Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Nov 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.59KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:12Isaac MorrisU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 9:15Benjamin PeckU13M2 Thetford
3 9:18William RabjohnsU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
4 9:25Harry PrescottU13M3 Bracknell AC
5 9:33Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
6 9:39Fergus CurrieU13M3 Garscube
7 9:48Daniel Van AardtU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
8 9:51Tom SlaneU13M2 Blackhill
9 9:59Aidan DiasU13M2 Bracknell AC
10 9:59Euan PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
11 10:01Callum TrippU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12 10:01Nathaniel RoweU13M1 City of Stoke
13 10:02Callum MorganU13M2 Maldwyn
14 10:09Tudur Harper LloydU13M3Stephen LivettMenai
15 10:14Nicholas HammettU13M1James BennettMK Distance Project
16 10:15Freddie JonesU13M2 Oxford City
17 10:16Matthew NichollsU13M2 St. Albans AC
18 10:18Jack HarveyU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
19 10:21Hector DanielU13M2 Bracknell AC
20 10:23Adam WoodU13M3 Watford
21 10:25Isaac WhittenU13M3 Stevenage & North Herts
22 10:28George PeacockU13M2 Westbury/Yate
23 10:28Oliver HerringU13M2 Silson
24 10:28Henry McDonaldU13M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
25 10:32Noah BrownU13M2 St. Albans AC
26 10:33Liam DavisonU13M2Mark DavisonIpswich
27 10:36Woody DayU13M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
28 10:38Cameron CherryU13M2 St. Albans AC
29 10:39Tathan BrooksU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
30 10:40Casper ChillingworthU13M1 Wycombe
31 10:40Maximillian BaxterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
32 10:40Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
33 10:41Harry TottonU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
34 10:41Alfie CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
35 10:44Archie PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
36 10:44Oscar ButlinU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
37 10:45Samuel Luke OldroydU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
38 10:46Dylan WhiteU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
39 10:50Oliver MacgonigalU13M2 Harrow
40 10:51William AitkenU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
41 10:53Ben NutterU13M2 Barnsley AC
42 10:54Jamie PowellU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
43 10:57Timothy FryerU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
44 10:59Edward WadeU13M1 St. Albans AC
45 11:02Joshua LuizU13M3 Harrow
46 11:03Ethan McCallU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
47 11:07Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
48 11:09James ConquestU13M3 Silson
49 11:10Elias SkaarupU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
50 11:10Harley MackenzieU13M2James BennettMK Distance Project
51 11:10Oliver LayfieldU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
52 11:11Samuel BennettsU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
53 11:11Charlie VentressU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
54 11:12Owen StockerU13M1 Bicester
55 11:14Jamie ShepherdU13M2 Chiltern
56 11:18Kian DeeU13M1 Highworth
57 11:21Callum GilesU13M2 Wellingborough
58 11:23James Van der ZwartU13M1 Chiltern
59 11:24Max PendryU13M1 Watford
60 11:30Theo KeenU13M2 Watford
61 11:32Oliver CooperU13M1Ross ConnorWatford
62 11:36Angus MorrisU13M2 Silson
63 11:36Daniel CloustonU13M2 Thetford
64 11:40William SlaterU13M1 Chiltern
65 11:42Archie BarkerU13M3 North Norfolk Harriers
66 11:45Austin ColeU13M1 Bedford & County
67 11:45Dominic TraxlerU13M2 Watford
68 11:47Jude HudsonU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
69 11:49Oliver SouthonU13M2 Harrow
70 11:52Enzo EndeanU13M2 St. Albans AC
71 11:53Jude McKayU13M2 Dacorum & Tring
72 11:55Matthew BensonU13M1 North Norfolk Harriers
73 11:57Joe RaymontU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
74 11:59William AlexanderU13M1 Wycombe
75 12:02Matthew WestU13M2 Chiltern
76 12:02Sami SingerU13M2 Bicester
77 12:05Tytus GrygierU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
78 12:05James StallwoodU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
79 12:05Jerry AndersonU13M2 Chiltern
80 12:07Harry SmithU13M2 Wellingborough
81 12:10Max O'NeillU13M1 Redway Runners
82 12:11Ben WalkerU13M2 St. Albans AC
83 12:12Thomas BaileyU13M1 St. Albans AC
84 12:17George RiceU13M2 Watford
85 12:19Dylan ThormanU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
86 12:20Nicholas BattarbeeU13M1 Biggleswade
87 12:20Jack MiddletonU13M2 Redway Runners
88 12:21Sid MeadU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
89 12:22Archie MarshallU13M2 Watford
90 12:26Daniel ReidU13M2 Wellingborough
91 12:27Robert CharltonU13M1 Bicester
92 12:29James TurtonU13M2 Watford
93 12:31Django La PorteU13M1 Bicester
94 12:33Samuel HartU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
95 12:37Daniel SmithU13M1 Bedford & County
96 12:40Benjamin StraughanU13M1Mark PittOxford City
97 12:40Kobi BurchmoreU13M3 Redway Runners
98 12:53Dylan HollinsheadU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
99 12:53Archie WrightU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
100 12:56Toby SapwellU13M2 Redway Runners
101 12:56Ash CarterU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
102 12:59Samual ShearsU13M2 Silson
103 13:00Efraim GrayU13M1 Bedford & County
104 13:07Shion EvansU13M2 St. Albans AC
105 13:08Benjamin McClementsU13M2 St. Albans AC
