Chiltern League External Results
Luton
1 Dec 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:28Harry PrescottU13M3 Bracknell AC
29:32Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
39:35Thomas RedmondU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
49:45Aidan DiasU13M2 Bracknell AC
510:01Charlie JonesU13M2 Bracknell AC
610:04Maximillian BaxterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
710:05Alexander McDonaldU13M3 St. Albans AC
810:08Alden CollierU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
910:09Callum TrippU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1010:10Matthew NichollsU13M2 St. Albans AC
1110:17Monty NeaveU13M3 Berkshire Schs/Bracknell AC
1210:19Nicholas HammettU13M1James BennettMK Distance Project
1310:20Oscar LovedayU13M3 St. Albans AC
1410:20Rowan GawneU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1510:22Woody DayU13M3Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
1610:25Isaac WhittenU13M3 Stevenage & North Herts
1710:28Euan PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1810:31Cameron CherryU13M2 St. Albans AC
1910:32Samuel PembertonU13M2 Bracknell AC
2010:33Edward WadeU13M1 St. Albans AC
2110:34Alfie CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2210:37Oakley DensonU13M2 Chiltern
2310:38Harry TottonU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2410:38Oliver HerringU13M2 Silson
2510:43Isaac Jessop-TranterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
2610:45Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
2710:47Casper ChillingworthU13M1 Wycombe
2810:49Archie PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
2910:50Oscar ButlinU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
3010:50Jamie PowellU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
3111:00Leon DoranU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
3211:01Joshua LuizU13M3 Harrow
3311:03Samuel Luke OldroydU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3411:04James ConquestU13M3 Silson
3511:05Ethan McCallU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
3611:09Oliver CooperU13M1Ross ConnorWatford
3711:10Oliver LayfieldU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3811:14Elias SkaarupU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3911:16Angus MorrisU13M2 Silson
4011:17Harley MackenzieU13M2James BennettMK Distance Project
4111:19Euan SuppleU13M  Bedford and County AC
4211:20Samuel BennettsU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
4311:22John BroadisU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
4411:22Ethan PerryU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
4511:25William SlaterU13M1 Chiltern
4611:26Jake RaymontU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
4711:29Jack MiddletonU13M2 Redway Runners
4811:29William AlexanderU13M1 Wycombe
4911:30Theo KeenU13M2 Watford
5011:31Jude HudsonU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
5111:32Joe RaymontU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
5211:34Oliver SouthonU13M2 Harrow
5311:35Jacob HaynesU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
5411:40Thomas BaileyU13M1 St. Albans AC
5511:41Callum GilesU13M2 Wellingborough
5611:52Harry SmithU13M2 Wellingborough
5711:55Felix PalmerU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5811:56Max O'NeillU13M1 Redway Runners
5911:58Jai BurmiU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
6011:59Freddie EmeryU13M1Felicity MoffatChiltern
6112:00Dominic TraxlerU13M2 Watford
6212:01Nicholas BattarbeeU13M1 Biggleswade
6312:02Tytus GrygierU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
6412:05Sid MeadU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
6512:07Ben O'KeeffeU13M  Tring Running Club
6612:12Toby SapwellU13M2 Redway Runners
6712:15Efraim GrayU13M1 Bedford & County
6812:17Dylan HollinsheadU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
6912:24James StallwoodU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7012:27George RiceU13M2 Watford
7112:30Ishi BurmiU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
7212:30Django La PorteU13M1 Bicester
7312:35Archie MarshallU13M2 Watford
7412:38Kobi BurchmoreU13M3 Redway Runners
7512:40Benjamin StraughanU13M1Mark PittOxford City
7612:41Daniel SmithU13M1 Bedford & County
7712:42AN Other      
7812:43Krish MangatU13M1 Harrow
7912:51Daniel ReidU13M2 Wellingborough
8012:57Harry CasoU13M2 Redway Runners
8112:58Rojae WebbU13M3 Luton
8212:59Sami RahmanU13M2 Harrow
8313:29Ash CarterU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
8413:30Samuel ClarkeU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8513:31Zain RahmanU13M2 Harrow
8614:12Samuel HartU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:13Hannah ReadU13W2 St. Albans AC
210:25Lesedi NkoaneU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
310:26Freya RuffelsU13W3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
410:46Rosie FosterU13W1Alex StantonBedford & County
510:47Maddie HughesU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
610:49Francesca BaxterU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
710:57Sophie JacobsU13W1 MK Distance Project
811:01Marea LoganU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
911:03Isabelle ThorpeU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
1011:05Katie OliveU13W3 Bedford & County
1111:10Anna JolliffeU13W2 Bicester
1211:13Ella BothaU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
1311:15Madeleine PearceU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1411:20Millie FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1511:21Isabelle JelfsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1611:24Florence CrowleyU13W2 St. Albans AC
1711:25Brooke EvansU13W1Robert WrightDacorum & Tring
1811:28Lyla DanobregaU13W1Alex StantonBedford & County
1911:31Mia FergussonU13W2 Bracknell AC
2011:35Annabel HedgeU13W2 St. Albans AC
2111:35Daisy MainwaringU13W3 Watford
2211:44Poppy FisherU13W1 St. Albans AC
2311:45Maddison WebbU13W2 Bedford & County
2411:47Eleanor ShieldU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
2511:52Libby SuttonU13W1David RandallWycombe
2611:55Milla WalshU13W2 Dacorum & Tring
2711:56India FrostU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2811:58Lizzie GarnerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2911:59Olivia O'BrienU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
3011:59Holly LathwellU13W2 Luton
3112:00Lyla GriffinU13W1Michael TaylorWycombe
3212:04Sophia WattU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
3312:04Kayla SaundersU13W1 Harrow
3412:06Savarnah PandyaU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
3512:09Charlotte KeaneU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
3612:09Vanessa Bart-PlangeU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3712:09Lucy CuthbertU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
3812:12Amelie JacobsU13W2 Bracknell AC
3912:22Amelie RobsonU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
4012:24Charlotte WilliamsonU13W2 Leighton Buzzard TC
4112:26Amy LaneU13W2 Dacorum & Tring
4212:29Erin AckroydU13W1 Bracknell AC
4312:30Amelie HobbsU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
4412:37Morenike OrimaladeU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4512:39Amy SinclairU13W2 Bracknell AC
4612:40Sophie LeslieU13W2Rosemary StantonBedford & County
4712:43Amy HogbinU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
4812:43Olivia WinksU13W2 Silson
4912:44Harriet ButlinU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
5012:45Gemma WickhamU13W3 MK Distance Project
5112:49Iris FoleyU13W1 St. Albans AC
5212:51Kyra MayU13W  Harrow AC
5312:51Amelie WaddingtonU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5412:52Emma CaddellU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
5512:53Rania AnsariU13W1 Harrow
5612:56Natalia CudzikU13W  Redway Runners
5712:59Ellie FaulknerU13W1 Wycombe
5813:03Melissa WinchesterU13W2 Luton
5913:04Alice Emily O'LearyU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6013:07Iona EsslemontU13W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
6113:11Roxy McLellanU13W2 Chiltern
6213:14Sofia StaggU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
6313:15Olivia LondonU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
6413:18Eve MalloyU13W2 Wellingborough
6513:19Amy WootonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6613:31Jessica TiteU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6713:45Isobelle MillerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6813:53Keira FisherU13W2 Bedford & County
6915:07Holly CrookesU13W  Unattached