Chiltern League External Results
Luton
1 Dec 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9.2KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:17Ian KimptonSENMTony SimmonsLuton
2 30:52George WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
3 30:54Damian NevinsV35M Harrow
4131:11Benjamin DaviesU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
5 31:18Sam WintersSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 31:26Tim HarrisV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
7 31:33Andrew HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
8 31:43Daniel WoodgateSENMJohn StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
9231:53James MinterU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10 31:57Joe BranchSENM Wycombe
11332:00Matthew ChronicleU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
12 32:01Tom ComerfordSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
13 32:02Thomas CuthbertsonSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
14 32:05James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
15 32:08Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
16432:10William MullinsU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
17532:12Daniel BrooklingU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
18 32:14Liam SmithSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni
19 32:15James TiddSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
20 32:16Jamie SeddonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
21 32:16Mark VardySENM Newbury/Loughborough Students
22132:20Nick HughesV45M Chiltern
23632:27Benjamin WillsU20M Bracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet
24 32:33Graham JonesSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
25 32:35Robert BarnesSENM Stopsley
26 32:37Oli LumU23M Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
27232:37Simon CoombesV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
28732:39Aaron EnserU20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
29332:43Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
30832:45Richard SladeU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
31 33:02David ClarkU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
32933:03William BowranU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
33 33:06Craig EmmersonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
341033:11Richard LaursenU20M Bedford & County
35 33:22Thomas DellU23M Marshall Milton Keynes
36 33:26Joe StrangeSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
37 33:27Ross ConnorSENM Watford
381133:31Nathan BarnardU20M Queens Park
39 33:33Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
40433:34Jonathan ScottV40M St. Albans Striders
41133:50Matthew AdcockV50M Watford
42 33:53Phillip EvansV35M St. Albans Striders
43 33:54Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
44 33:55Stephen YoungSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
45 33:57Edwin MooneySENM Queens Park
46233:57Frank FulcherV50M Wycombe/Veterans
47 33:59Thomas HallingU23M St. Albans AC
48334:00Fergus CampbellV50M Headington
49 34:01Matthew KitchingSENM Queens Park
50534:03Jonathan HoggettV40M Dacorum & Tring
51 34:05Oliver NewellSENM Thame
52 34:09Tom PowellSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
53 34:10Mark PalserSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
541234:16Rhys RowlandsU20M Dacorum & Tring/Harrow
551334:18Ewan ForsytheU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
56 34:24Ian WoodV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
57 34:27Thomas WatsonV35M Silson
58 34:32Jack ChennellSENM Higham
59 34:35Matthew LewisU23M Luton
60 34:39Tim WrightV35M Banbury
611434:39Marcus LovellU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
62 34:40Chris WoodV40M Silson
63 34:42Phillip OddySENM Dacorum & Tring
64 34:44Michael GreenerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Durham Uni
65 34:44Stuart ReadV35M Leighton Buzzard
66634:46Paul WilliamsonV45M Leighton Buzzard TC
67734:52Richard ColesV45MEdward PriceGade Valley
68834:57Jeremy VickV40MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
69 35:01Thomas DixonV35M Chiltern
701535:05Rowan DalyU20M St. Albans AC
71935:09Luke HuntV40M Harrow
