Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Nov 18

To see full results click here
9.15KXC 5.65KXC 4.2KXC 2.59KXC 1.8KXC 4.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 
9.15KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:22Mahamed MahamedU23M Peter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni
2 27:25Oliver FoxU23M Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni
3 27:35Alexander TeutenSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
4 27:38John MillarU23M Stephen HicksIpswich/Bath Uni
5 27:43Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
6 27:57Mohamud AadanSENM Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank
7 28:00Jamie ParkinsonSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni
8 28:01Timothy LefroySENM  Ludlow
9 28:08Alex BreckerSENM Geoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni
10 28:11Joe WilkinsonU23M Rob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
11 28:22Jack MillarU23M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
12 28:32Graham RushV35M  Leeds City
13 28:37Jonathan ShieldsU23M Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
14 28:38Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
15 28:40George DugganU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
16 28:43Josh LunnSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County
17 28:44William ChristofiSENM David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
18 28:45Owain JonesV35M Conrad MiltonBristol & West
19 28:47Noah HurtonU23M Noah HurtonMK Distance Project
20 28:52Tim HarrisonU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
21 28:53Joshua SchofieldU23M Andrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
22 28:55Luke CotterU23M Peter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
23 29:01Luuk MetselaarSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Netherlands
24 29:04Logan SmithU23M James SeniorCity of Norwich
25 29:14Sam MitchellSENM  Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
26 29:18Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
27 29:23Oliver PaulinU23M Paul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
28 29:25Matt BrayU23M  Bedford & County
29 29:29Ken MarshallU23M  Oxford Uni
30 29:39Finn McNallySENM Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni
31 29:43Daniel WoodgateSENM John StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
32 29:45Daniel MulryanU23M  Poole Runners/Oxford Uni
33 29:46Chris DarlingSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
34 29:48Damian NevinsV35M Damian NevinsHarrow
35129:55Calum SteerU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
36 30:01Kirk SmithSENM  MK Distance Project/United States
37 30:03Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
38 30:06David BishopSENM  Team Derby Runner/Loughborough Students
39 30:09Adam MooreU23M Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
40 30:10Aidan SmithSENM  Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
41 30:17Liam SmithSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni
42 30:18James DowningU23M Richard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London
43 30:18Paul MizonSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
44 30:24Luke DoughtyU23M  Barnsley AC/Oxford Uni
45 30:25Andrew HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
46 30:27Joe BownessSENM  Oxford Uni
47 30:27James McCraeU23M Bud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni
48 30:29Steven RobinsonV35M Steven RobinsonHelpston/Royal Air Force
49 30:40Sam WintersSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
50 30:43Tim HarrisV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick
51 30:45Thomas LeesSENM  MK Distance Project
52 30:49Thomas QuirkSENM  Oxford Uni/New Zealand
53 30:52Yannick MarkhofU23M  Oxford Uni
54 30:53Charles WheelerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project
55 30:56William GardnerU23M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC
56 30:59Jordan BellU23M Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
57 31:02George WheelerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
58 31:05Joe BranchSENM  Wycombe
59 31:07Thomas CuthbertsonSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
60 31:07Christian SmithU20M Nigel EvansWrexham/Oxford Uni
61 31:09Joe MorrowU23M  Oxford Uni
62131:10Genci PepajV40M  Redway Runners
63 31:14Graham JonesSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
64 31:15Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
65 31:20Tom ComerfordSENM Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
66 31:21Aran DavidsonSENM Trevor BrawnChiltern
67 31:22James TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
68 31:32Allan StewartSENM  Chiltern
69231:34Nick HughesV45M  Chiltern
