Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Nov 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
9.15KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:22Mahamed MahamedU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni
2 27:25Oliver FoxU23MRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni
3 27:35Alexander TeutenSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
4 27:38John MillarU23MStephen HicksIpswich/Bath Uni
5 27:43Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
6 27:57Mohamud AadanSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank
7 28:00Jamie ParkinsonSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni
8 28:01Timothy LefroySENM MK Distance Project/Australia
9 28:08Alex BreckerSENMGeoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni
10 28:11Joe WilkinsonU23MRob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
11 28:22Jack MillarU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
12 28:32Graham RushV35M Leeds City
13 28:37Jonathan ShieldsU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
14 28:38Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
15 28:40George DugganU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
16 28:43Josh LunnSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
17 28:44William ChristofiSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
18 28:45Owain JonesV35MConrad MiltonBristol & West
19 28:47Noah HurtonU23M MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
20 28:52Tim HarrisonU20M Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
21 28:53Joshua SchofieldU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
22 28:55Luke CotterU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
23 29:01Luuk MetselaarSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Netherlands
24 29:04Logan SmithU23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich
25 29:14Sam MitchellSENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
26 29:18Gregory JayasuriyaSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
27 29:23Oliver PaulinU23MPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
28 29:25Matt BrayU23M Bedford & County
29 29:29Ken MarshallU23M Oxford Uni
30 29:39Finn McNallySENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni
31 29:43Daniel WoodgateSENMJohn StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
32 29:45Daniel MulryanU23M Poole Runners/Imperial College
33 29:46Chris DarlingSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
34 29:48Damian NevinsV35M Harrow
35129:55Calum SteerU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon
36 30:01Kirk SmithSENM MK Distance Project/United States
37 30:03Jamie KnappSENMAllison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
38 30:06David BishopSENM Team Derby Runner/Loughborough Students
39 30:09Adam MooreU23MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
40 30:10Aidan SmithSENM Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
41 30:17Liam SmithSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni
42 30:18James DowningU23MRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London
43 30:18Paul MizonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
44 30:24Luke DoughtyU23M Barnsley AC/Oxford Uni
45 30:25Andrew HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
46 30:27Joe BownessSENM Oxford Uni
47 30:27James McCraeU23MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni
48 30:29Steven RobinsonV35M Helpston/Royal Air Force
49 30:40Sam WintersSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
50 30:43Tim HarrisV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
51 30:45Thomas LeesSENM MK Distance Project
52 30:49Thomas QuirkSENM Oxford Uni/New Zealand
53 30:52Yannick MarkhofU23M Oxford Uni
54 30:53Charles WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project
55 30:56William GardnerU23M Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC
56 30:59Jordan BellU23MStewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
57 31:02George WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
58 31:05Joe BranchSENM Wycombe
59 31:07Thomas CuthbertsonSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
60 31:07Christian SmithU20MNigel EvansWrexham/Oxford Uni
61 31:09Joe MorrowU23M Oxford Uni
62131:10Genci PepajV40M Redway Runners
63 31:14Graham JonesSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
64 31:15Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
65 31:20Tom ComerfordSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
66 31:21Aran DavidsonSENMTrevor BrawnChiltern
67 31:22James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
68 31:32Allan StewartSENM Chiltern
69231:34Nick HughesV45M Chiltern
70331:40Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