721035:10Tim HogbinV40M Wycombe
73 35:12Sam SutherlandSENM Queens Park
74 35:14Kieran GilfedderSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni
751135:17Jamie SaundersV40M Dacorum & Tring
761635:24Matthew BirdU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
771235:26Geoff CurwenV45M Watford
78 35:26Daniel GalpinU23MAlan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni
79 35:34Maciej KolterniakV35M Queens Park
80 35:35Neil HutchisonSENM Queens Park
81435:38Steve BowranV50M Harpenden
821335:42Chris FilerV40MRichard ClaessensWycombe
83535:43Martyn SummerfieldV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
84 35:47Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
85 35:51Richard PaveySENM Higham
86 35:53Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
87 35:54Tom Willner-ReidV35M Headington
88 36:00George GillingwaterSENMGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
89 36:03Anthony BarracloughSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
90 36:04Sean PinneySENM Redway Runners
91 36:04Ben SutherlandU23MTim SpringfieldWycombe/Rugby & Northampton
92 36:07Joe GammellU23M Harrow/Loughborough Students
931436:08Tom KimberV40M Leighton Buzzard
94 36:10Paul GilbertV45M Wycombe
95 36:10Matthew AshbyU23M Gade Valley
96 36:11Alex WebbV35MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
97636:11Julian CritchlowV55M Watford
98 36:15Mark BainesSENM Vale of Aylesbury
99 36:17Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
100 36:20Douglas HobsonSENM St. Albans Striders
1011536:24Pat DavisV40M Highgate
102 36:27Michael MartinV35M St. Albans Striders/Met Police
103 36:30Noor MohamoudU23MAli KadirHarrow
104 36:31Adam GibsonSENM Redway Runners
105736:32Frank RyanV50M Watford
1061636:34Jim KingV45M St. Albans Striders
107836:39Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
108936:40Peter DeardonV50M Bedford & County
109 36:45Liam McNabolaSENM Luton
110 36:51Eliot WinterSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project/Loughborough Students
111 36:54Anthony WillcoxV35M Gade Valley
1121736:57Dylan WendlekenV45M Gade Valley
1131837:00Ewan WilsonV45M Bedford & County
114 37:02Dominic ReedSENM Handy Cross
1151037:05Campbell NoonV50M Redway Runners
1161937:05Paul Clifford-JonesV40M Redway Runners
1172037:07Roger SeedV45M Vale of Aylesbury
118 37:08Carl TuckerSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Royal Air Force
1192137:09Dan DohertyV40M Higham
1202237:10Anthony Hanner HopwoodV45M Headington
1212337:14Antony BeamishV40M Gade Valley
122 37:14Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
1232437:15Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1242537:16Richard SkilbeckV45M Headington
125 37:17Charlie PugheSENM Thame
1261137:18Steve SharplesV50M Leighton Buzzard
127 37:19Ben HetheringtonSENM Chiltern
128 37:19Peter NorrisV35M Harrow/Wycombe
1291237:24Andy BlairV50M Bedford & County
1301337:25Andy PaceyV50M Silson
131 37:26Kevin TustainSENM Brackley
1322637:31Mike JubbV45M Derby/St. Albans Striders
1332737:33Christopher FinisterV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
1342837:33Nick HarrisV40M Watford
1352937:37Simon BarnettV40M Tring RC
136 37:39Robby TaylorSENM Buckingham & Stowe
1373037:45Gareth ParkerV40M St. Albans Striders
1383137:48Declan TraynorV40M Harrow
139 37:49Huw Edwardes-EvansU23M Vale of Aylesbury
140 37:52Nicholas StewartV35M Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
141 37:53Archie RippinU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1423237:54Eduardo UstaranV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
1431437:55Jim DarcyV50M Silson
1443337:55Michael James FurnessV45M Leighton Buzzard
1453438:00David OlimaV40M Dacorum & Tring
146 38:01Daniel BarkerSENM Wycombe
1471538:02Nigel AstonV50M St. Albans Striders
1483538:03Steve WithersV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
1493638:05Dan HippeyV40M Redway Runners
150 38:06Rob PalmerV35M Bearbrook
1513738:06Timothy InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
152 38:06Pablo FuentesV35M Chiltern
1533838:07Warren RoseV45M Leighton Buzzard
154 38:08William HarrisonV35M Queens Park
1551638:10Andrew JacksonV55M Queens Park
156138:11Tim JonesV60M Vale of Aylesbury
157 38:15Paul WrightSENM MK Distance Project
