Chiltern League External Results
Luton
1 Dec 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.3KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:40Raphie LondonU11M10Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
28:41Callum PowellU11M11Steve PerkinChiltern
38:44Alex HughesU11M11Nick HughesChiltern
49:01William EdmundsU13M12 Luton
59:09Daniel CarruthersU11M11 Chiltern
69:10Tom UsherU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
79:10Maxwell NewmanU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
89:12Thomas RobertsU11M  Stevenage & North Herts
99:15Joseph LeeU13M12 Stevenage & North Herts
109:18Freddie MacKintoshU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
119:26Archie BakerU11M11 Watford
129:26Julian LuizU13M12 Harrow
139:26James InghamU11M  Watford Harriers
149:30Jack HaleU11M10 Bedford & County
159:31Alex MooreU11M  MK Distance Project
169:31Oliver WilsonU11M11 Bedford & County
179:32George FotherbyU11M11 Chiltern
189:34Luke MansourU11M11 Watford
199:35James DobbinU13M12 St. Albans AC
209:36Mylo NealeU11M11 Watford
219:40Sam DeardonU11M  Bedford and County AC
229:42Theo PriceU11M  St Albans Striders
239:43Zac EvansU11M10 Harrow
249:45Aiden SimmonsU11M11Ross ConnorWatford
259:47George HardyU11M  Biggleswade AC
269:48Calum McNameeU11M11 St. Albans AC
279:50Wilf PageU11M  Stevenage & North Herts
289:50Theo MillerU11M  Marshall Milton Keynes AC
299:55Dylan WinfieldU13M12George HarrisonLuton
309:55Fred DilleyU11M10 Stevenage & North Herts
319:58Oliver AndrewsU13M12 Watford
3210:01Jedidiah OkiaU11M  MK Distance Project
3310:01Joseph CashinU11M11 Luton
3410:02Joshua PreistleyU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury
3510:07Joel BakerU11M  Marshall Milton Keynes AC
3610:07Emmanuel HayeU11M11 Luton
3710:11Jenan CraggsU11M  Watford Harriers
3810:11Jack IrwinU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3910:12Zack DanobregaU11M10 Bedford & County
4010:13Tom DeaneU11M9 Luton
4110:13Matthew WinchesterU13M12 Luton
4210:16Elliott TwelftreeU11M10 Silson
4310:16Matthew LewisU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
4410:17Cameron HarringtonU11M11 Wycombe
4510:18Adam HunterU11M11 Silson
4610:19Rhys JohnU13M12 Stevenage & North Herts
4710:22Henry BarronU11M11Mike DunphyLuton
4810:22Charlie CraftsU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
4910:23Gabriel FernandezU11M10 St. Albans AC
5010:25Ethan HartU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
5110:25Jay Jay WattU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
5210:28Jack AtkinsonU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
5310:34Spencer ButterfieldU11M  Stevenage & North Herts
5410:35Michael OdenyiU11M  Luton AC
5510:36Dillan GoreU13M12 Chiltern
5610:37Joseph FryerU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
5710:40Issa Phillips-PopeU11M  Chiltern Harriers
5810:42Ryan HardimanU11M  Gade Valley Harriers
5910:43William FosterU11M  Wycombe Phoenix
6010:44Jacob ThomasU11M  St Albans Striders
6110:45Joshua MillingtonU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
6210:47Cameron McGuffinU11M11 Watford
6310:50Sam WoodU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6410:54Arthur SaldaevU13M12 Bracknell AC
6510:54David MorganU11M11 Watford
6610:55William TottonU11M10 Marshall Milton Keynes
6710:57Felix MoorehouseU11M  Redway Runners
6811:04Joseph StoreyU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
6911:05Callum MitchellU11M11 Wellingborough
7011:07Harry OwenU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury
7111:08Daniel SouthonU11M10 Harrow
7211:10Edward FaulknerU11M10 Wycombe
7311:14Rocco JenningsU11M  Bedford and County AC
7411:17Elijah SlaterU11M11 Silson
7511:22Samuel EvansU11M10 Wycombe
7611:23Alfie ParkerU11M11 Wycombe
7711:28Oliver CooneyU11M  Luton AC
7811:33Dylan MartinU11M11 Wycombe
7911:34Dylan TaylorU11M  Wycombe Phoenix
