Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
12 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:29James DowsettU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
2 19:48Finlay GibbsU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 19:56Angus WilliamsU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
4 20:13Jed NoblettU17M2 Luton
5 20:13Pavit KullarU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 20:30Matthew DicksU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7 20:37Nathan JonesU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
8 20:37Alex AldredU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
9 20:39Adam EdeU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni
10 20:39Charlie WoollettU17M1 Watford
11 20:46Robert HickmanU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
12 20:47Cameron EnserU17M1 Bracknell AC
13 20:48Mintu SidhuU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
14 20:51Myles CaddellU17M2Michael TaylorWycombe
15 20:58Ben HopeU17M2Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
16 21:00Jamie PughU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
17 21:02Harry BrodieU17M2 Bedford & County
18 21:12Leo FreelandU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
19 21:18Alex JohnsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
20 21:19Ben LindarsU17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
21 21:21Max NicolleU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
22 21:27Max BorgnisU17M2 Bracknell AC
23 21:28Dominic McDougallU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 21:34Harry WithersU17M2 Bracknell AC
25 21:48Jamie WebsterU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs
26 21:51Samuel WorfolkU17M1 Bicester
27 22:06Charlie GraysonU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
28 22:07Christopher MorrisU17M2 Harrow
29 22:10Henry FieldsendU17M1 Bracknell AC
30 22:22Galen ButlerU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
31 22:41Morgan TaggU17M1 Redway Runners
32 22:51Peter HickmanU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
33 23:12James AllisonU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
34 23:20Harvey BellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
35 23:26Daniel HornerU17M2 Leighton Buzzard
36 23:30Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury
37 23:42William ReynoldsU17M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
38 24:10Tom LavenderU17M2 Abingdon
39 24:11Tomas BillennessU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
40 24:25Luke KemptonU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
41 24:30Jake MorrisU17M1 Silson
42 24:39Cameron Hathaway-EnrightU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
43 25:01Lewis ClarkU17M1 Watford
44 25:17Elliott SwinburneU17M1Michael BluntBiggleswade
6.1KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:22Dani ChattentonU23W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project/Imperial College
2 21:29Rebecca MurraySENW Craig WinrowBedford & County/Brunel Uni London
3 22:20Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
4122:28Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
5 22:38Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
6 22:45Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
7222:47Zoe DoyleV40W  Wycombe/Veterans
8122:56Kate RennieV45W  Dacorum
9 23:06Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
10 23:11Rachel DohertySENW  Higham
11 23:14Helene GreenwoodU23W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
12 23:44Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
13 23:51Jennifer ConwaySENW  St. Albans Striders
14 23:53Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum
15 24:04Alice FlintSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
16 24:04Laura StreetV35W  Wycombe
17 24:05Natalie HaarerU23W  Oxford Uni
18324:06Jennifer ArmsonV35W Nick AndersonQueens Park
19424:08Gill BlandV35W Ben BarwickHarrow
20524:12Jenni BallV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 24:15Abby RoskillySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
22 24:19Ellie BatesSENW  Chiltern
23 24:24Lauren NicholsU20W Mick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
24224:35Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
25 24:39Faye SharpleySENW  Thame
26 24:39Michelle MaddickSENW  Queens Park
27 24:40Katy WarrenSENW Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Warwick Uni