106 13:27Ronnie HucknallU13M2 Dacorum & Tring
107 13:41Luke SpittlesU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
108 13:41Jonah PerisU13M1 Harrow/Watford
109 13:47Seth RowleyU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
110 13:57Harry CasoU13M2 Redway Runners
111 14:07Thomas McHughU13M2 Redway Runners
112 14:57Hywel EvansU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
113115:41Fred GreavesU11M   
2.59KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:06Scarlett LivingstoneU13W3 Exeter
2 10:11Josie RobertsonU13W2 Newbury
3 10:15Hannah ReadU13W2 St. Albans AC
4 10:32Freya RuffelsU13W3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 10:41Lesedi NkoaneU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
6 10:44Sophie DunbobbinU13W3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
7 10:54Savana SmithU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
8 10:56Sophie JacobsU13W1 MK Distance Project
9 11:00Olivia BellU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham
10 11:01Florence CrowleyU13W2 St. Albans AC
11 11:01Isabella WrightamU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
12 11:03Marea LoganU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
13 11:04Madeleine PearceU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
14 11:06Maddie HughesU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
15 11:07Madison KellyU13W3Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
16 11:10Millie FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
17 11:10Katie OliveU13W3 Bedford & County
18 11:13Anna JolliffeU13W2 Bicester
19 11:14Rebecca Van AardtU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
20 11:15Tilly LainchburyU13W3 Banbury
21 11:19Francesca BaxterU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
22 11:19Isabelle JelfsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
23 11:21Maddison GriffithsU13W2 Maldwyn
24 11:21Abigail MansonU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts
25 11:26Patience LambU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
26 11:30Isabelle ThorpeU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
27 11:30Thea PiercyU13W2Simon PriorMendip
28 11:31Abbi McCallumU13W3 North Norfolk Harriers
29 11:35Mia FergussonU13W1 Bracknell AC
30 11:36Brooke EvansU13W1Robert WrightDacorum & Tring
31 11:40Lucy McGrathU13W2 Bicester
32 11:42Sophie SinclairU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
33 11:47Lyla DanobregaU13W1Alex StantonBedford & County
34 11:48Amelia ToplissU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham
35 11:51Esme JonasU13W1 North Norfolk Harriers
36 11:53Keighley ElliottU13W3 Harrow
37 11:57Milla WalshU13W1 Dacorum & Tring
38 11:59Kayla SaundersU13W1 Harrow
39 12:01Lucy CuthbertU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
40 12:04Holly LathwellU13W2 Luton
41 12:06Amy SinclairU13W2 Bracknell AC
42 12:09Erin AckroydU13W1 Bracknell AC
43 12:10Libby SuttonU13W1David RandallWycombe
44 12:13Maddison WebbU13W2 Bedford & County
45 12:14Daisy MainwaringU13W3 Watford
46 12:14Roxy McLellanU13W2 Chiltern
47 12:15Charlotte WilliamsonU13W2 Leighton Buzzard TC
48 12:15Lyla GriffinU13W1Michael TaylorWycombe
49 12:18Morenike OrimaladeU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
50 12:20Savarnah PandyaU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
51 12:20Lizzie GarnerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
52 12:22Jenny CritchleyU13W2 Bicester
53 12:23Rebecca BarnettU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
54 12:25Sophia WattU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
55 12:35Charlotte KeaneU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
56 12:36Annabel SandersU13W3James BennettMK Distance Project
57 12:37Eadi Solanki-JacksonU13W1 Queens Park
58 12:38Molly GorseU13W2 Redway Runners
59 12:40Gemma WickhamU13W3 MK Distance Project
60 12:41Charlotte BarrettU13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
61 12:42Jenna BaileyU13W1 Bracknell AC
62 12:42Sally WallingU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
63 12:42Olivia WinksU13W2 Silson
64 12:42Zoe HorsfieldU13W1 Bracknell AC
65 12:48Sofia PlumridgeU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
66 12:50Amelie WaddingtonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
67 12:50Kyra AdamsU13W2 Harrow
68 12:50Vanessa Bart-PlangeU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
69 12:52Lucy AcottU13W2Simon PriorMendip
70 12:53Evie BurtonU13W1 Wycombe
71 12:54Sophie LeslieU13W2Rosemary StantonBedford & County
72 12:54Harriet ButlinU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
73 12:56Ella PatmoreU13W3 Redway Runners
74 12:58Jessica TiteU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
75 13:00Emma CaddellU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
76 13:00Bethany KunjasicU13W2 Harrow
77 13:02Alice Emily O'LearyU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
78 13:10Keira PayneU13W1 Wycombe
79 13:14Imogen WilsonU13W2 Maidenhead
80 13:22Amy WootonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
81 13:24Sofia StaggU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
82 13:28Jessica TurnockU13W2 Silson
83 13:38Ellie FaulknerU13W1 Wycombe
84 13:40Isobelle MillerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
85 13:43Francisca SchipaniU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
86 13:44Lilly IngramU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
87 13:52Evie WhatlingU13W2 Chiltern
88 14:35Isabelle PatmoreU13W1 Redway Runners
89 14:41Lauren ThomasU13W2 Silson
90 14:51Eve MalloyU13W2 Wellingborough
91 15:17Lily TackU13W2 Chiltern