70331:40Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
71 31:48Charlie MaySENM  Vale of Aylesbury
72 31:51Cameron TaylorSENM  Esk Valley
73431:52Jonathan ScottV40M  St. Albans Striders
74 31:52Sam Brown-AraujoU20M  Oxford Uni
75 31:53Thomas DellU23M  Marshall Milton Keynes
76 31:56Jamie SeddonSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
77 31:59Alex WalkerSENM John WoodMK Distance Project/Sheffield Hallam Uni
78 32:02Ian HalpinSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
79 32:04Craig EmmersonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
80 32:10Peter MackrellV35M  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
81 32:15James TiddSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
82 32:16Jamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonRedway Runners
83 32:18Joseph WoodsU23M Steven WalkerBlyth/Oxford Uni
84 32:20Rob ElmoreV35M  Leighton Buzzard
85232:21William BowranU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
86 32:21Elliot HindSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
87332:21Severi SalonenU20M  Bedford and County AC
88432:23Benjamin WillsU20M  Bracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet
89 32:23Tom SawyerSENM  Tring RC
90 32:25Michael ChanningSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County
91532:25Ewan ForsytheU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
92 32:29Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
93632:35Cameron GilliesU20M  Bedford & County
94 32:35Dan O’BoyleSENM Dan O’BoyleSt. Edmunds Pacers/Royal Air Force
95 32:36Joseph Grehan-BradleyU23M  Oxford Uni/Durham
96 32:37Ben PasseyU20M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
97732:38Richard LaursenU20M  Bedford & County
98 32:44Chad CoomerSENM  Oxford Uni
99 32:44Duncan LawrenceSENM  Headington
100 32:47David ClarkU23M Richard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni
101 32:49Matthew WadeSENM  Tring RC
102132:52Matthew AdcockV50M  Watford
103 32:53Andrew ParmenterV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
104 32:54Joe EdwardsU20M  Dorking & Mole Valley
105 32:54Stephen GreenV35M Stephen GreenAmpthill & Flitwick
106 32:55Tom PowellSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
107 32:55Daniel BundredU20M  Wilmslow
108 33:00Oliver NewellSENM  Thame
109833:00Gary EvansU20M  Bedford & County/Riverside
110533:02Mark WaineV45M  Ampthill & Flitwick
111 33:10Jamie ArkleSENM  Easingwold/Royal Air Force
112933:11Adam DartU20M  Bracknell AC
113633:15Jonathan HoggettV40M  Dacorum & Tring
1141033:15Rhys RowlandsU20M  Dacorum & Tring/Harrow
115 33:19Miles WeatherseedU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
116 33:20Michael GreenerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project/Durham Uni
117 33:21Jack ChennellSENM  Higham
118733:22Christopher WestcottV45M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
119833:25Nathan PaskV40M  Queens Park
120 33:25Nathan JonesSENM  Higham
121 33:26Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
122 33:26Kieran GilfedderSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni
123 33:28Thomas WatsonV35M  Silson
124 33:29Ben HuggonU23M  Oxford Uni
125233:29Fergus CampbellV50M  Headington
126 33:31Robert RagotteSENM  Oxford Uni
127 33:33Ian WoodV35M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
128 33:33Ross ConnorSENM Julian CritchlowWatford
129 33:34Sam ReedSENM  Chiltern/Unattached
130 33:34Oliver LabandSENM Keith BrackstoneChiltern
131 33:41Stuart ReadV35M  Leighton Buzzard
132 33:43Anthony BarracloughSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1331133:44Marcus LovellU20M Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
134 33:44Matthew LewisU23M  Luton
135 33:49Robel FesoomU23M Craig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni
136933:49Paul WilliamsonV45M  Leighton Buzzard TC
137 33:49John BevanV35M  Lliswerry
1381033:49Andrew InchleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
139 33:50Jack SavageU23M  Leamington/Royal Air Force
140 33:52Billy MeadSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
141 33:53Thomas HallingU23M  St. Albans AC
142 33:55Edward BenfoldU20M  Unattached
1431134:00Richard ColesV45M Edward PriceGade Valley
144334:00Julian CritchlowV55M  Watford
145 34:02Thomas DixonV35M  Chiltern
146 34:03Michael MartinV35M  St. Albans Striders/Met Police
147 34:05Stephen YoungSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
148 34:06Sean WilsonSENM  Wycombe
1491234:06Luke HuntV40M  Harrow
1501234:07William JacksonU20M  Vale of Aylesbury
151 34:08Chris GeorgeV35M Chris GeorgeLeighton Buzzard
152 34:09Adam BaylissSENM  Oxford City
153 34:15James OlliffeSENM  Buckingham & Stowe
154 34:19Neil HutchisonSENM  Queens Park
155 34:20Stefanos StephanouU23M  Tyne Bridge/Royal Air Force
1561334:22Stuart BlofeldV40M  Leighton Buzzard