158 38:22James CarterSENM Gade Valley
159 38:24Matt ClementsSENM Redway Runners
160 38:25Tim AbbottV35M Gade Valley
1613938:27Paul RuttleyV45M Watford
1624038:28Stephen TurnockV40M Buckingham & Stowe
163 38:29David Cavero MontanerSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
164 38:30Alex DouglasSENM Silson
1654138:33Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
166 38:38Thomas WilliamsSENM Headington
167 38:39Logan KellingU23M Banbury
1684238:41Ross DeaconV45M Gade Valley
169 38:41Lee MurphySENMTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
1704338:41Ashley LarmanV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
171 38:42Ben StratfordV35M Dacorum & Tring
172 38:43Adam HaylockV35M Leighton Buzzard
1734438:45James BirnieV40M Gade Valley
1744538:46Matthew BrooksV45M Leighton Buzzard
175 38:48Steve BlandV35M Harrow
176 38:53Matthew HillsV35M Abingdon
1774638:53Andy HickmanV45M Chiltern
1784738:53Simon HullV45M Buckingham & Stowe
179 38:55Thomas PowellV35M Chiltern
180 38:59Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
1814839:01Graeme JonesV40M Harrow
182 39:04Luke FirminV35M St. Albans Striders
183239:05Stewart ThorpV65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
184 39:08Matthew RobinsV35M Chiltern
185 39:11Tom RankinU23M Stopsley
186 39:22Yuan Ming Wang-KohSENM St. Albans Striders
187 39:23Hamish ShawSENM Gade Valley
1884939:24Liam DawsonV45M Bearbrook
1895039:26Jerome McAllisterV40M Unattached
1905139:29Paul SwinburneV45MMichael BluntBiggleswade
1911739:31Alan DarbyshireV55M Headington
1925239:33Derek FowlerV40M St. Albans Striders
1935339:34Sebastian RoweV45M St. Albans Striders
194 39:39Jasper LlewellynSENM Queens Park
195 39:41Neil AdcockSENM Dacorum & Tring
196 39:41Andrew FulfordSENM Dacorum & Tring
1975439:44James BlackV45MDavid CheshireBedford & County
1985539:48Ian HigginsonV45M Bearbrook
199 39:52Tom SawyerSENM Tring RC
200 39:53Andrew DoddsSENM Redway Runners
2011739:56Cameron ClarkU20M Watford
2025639:57Mike WorsfoldV45M Chiltern
203 40:00Alex JohnstonSENM St. Albans Striders
2045740:00Andrew BunkerV40M Higham
2051840:04Errol MaginleyV50M St. Albans Striders
2061940:13Simon PritchardV50M Banbury
207 40:18Simeon Beckford-TongsU20M Watford
2085840:20Richard DohertyV45M Redway Runners
209 40:21Richard EvansV35M St. Albans Striders
2105940:21Ian PheaseyV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
2112040:22Ashgar AliV55M Oxford City
212 40:22Christopher DunnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
213 40:23Matthew HipgraveSENM Chiltern
214 40:26Martin HanicinecSENM Queens Park
215 40:29James PowellV35M Bearbrook
2166040:32Jonathan RudgeV40M Bearbrook
217 40:34Michael WhittinghamSENM Chiltern
2186140:37Richard WeaverV40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
2192140:42Nick ClayV50M Leighton Buzzard
2202240:43Stewart DearmanV55M Watford
2212340:52Ian HornerV50M Redway Runners
222 40:53Matthew PeffersSENM Queens Park
2236240:53Gareth TuckerV40M Gade Valley
2246340:54Steve DicksV45M Olney
2252440:56David Paul MorrisV55M Buckingham & Stowe
226340:57Martin HallingV60M St. Albans Striders
2276440:58Toby HeleyV45M Silson
2286541:00Graham SmithV45M St. Albans Striders
2292541:00Jeff WoodsV55M Buckingham & Stowe
2306641:03John RentonV40MRoss ConnorWatford
231141:07John ExleyV70M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
2322641:09Colin BraybrookV55M St. Albans Striders
2332741:09Christopher NobleV50M Brackley
2342841:11Serge DavalV50M Brackley
2352941:12Adrian HarwoodV50MRoss ConnorWatford
236441:13Chris LeechV60M Leighton Buzzard TC
2373041:17Neville RowlesV50M Redway Runners
2383141:18Andrew CollingsV55M Tring RC
239 41:18Lee AdamsSENM MK Distance Project
240 41:19Michael BishopSENM Brackley
2416741:19Marcus HooperV45M St. Albans Striders
2423241:22Max CampbellV55M St. Albans Striders
243 41:29Chris ButlerV35M Bearbrook
244541:30John GriffithsV60M Headington
2453341:30Martin BrentV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
246 41:35Philip MeadSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
247 41:37Robin BarrettSENM Vale of Aylesbury
2486841:38Jonathan RedshawV40M St. Albans Striders
2496941:41Paul McCarthyV40M Chiltern
250 41:46Samuel FennU23M Harrow
Page: 1 2