Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:24Thomas RedmondU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
29:45Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
39:50Alexander McDonaldU13M3 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
49:53Aidan DiasU13M2 Bracknell AC
59:57Alden CollierU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
69:57Callum TrippU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
710:00Euan PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
810:05Nicholas HammettU13M1 MK Distance Project
910:06Maximillian BaxterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1010:11Oakley DensonU13M2 Chiltern
1110:12Oliver HerringU13M2 Silson
1210:12Sonny Coughlin-BrownU13M  Stevenage & North Herts
1310:13Oscar LovedayU13M3 St. Albans AC
1410:14Harry TottonU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1510:16Matthew NichollsU13M2 St. Albans AC
1610:23Calum FaireyU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
1710:26Noah BrownU13M3 St. Albans AC
1810:27Samuel Luke OldroydU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1910:28Alfie CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2010:29Woody DayU13M3Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
2110:30Leon DoranU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
2210:31Hector DanielU13M3 Bracknell AC
2310:32Isaac Jessop-TranterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
2410:35Rowan GawneU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2510:40Samuel PembertonU13M3 Bracknell AC
2610:42Timothy FryerU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2710:46Owen StockerU13M2 Bicester
2810:47Casper ChillingworthU13M2 Wycombe
2910:47Archie PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
3010:48Cameron CherryU13M2 St. Albans AC
3110:49Adam WoodU13M3 Watford
3210:52Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
3310:53Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
3410:54Thomas YoungU13M3 Vale of Aylesbury
3510:58Callum GilesU13M2 Wellingborough
3610:59Euan SuppleU13M2 Bedford & County
3711:07Thomas BaileyU13M1 St. Albans AC
3811:13Austin ColeU13M1 Bedford & County
3911:14Ethan PerryU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
4011:15Harry SmithU13M2 Wellingborough
4111:20Samuel BennettsU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
4211:20Harry HolbrookU13M3 Wycombe
4311:22Samuel HudsonU13M1 Bedford & County
4411:25Charlie VentressU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
4511:27Enzo EndeanU13M3 St. Albans AC
4611:30Joe RaymontU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
4711:30William SlaterU13M1 Chiltern
4811:31Freddie EmeryU13M2Felicity MoffatChiltern
4911:31Elias SkaarupU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5011:32Oliver CooperU13M1Ross ConnorWatford
5111:35Oliver SouthonU13M2 Harrow
5211:36James StallwoodU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5311:37William AlexanderU13M2 Wycombe
5411:41Ethan McCallU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
5511:43Jack LennoxU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5611:45Theo KeenU13M2 Watford
5711:51Felix PalmerU13M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5811:52Ben WebbU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5911:58Tytus GrygierU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
6012:00Maxwell HollandU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
6112:02Henry GibbU13M2 Biggleswade
6212:06Freddie CraftsU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
6312:07Robert CharltonU13M1 Bicester
6412:08Samuel HartU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
6512:08AN Other      
6612:10Daniel SmithU13M1 Bedford & County
6712:11Joshua EdwardsU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6812:17Sid MeadU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
6912:19Robbie LairdU13M1 St. Albans Striders
7012:23Dylan HollinsheadU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
7112:25Jude HudsonU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
7212:26Ben WalkerU13M2 St. Albans AC
7312:36Tim GoldingU13M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
7412:38Max O'NeillU13M1 Redway Runners
7512:40Sami SingerU13M3 Bicester
7612:41Daniel ReidU13M2 Wellingborough
7712:42Kobi BurchmoreU13M3 Redway Runners
7812:44Django La PorteU13M1 Bicester
7912:48Hari MistryU13M2 Bedford & County
8012:53Efraim GrayU13M1 Bedford & County
8112:56Oliver YatesU13M2 Bedford & County
8213:42Ash CarterU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
8314:22Luke SpittlesU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
8416:31Toby SapwellU13M2 Redway Runners
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:07Francesca BaxterU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
210:15Rosie FosterU13W2Alex StantonBedford & County
310:33Lesedi NkoaneU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
410:41Freya RuffelsU13W3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
510:45Sophie JacobsU13W1 MK Distance Project
610:55Maddie HughesU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
710:57Marea LoganU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
811:00Florence CrowleyU13W2 St. Albans AC
911:03Isabelle ThorpeU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
1011:04Tilly LainchburyU13W3 Banbury
1111:04Hannah AshbyU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
1211:04Katie OliveU13W3 Bedford & County
1311:10Millie FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1411:15Lyla DanobregaU13W2Alex StantonBedford & County
1511:21Anna JolliffeU13W2 Bicester
1611:24Madeleine PearceU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1711:30Ellie ShieldU13W  Chiltern Harriers
1811:32Mia FergussonU13W2 Bracknell AC
1911:36Amy SinclairU13W2 Bracknell AC
2011:38Isabelle JelfsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2111:41Thea GrayU13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
2211:44Libby SuttonU13W1David RandallWycombe
2311:44Holly LathwellU13W2 Luton
2411:49Annabel HedgeU13W2 St. Albans AC
2511:51Lizzie GarnerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2611:54Annabel SandersU13W3James BennettRedway Runners
2711:56Morenike OrimaladeU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2811:58Gabriella Woodroffe-GomezU13W2 Bedford & County
2912:05Lucy CuthbertU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
3012:07Imogen CoxU13W2 Bicester
3112:09Ella PatmoreU13W3 Redway Runners
3212:11India FrostU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
3312:19Abigail MansonU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
3412:19Kayla SaundersU13W1 Harrow
3512:20Alice Emily O'LearyU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3612:21Charlotte WilliamsonU13W2 Leighton Buzzard TC
3712:23Amy LaneU13W2 Dacorum & Tring
3812:23Keira FisherU13W2 Bedford & County
3912:25Lyla GriffinU13W1Michael TaylorWycombe
4012:26Daisy MainwaringU13W3 Watford
4112:27Olivia O'BrienU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
4212:28Amy HogbinU13W3Richard ClaessensWycombe
4312:28Daisy FlemonsU13W1 Bedford & County
4412:29Denise SpencerU13W2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
4512:32Sophia WattU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
4612:35Jessica TiteU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
4712:36Gemma WickhamU13W3 MK Distance Project
4812:41Annabelle HiltonU13W3 Chiltern
4912:45Evie BurtonU13W1 Wycombe
5012:59Jessica StennerU13W3 Leighton Buzzard
5113:02Mae BurtonU13W1 Wycombe
5213:04Iona EsslemontU13W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
5313:05Amy WootonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5413:06Sofia PlumridgeU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
5513:09Paige FarleyU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
5613:10Poppy FisherU13W2 St. Albans AC
5713:11Kyra MayU13W  Harrow AC
5813:13Natalia CudzikU13W2 Redway Runners
5913:19Ellie FaulknerU13W1 Wycombe
6013:29Vanessa Bart-PlangeU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6113:39Nancie BatesonU13W1 Dacorum & Tring
6213:42Jessica TurnockU13W2 Silson
6313:46Aoife McAuleyU13W1 Wycombe
6413:48Ami GilesU13W2 Luton
6513:59Isobelle MillerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6614:04Sally WallingU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
6714:06Isabelle PatmoreU13W1 Redway Runners
6814:13Olivia LondonU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
6914:15Eve MalloyU13W2 Wellingborough
7014:16Sophie HutchingU13W  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
7114:16Lily KinnonU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7214:47Iris CooperU13W2David RandallWycombe