Zealand
1571837:00Alfie LongU20M Silson
158 37:00James CusackSENM Leighton Buzzard
159137:02Tim JonesV60M Vale of Aylesbury
160 37:02Mark BainesSENM Vale of Aylesbury AC
161 37:06Adam MooreSENM Gade Valley
1623837:10Michael GarryV40M Oxford City
163 37:13Matthew HillsV35M Abingdon
164237:17Alun JonesV60M Handy Cross
165 37:18Peter NorrisV35M Harrow/Wycombe
166 37:19Simeon Beckford-TongsU20M Watford
167 37:21Thomas PowellV35M Chiltern
168 37:22Adam HaylockV35M Leighton Buzzard
1693937:24Eduardo UstaranV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
1701837:25Kenny LowiesV50M Headington
171 37:29James CarterSENM Gade Valley
1724037:32Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
1731937:35Alan DarbyshireV55M Headington
174 37:37Matt ClementsSENM Redway Runners
1754137:37Paul RuttleyV45M Watford
176 37:39Nicholas StewartV35M Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
177 37:40Lee MurphySENMTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
178 37:42Andrew WellsV35M Gade Valley
1794237:42Steve WithersV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
1802037:44Matt FowlerV50M Handy Cross
1812137:45Rob WebsterV50MGordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City
1824337:48Matthew BrooksV45M Leighton Buzzard
1834437:49Derek FowlerV40M St. Albans Striders
184 37:50Neil BatesSENM Manx/Sarnia/Chiltern
185 37:50Hamish ShawSENM Gade Valley
1864537:51Steve DicksV45M Olney
1874637:53Richard DohertyV45M Redway Runners
1884737:53Edward PriceV40M Gade Valley
1892237:57Kevin HardingV55M Tring RC
190 38:07Lee AdamsSENM MK Distance Project
1912338:09Roger ThetfordV55M Headington/Abingdon
1924838:11James BirnieV40M Gade Valley
193 38:13Alex JohnstonSENM St. Albans Striders
1944938:15Ross DeaconV45M Gade Valley
1955038:16Warren RoseV45M Leighton Buzzard
1962438:21Jez KetleyV50M Unattached
1975138:25Timothy InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
198 38:30Matthew RobinsV35M Chiltern
199338:32Stewart ThorpV65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
200 38:35Sai NimalanathanSENM Watford
201 38:39Matthew WallenSENM Headington
2025238:41Ian HigginsonV45M Bearbrook
203438:46Brian GreenV60M Oxford City/Midland Masters
204 38:48Michael WhittinghamSENM Chiltern
205 38:51James PowellV35M Bearbrook
206 38:57Runner 2530SENM Biggleswade AC
2075339:05John RentonV40MRoss ConnorWatford
208 39:09Matthew PeffersSENM Queens Park
2092539:10Martyn BlackwellV55M Bedford & County
2105439:11Greg O'CallaghanV45M Tring RC
2112639:14Martin HopcroftV55M Tring RC
2125539:16Adrian MaidmentV40M Redway Runners
2135639:21Mark LaneV45M Oxford City
2142739:22Colin BraybrookV55M St. Albans Striders
2152839:26Adrian HarwoodV50MRoss ConnorWatford
216 39:29Callum HarrisonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
2172939:33Ashgar AliV55M Oxford City
2185739:39Jonathan RudgeV40M Bearbrook
2195839:41Gareth BirdV45M Leighton Buzzard
2205939:45David KillickV45M Leighton Buzzard
221539:49Martin HallingV60M St. Albans Striders
222 39:50Chris ButlerV35M Bearbrook
223 39:53Samuel FennU23M Harrow
2243039:55Richard DavisV50M St. Albans Striders
225 39:57Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
226 39:57Christopher DunnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
2273139:59Simon PritchardV50M Banbury
2286040:00Jay SmithV40M Silson
2296140:03Liam DawsonV45M Bearbrook
230 40:06Ben TweedSENM Buckingham & Stowe
2313240:09Paul DurbinV50M St. Albans Striders
2321940:12Cameron ClarkU20M Watford
2332040:19Joshua MitchellU20M Luton
234640:20Clive CohenV60M Tring RC
2353340:22Ian HornerV50M Redway Runners
2363440:24Neville RowlesV50M Redway Runners
237740:27Michael O'ConnorV60M Vale of Aylesbury
2383540:28Jeff WoodsV55M Unattached
2393640:33Stewart DearmanV55M Watford
2406240:40Jon BonesV45M Abingdon
2413740:45Jon SalmonV55M Tring RC
2423841:01Tom AlexanderV55M Queens Park
2436341:02Daniel WatkinsV45M Harrow
244 41:06Chris LargeV35M Leighton Buzzard
2456441:09Ben MillerV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
2466541:11Nicholas BarlowV45M Thame
247841:15Maurice O'ConnellV65M Redway Runners/Ireland
248 41:17Neil GreenV35M Leighton Buzzard
2493941:18Henry Edwardes-EvansV50M Vale of Aylesbury
2506641:20Andrew MaskellV40M Thame
Page: 1 2