71 31:48Charlie MaySENM Vale of Aylesbury
72 31:51Cameron TaylorSENM Esk Valley
73431:52Jonathan ScottV40M St. Albans Striders
74 31:52Sam Brown-AraujoU20M Oxford Uni
75 31:53Thomas DellU23M Marshall Milton Keynes
76 31:56Jamie SeddonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
77 31:59Alex WalkerSENMJohn WoodMK Distance Project/Sheffield Hallam Uni
78 32:02Ian HalpinSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
79 32:04Craig EmmersonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
80 32:10Peter MackrellV35M Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
81 32:15James TiddSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
82 32:16Jamie FarmerSENMNick AndersonRedway Runners
83 32:18Joseph WoodsU23MSteven WalkerBlyth/Oxford Uni
84 32:20Rob ElmoreV35M Leighton Buzzard
85232:21William BowranU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
86 32:21Elliot HindSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
87332:21Severi SalonenU20M Bedford and County AC
88432:23Benjamin WillsU20M Bracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet
89 32:23Tom SawyerSENM Tring RC
90 32:25Michael ChanningSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
91532:25Ewan ForsytheU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
92 32:29Mark PalserSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
93632:35Cameron GilliesU20M Bedford & County
94 32:35Dan O’BoyleSENM St. Edmund Pacers/Royal Air Force
95 32:36Joseph Grehan-BradleyU23M Oxford Uni/Durham
96 32:37Ben PasseyU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Oxford Uni
97732:38Richard LaursenU20M Bedford & County
98 32:44Chad CoomerSENM Oxford Uni
99 32:44Duncan LawrenceSENM Headington
100 32:47David ClarkU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
101 32:49Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
102132:52Matthew AdcockV50M Watford
103 32:53Andrew ParmenterV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
104 32:54Joe EdwardsU20M Dorking & Mole Valley
105 32:54Stephen GreenV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
106 32:55Tom PowellSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
107 32:55Daniel BundredU20M Wilmslow/Oxford Uni
108 33:00Oliver NewellSENM Thame
109833:00Gary EvansU20M Bedford & County/Riverside
110533:02Mark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
111 33:10Jamie ArkleSENM Easingwold/Royal Air Force
112933:11Adam DartU20M Bracknell AC
113633:15Jonathan HoggettV40M Dacorum & Tring
1141033:15Rhys RowlandsU20M Dacorum & Tring/Harrow
115 33:19Miles WeatherseedU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
116 33:20Michael GreenerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Durham Uni
117 33:21Jack ChennellSENM Higham
118733:22Christopher WestcottV45MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
119833:25Nathan PaskV40M Queens Park
120 33:25Nathan JonesSENM Higham
121 33:26Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
122 33:26Kieran GilfedderSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni
123 33:28Thomas WatsonV35M Silson
124 33:29Ben HuggonU23M Oxford Uni
125233:29Fergus CampbellV50M Headington
126 33:31Robert RagotteSENM Oxford Uni
127 33:33Ian WoodV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
128 33:33Ross ConnorSENM Watford
129 33:34Sam ReedSENM Chiltern/Unattached
130 33:34Oliver LabandSENMKeith BrackstoneChiltern
131 33:41Stuart ReadV35M Leighton Buzzard
132 33:43Anthony BarracloughSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1331133:44Marcus LovellU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
134 33:44Matthew LewisU23M Luton
135 33:49Robel FesoomU23MCraig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni
136933:49Paul WilliamsonV45M Leighton Buzzard TC
137 33:49John BevanV35M Lliswerry/Royal Air Force
1381033:49Andrew InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
139 33:50Jack SavageU23M Leamington/Royal Air Force
140 33:52Billy MeadSENM Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
141 33:53Thomas HallingU23M St. Albans AC
142 33:55Edward BenfoldU20M Unattached
1431134:00Richard ColesV45MEdward PriceGade Valley
144334:00Julian CritchlowV55M Watford
145 34:02Thomas DixonV35M Chiltern
146 34:03Michael MartinV35M St. Albans Striders/Met Police
147 34:05Stephen YoungSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
148 34:06Sean WilsonSENM Wycombe
1491234:06Luke HuntV40M Harrow
1501234:07William JacksonU20M Vale of Aylesbury
151 34:08Chris GeorgeV35M Leighton Buzzard
152 34:09Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
153 34:15James OlliffeSENM Buckingham & Stowe
154 34:19Neil HutchisonSENM Queens Park
155 34:20Stefanos StephanouU23M Tyne Bridge/Royal Air Force
1561334:22Stuart BlofeldV40M Leighton Buzzard