157434:24Steve BowranV50M  Harpenden
158 34:24Liam HinshelwoodSENM  Watford Harriers
1591434:26Dermot MartinV40M  Bearbrook
160 34:30Ben SutherlandU23M Tim SpringfieldWycombe/Rugby & Northampton
161 34:31Mike CarpenterSENM  Dacorum & Tring
1621534:34Rob TaylorV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
163 34:36Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
164 34:38Jamie AbbissSENM  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
165 34:39Stephen BlakeySENM  Watford
166 34:39Matt HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
1671634:42Tim HogbinV40M  Wycombe
168 34:42James KnoxU23M  Oxford Uni
169 34:42Sam SutherlandSENM  Queens Park
170 34:46Andrew KirschnerV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
171 34:47Matthew AshbyU23M  Gade Valley
172 34:47Chris LittlejohnV35M  Unattached
1731734:52Jamie SaundersV40M  Dacorum & Tring
174534:52Andy BlairV50M  Bedford & County
1751834:58James BellV45M  Leighton Buzzard
176 35:01Nathan MapperleyU23M  Camberley/Oxford Uni
1771935:03Alan WrayV45M  Harrow/Herne Hill
178 35:06George GillingwaterSENM Gary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
179 35:10James MorrisSENM  Oxford University
180 35:12Mark BainesSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
181 35:13Lee MurphySENM Tony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
1822035:15Simon BarnettV40M  Tring RC
183635:17Kenny LowiesV50M  Headington
184 35:22Adam GibsonSENM  Redway Runners
185 35:22Richard FrancisV35M  Alchester/Alchester
1862135:28Ewan WilsonV45M  Bedford & County
1871335:28Alfie LongU20M  Silson
188 35:29Dominic ReedSENM  Handy Cross
189735:30Martyn SummerfieldV50M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1902235:32Andrew WallingV45M  Wycombe
191835:34Owen ByrneV50M  Bearbrook
192 35:35Robert HurfordSENM  Oxford Uni
193 35:38John FenningSENM  Headington
1942335:40Tom KimberV40M  Leighton Buzzard
195 35:41Jason WalkleyV35M  Royal Air Force
196 35:42Steven CockrellSENM  St. Albans Striders/Police
1972435:43Matthew ClarkeV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1982535:44Jim KingV45M  St. Albans Striders
1992635:45Dylan WendlekenV45M  Gade Valley
200 35:45Seth CayleyV35M  Headington
2012735:48Neil TurnerV45M  Handy Cross
202 35:50Jonathan TaylorV35M  Chiltern
203935:50Chris FinillV55M Chris FinillHarrow
2042835:51Richard SkilbeckV45M  Headington
205 35:55Archie RippinU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2061435:56Matthew BirdU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
2072935:58Craig Fines-AllinV45M  Bearbrook
208 35:58David AckerleySENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
2093035:58Steve WithersV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2101035:59Peter DeardonV50M  Bedford & County
211 36:01Eliot WinterSENM James BennettMK Distance Project/Loughborough Students
212 36:01Philip James Geraint RobbinsV35M  Gade Valley
2131136:06Andrew RoltV50M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
2141236:08Jim DarcyV50M  Silson
215 36:12Carl TuckerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Royal Air Force
216 36:14Peter FinnU23M David RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni
2173136:15Dan HippeyV40M  Redway Runners
218 36:16Sai NimalanathanSENM  Watford
219 36:16Peter NorrisV35M  Harrow/Wycombe
2201336:18Campbell NoonV50M  Redway Runners
221 36:20Anthony WillcoxV35M  Gade Valley
222 36:20Phil RowleyV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2233236:22Stuart InghamV45M  Watford
224 36:22Charlie PugheSENM  Thame
225 36:22Alejandro NavasSENM  Oxford Uni
226 36:24Gareth MorrisV35M  Wycombe
2273336:25Mike JubbV45M  Derby/St. Albans Striders
228 36:25Robby TaylorSENM  Buckingham & Stowe
229 36:27William SuttonU20M  Oxford Uni
2301436:30Nigel AstonV50M  St. Albans Striders
2311536:30Nigel BunnV50M  Tring RC
232 36:31Harry McMurtrieU20M  Exeter
233 36:32Chris PennV35M  Leighton Buzzard TC
2343436:33Paul RuttleyV45M  Watford
235 36:35Sam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
2361636:35Michael BurgessV55M  Tring RC
2373536:35Dan DohertyV40M Dan DohertyHigham
2383636:38David MaiseyV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
2393736:38Richard WeaverV40M Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
2403836:39Antony BeamishV40M  Gade Valley
241 36:40Neil BatesSENM  Manx/Sarnia/Chiltern
242 36:41Christopher MossSENM  RAF/DropMeA (Cyprus)
243 36:45Ben TweedSENM  Buckingham & Stowe
244 36:46Neil AdcockSENM  Dacorum & Tring
2453936:47Eduardo UstaranV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
246 36:48Alistair FlowersV35M  Gade Valley
2471736:49Simon DalesV55M  Headington
2484036:50Simon HullV45M  Buckingham & Stowe
2494136:51Gareth ParkerV40M  St. Albans Striders
250 36:51Mark DowsonV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7