28624:44Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
29 24:45Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
30725:01Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
31825:06Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
32 25:09Molly RiglinSENW Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
33925:14Rebecca Curtis-HallV35W Conrad MiltonRanelagh/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
341025:25Rebecca McCallV40W  Chiltern
35 25:29Sarah NeedlemanU23W  Tring RC
36 25:33Frances SilleSENW  Wycombe
37 25:34Katie TuckerSENW  Redway Runners
38 25:41Tanya CroninSENW Mick WoodsBuckingham & Stowe
39 25:43Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum
40325:44Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
41 25:45Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
421125:46Teresa ReasonV40W  Gade Valley
43 25:48Hannah BennettSENW  Dacorum
44425:55Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
45 26:03Lisa NewingV35W  Bitton
46 26:04Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
47 26:09Emma PugheSENW  Thame Runners
48 26:11Amelia ButtonSENW  Gade Valley
49 26:16Maisie ReltonU20W  Bedford & County
50126:24Ros KellingV55W  Banbury
51 26:30Chloe DearmanU23W  Watford/Reading Uni
52 26:41Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
531226:43Elizabeth PetersV40W  Leighton Buzzard
54526:48Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
55 26:48Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
561326:49Yvonne MorrisV40W  Headington
57626:49Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
58726:51Helen JohalV50W  Watford
591426:53Abigail GoochV40W  Redway Runners/Police
601526:57Julia TottonV35W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
61826:58Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
62 27:03Katie RoyalsU23W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
63 27:06Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum
64927:09Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
65227:16Deborah SteerV55W  St. Albans Striders
661627:17Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
671727:24Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
68 27:26Georgina MannSENW  Dacorum
691827:27Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
701027:33Sophie BarnardV45W  Queens Park
71 27:38Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
72327:43Stephanie CookV55W  Thame
731127:44Julie MartinV50W  Redway Runners
741927:44Jackie JayV40W  Luton
75 27:45Joanna BraineSENW  Queens Park
76427:45Debra BrentV55W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
772027:51Harriet KnightV40W  Queens Park
78 27:55Laura Sharma-SmithSENW  Gade Valley
79 27:57Lilli PetersSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
801227:57Michelle FordV50W  Queens Park
812127:57Jane MansourV40W  Watford
822227:58Sarah HaywardV40W  Hazlemere
83 28:02Amelia CarmanSENW  Queens Park
84 28:04Robyn LowerSENW  Watford
852328:04Karen Foxwell-MossV40W  Wycombe
862428:05Jessica AnsteeV35W Richard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
871328:06Lisa WellsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
881428:07Lucy RudgeV45W  Bearbrook
892528:07Deborah MartinV40W  Bearbrook
901528:11Cath HollowayV50W  Chiltern
912628:17Alison PutkoV40W  Watford/St. Albans AC
921628:18Nicky LaitnerV50W  St. Albans Striders
93528:19Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
941728:21Linda LytollisV45W  Silson
952728:24Susanna GhisuV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
961828:28Joanne TyrrellV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
972828:28Claire FrogleyV35W  Brackley
98 28:29Alex GatesSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
991928:31Jenny CotterV45W  Stevenage & North Herts
100 28:32Molly NoblettU20W  Luton
101628:38Celia FindlayV55W  Dacorum
1022928:42Laura Whittingham-JonesV45W  Wycombe
1032028:46Celine WilcockV45W  Tring RC
104 28:48Melanie McGovernSENW  Queens Park
1052128:52Debbie MorrisV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
106 28:52Carla WhitmoreSENW  Bedford & County
1073028:52Donna EvansV35W  Olney
1083128:54Madeleine DingV35W  Headington
1093228:57Mary JonesV40W  Olney
1103328:58Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1113429:00Ruth KentV35W  St. Albans Striders
112 29:01Elizabeth LonginottiSENW  Redway Runners
1133529:04Laura FairbanksV35W  Queens Park
1142229:07Ellen FulcherV50W  Handy Cross