157434:24Steve BowranV50M Harpenden
158 34:24Liam HinshelwoodSENM Watford Harriers
1591434:26Dermot MartinV40M Bearbrook
160 34:30Ben SutherlandU23MTim SpringfieldWycombe/Rugby & Northampton
161 34:31Mike CarpenterSENM Dacorum & Tring
1621534:34Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
163 34:36Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
164 34:38Jamie AbbissSENM St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
165 34:39Stephen BlakeySENM Watford
166 34:39Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
1671634:42Tim HogbinV40M Wycombe
168 34:42James KnoxU23M Oxford Uni
169 34:42Sam SutherlandSENM Queens Park
170 34:46Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
171 34:47Matthew AshbyU23M Gade Valley
172 34:47Chris LittlejohnV35M Unattached
1731734:52Jamie SaundersV40M Dacorum & Tring
174534:52Andy BlairV50M Bedford & County
1751834:58James BellV45M Leighton Buzzard
176 35:01Nathan MapperleyU23M Camberley/Oxford Uni
1771935:03Alan WrayV45M Harrow/Herne Hill
178 35:06George GillingwaterSENMGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
179 35:10James MorrisSENM Oxford University
180 35:12Mark BainesSENM Vale of Aylesbury
181 35:13Lee MurphySENMTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
1822035:15Simon BarnettV40M Tring RC
183635:17Kenny LowiesV50M Headington
184 35:22Adam GibsonSENM Redway Runners
185 35:22Richard FrancisV35M Alchester/Alchester
1862135:28Ewan WilsonV45M Bedford & County
1871335:28Alfie LongU20M Silson
188 35:29Dominic ReedSENM Handy Cross
189735:30Martyn SummerfieldV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1902235:32Andrew WallingV45M Wycombe
191835:34Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
192 35:35Robert HurfordSENM Oxford Uni
193 35:38John FenningSENM Headington
1942335:40Tom KimberV40M Leighton Buzzard
195 35:41Jason WalkleyV35M Royal Air Force
196 35:42Steven CockrellSENM St. Albans Striders/Police
1972435:43Matthew ClarkeV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
1982535:44Jim KingV45M St. Albans Striders
1992635:45Dylan WendlekenV45M Gade Valley
200 35:45Seth CayleyV35M Headington
2012735:48Neil TurnerV45M Handy Cross
202 35:50Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
203935:50Chris FinillV55M Harrow
2042835:51Richard SkilbeckV45M Headington
205 35:55Archie RippinU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2061435:56Matthew BirdU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
2072935:58Craig Fines-AllinV45M Bearbrook
208 35:58David AckerleySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
2093035:58Steve WithersV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
2101035:59Peter DeardonV50M Bedford & County
211 36:01Eliot WinterSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project/Loughborough Students
212 36:01Philip James Geraint RobbinsV35M Gade Valley
2131136:06Andrew RoltV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
2141236:08Jim DarcyV50M Silson
215 36:12Carl TuckerSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Royal Air Force
216 36:14Peter FinnU23MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni
2173136:15Dan HippeyV40M Redway Runners
218 36:16Sai NimalanathanSENM Watford
219 36:16Peter NorrisV35M Harrow/Wycombe
2201336:18Campbell NoonV50M Redway Runners
221 36:20Anthony WillcoxV35M Gade Valley
222 36:20Phil RowleyV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2233236:22Stuart InghamV45M Watford
224 36:22Charlie PugheSENM Thame
225 36:22Alejandro NavasSENM Oxford Uni
226 36:24Gareth MorrisV35M Wycombe
2273336:25Mike JubbV45M Derby/St. Albans Striders
228 36:25Robby TaylorSENM Buckingham & Stowe
229 36:27William SuttonU20M Oxford Uni
2301436:30Nigel AstonV50M St. Albans Striders
2311536:30Nigel BunnV50M Tring RC
232 36:31Harry McMurtrieU20M Exeter
233 36:32Chris PennV35M Leighton Buzzard TC
2343436:33Paul RuttleyV45M Watford
235 36:35Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
2361636:35Michael BurgessV55M Tring RC
2373536:35Dan DohertyV40M Higham
2383636:38David MaiseyV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
2393736:38Richard WeaverV40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
2403836:39Antony BeamishV40M Gade Valley
241 36:40Neil BatesSENM Manx/Sarnia/Chiltern
242 36:41Christopher MossSENM RAF/DropMeA (Cyprus)
243 36:45Ben TweedSENM Buckingham & Stowe
244 36:46Neil AdcockSENM Dacorum & Tring
2453936:47Eduardo UstaranV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
246 36:48Alistair FlowersV35M Gade Valley
2471736:49Simon DalesV55M Headington
2484036:50Simon HullV45M Buckingham & Stowe
2494136:51Gareth ParkerV40M St. Albans Striders
250 36:51Mark DowsonV40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
Page: 1 2 3