8011:51Calais WebbU11M  Luton AC
8112:27Aidan HurlockU11M11 Redway Runners
8212:29Miles WoodfordU13M  Watford
8312:48Charlie DoodyU11M  Luton AC
8412:56Connor BrownU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
2.3KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:03Isabella Haines-GrayU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City
29:07Marnie FieldsendU13W12 Bracknell AC
39:30Olivia ClarkeU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
49:35Lily Jessop-TranterU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
59:37Abigail CorbyU13W12 Vale of Aylesbury
69:44Olivia BothaU13W12Nick HughesChiltern
79:50Lucy WilkinsonU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
89:50Lily HodgskinsonU11W11 Bedford & County
99:56Emma CorbyU13W12 Vale of Aylesbury
1010:00Francesca RollisonU13W12 Watford
1110:00Katie WebbU11W10Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1210:03Isabel MartinU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
1310:04Emily FordU11W  Chiltern Harriers
1410:04Eleanor PearceU11W11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1510:05Marlie NkoaneU11W10Nick HughesChiltern
1610:07Lauren WebbU11W10Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1710:09Beth TogneriU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
1810:10Jessica WoodsU13W12Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1910:13Gina LuckhurstU13W12 Watford
2010:20Evangelina BakerU11W11 Chiltern
2110:26Athena CollinsU11W10Ross ConnorWatford
2210:26Skye DuffyU11W11 Watford
2310:26Ella GlassU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2410:27Demi BallU11W  Marshall Milton Keynes
2510:28Isabelle GreggU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2610:29Comi DunkleyU11W10 Marshall Milton Keynes
2710:30Libby FreelandU11W10Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2810:32Orlagh BrunningU11W11 Biggleswade
2910:36Sienna DuncanU13W12 Luton
3010:38Thaila-Jade MasonU13W12 Leighton Buzzard
3110:39Charlotte GrosseU11W10 Chiltern
3210:41Natasha FreelandU11W10Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3310:41Grace SmithU11W11Catrina LewisLuton
3410:46Rebecca LawsonU13W12Nick HughesChiltern
3510:55Amber PaceyU13W12 Silson
3611:08Amy McCormackU13W12 Redway Runners
3711:10Lucinda McRonaldU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury
3811:16Talia WilliamsU13W12 Dacorum
3911:17Sophia ChapmanU11W10Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4011:18Mikayla BlessingU11W  St Albans Striders
4111:18Emiley AxtellU11W11 Harrow
4211:18Jessica HardyU11W10 Biggleswade
4311:20Esme SearleU11W  Stevenage & North Herts
4411:20Amber PinkertonU11W  St Albans Striders
4511:21Anna FieldingU11W  Marshall Milton Keynes AC
4611:24Emily Axten BlackwellU11W11 Leighton Buzzard
4711:33Nadya WilliamsU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
4811:34Sophie EdmundsU13W12 Luton
4911:35Mia KentishU11W  Marshall Milton Keynes AC
5011:39Tierney RocheU13W  Watford
5111:40Poppy ElkinsU13W12 Vale of Aylesbury
5211:45Holly FisherU11W  St Albans Striders
5311:51Katie ClarkeU13W12 Vale of Aylesbury
5411:52Holly LindopU11W11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
5511:57Freya CartwrightU11W10 Silson
5612:00Sienna DoveU11W10 Wycombe
5712:00Rosemary HeleyU13W12 Silson
5812:05Florence HarrisU11W11 Silson
5912:08Riley BrownU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
6012:18Lily CotterU11W  Stevenage & North Herts
6112:33Josephine CrockettU11W11 Wycombe
6212:44Sofia ButlerU11W10 Marshall Milton Keynes
6312:47Emma WestbrookU11W11 Wycombe
6412:53Sophie BrooksU11W11 Silson
6512:54Jess HansenU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
6612:58Gabrielle AkanbiU13W12 Stevenage & North Herts
6713:02Haleema SagarU11W  Wycombe Phoenix
6813:28Chevai WebbU13W  Luton AC
6913:42Ellie HarperU11W  Bedford and County AC
7014:25Sumayga SagarU11W  Wycombe Phoenix