1153629:12Fiona McleishV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1163729:15Amy ArmstrongV40W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1173829:18Kate VenablesV35W  Bearbrook
118 29:22Rosa SmartU23W  Harrow
1193929:22Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1204029:26Soraya BuxV40W  Handy Cross
121729:27Helen TurleyV60W  Headington
1222329:28Florence WatsonV45W  Watford
1232429:29Lynn GarricksV45W  Bearbrook
1242529:32Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
125 29:34Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum
1264129:36Hannah ConnellyV40W  Redway Runners
1274229:36Ellen MayesV40W  St. Albans Striders
1282629:36Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
1292729:42Lisa AnsellV45W  Banbury
1302829:44Coralie AndersonV45W  Leighton Buzzard
1314329:46Jo JappV35W  Silson
132829:47Deirdre HeydeckerV60W  St. Albans Striders
133 29:49Hattie Oakley-KingSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick
134929:53Diane FarmerV55W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets
1354429:58Georgina ThorbornV35W  Queens Park
1364529:58Jenny MoorhouseV40W  Redway Runners
1374629:58Katie RuditisV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
1384729:59Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
139 30:00Hannah WhiffenSENW  Tring RC
140 30:03Lindsay HarperSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
141 30:04Naomi AverySENW  Redway Runners
1421030:06Sue TorranceV55W  Silson
1432930:12Caroline StephensV50W  Unattached
1444830:13Emma CoombesV40W  Bedford & County
1454930:19Pippa MartinV40W  Wycombe
1465030:19Charmain JonesV35W  Handy Cross
1473030:22Katherine DayV50W  Chiltern
148 30:23Bryony GibbensSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
1495130:25Jane SauerV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1503130:30Samantha SullivanV45W  Dacorum
1515230:37Kirstie HardimanV35W  Gade Valley
1521130:37Anne SprinzV60W  Thame
153 30:38Natasha GibbsSENW  Gade Valley
1541230:38Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
155 30:39Megan McCreadieSENW  Gade Valley
1565330:40Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
1575430:41Natasha KingV40W  Silson
158 30:42Samantha RaffetySENW  Gade Valley
1593230:43Andrea Cartmell-BrockV45W  Olney Runners
1603330:50Diane GeatchV45W  Brackley
1613430:52Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1623530:55Jos BartlettV50W  Dacorum
163 30:55Joanna BarlowSENW  Redway Runners
164 30:57Lucy KingSENW  Redway Runners
1655530:57Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
1665630:58Gwen MostynV40W  Dacorum/Unattached
1675730:58Abby SmithV40W  Hazlemere
168 31:00Suzy DixonSENW  Headington Road Runners
169 31:01Constance HobbsSENW  Redway Runners
170 31:05Natasha BerrySENW  Brackley
1713631:05Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1723731:06Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1733831:07Joanne MarshallV45W  Watford
1745831:07Lynne PlumridgeV45W  Hazlemere
1753931:08Madeleine BrodieV50W  Bedford & County
1764031:12Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
1774131:12Julie LongV50W  Silson
178 31:15Sophie WindmillSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick
179 31:16Jana WolfovaSENW  Queens Park
1805931:21Susie IvinV35W  Gade Valley
1816031:23Jenny DowlingV35W  Redway Runners
1824231:24Jayne TurnleyV50W  Watford
183 31:24Emma SutherlandSENW  Queens Park
184 31:28Olivia FerrieSENW  Silson
1854331:35Sarah CuthbertV50W  Handy Cross
1861331:41Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
1876131:43Leah HartwellV40W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1886231:45Sarah HooperV35W  Bearbrook
1894431:56Penny WallduckV50W  Dacorum
1901432:03Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
1914532:07Gaynor WallaceV45W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1921532:11Hilary NeedlemanV60W  Tring RC
1934632:13Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
1944732:15Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1956332:15Louise CooperV35W  Bearbrook
1964832:19Alison AnsteeV45W  Brackley
1974932:23Justine VerweyV50W  Silson
198 32:27Jade StorerU20W  Silson
1996432:28Katie BuntingV40W  St. Albans Striders
2001632:42Sally StephensV55W  Silson
2011732:44Carole PittsV55W  Dacorum
2026532:47Susan MearsV40W  MK Distance Project
2036632:49Rebecca FleckneyV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
204 32:50Emily RintsU20W  Hazlemere
2055032:51Clare A MurrayV45W  Tring RC
2065132:52Katherine JessopV45W  Chiltern
Page: 1 2