Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:47James WinshipU15M1 Bracknell AC
2 14:56Louis PetersonU15M2George HarrisonChiltern
3 15:09Samuel BurnellU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4 15:13Jacob SandersonU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
5 15:15Alex AlstonU15M2 Bedford & County
6 15:16Nathan HackleyU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
7 15:16Edward EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
8 15:23Tristan CookU15M2 Bedford & County
9 15:33Joseph ChamberlainU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
10 15:34James VinnicombeU15M2 Bedford & County
11 15:36Finn O'BrienU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
12 15:37James PalmerU15M2Helen HindeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 15:38Max StevensU15M2 Bracknell AC
14 15:39Luke MartinU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
15 15:41Christopher HudsonU15M2Peter BarryHarrow
16 15:42Tyler WannertonU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
17 15:45Woody JacksonU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
18 15:47Thomas O'ReillyU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
19 15:50Jack RaineU15M2 Dacorum & Tring
20 15:50Runner 2398U15M  Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
21 15:54Charlie BorgnisU15M1 Bracknell AC
22 15:58Laurie GawneU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
23 16:00Jamie BaileyU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
24 16:02Rollo ParryU15M1 Wycombe
25 16:10Thomas DeardonU15M1 Bedford & County
26 16:13Ewan MaxwellU15M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
27 16:17Edward JolliffeU15M2 Bicester
28 16:19Aidan MurphyU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
29 16:22Benedict ClarkU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
30 16:26Cormac NisbetU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
31 16:26Runner 685U15M  Bedford and County AC
32 16:27Ayman SiadU15M1 Bedford & County
33 16:45Thomas AskeyU15M1Nick HughesChiltern
34 16:47Matthew AldredU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
35 16:56Stanley TaylorU15M2 Wellingborough
36 17:03Brayden Ditchfield WatkinsU15M  Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
37 17:07James CarruthersU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
38 17:10Drew HoggerU15M2 Oxford City
39 17:16Samuel DawesU15M2 Bedford & County
40 17:17Angus StonehamU15M1 Chiltern
41 17:20Edward JohnsonU15M1Barry HearnSilson
42 17:29Jayden HillU15M1 Redway Runners
43 17:56Alex HodsonU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
44 17:59Jack RatcliffeU15M1James BennettMK Distance Project
45 18:03Michael AlborzpourU15M2 Bicester
46 18:09Zak FreelandU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
47 18:12Alex MitchellU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
48 18:13Harry LeggU15M2James BennettMK Distance Project
49 18:19Ben GreenU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
50 18:21Owen WestbrookU15M1 Wycombe
51 18:23Jake StorerU15M1 Silson
52 18:24Andrew PartridgeU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
53 18:26Alex FineU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
54 18:33Thomas MeijerU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
55 18:40Kierut SidhuU15M1 Silson
56 18:43Soloman PerisU15M1 Harrow
57 18:52Liam CowleyU15M1 Silson
58 19:15William RossiterU15M2 Leighton Buzzard
59 20:12Benjamin WhiteU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
60 20:28Tom MaloneU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
4.3KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:47Tia WilsonU17W-1 Bedford & County
2216:00Kirsten StilwellU17W-2Andrew WallingWycombe
3316:56Keira SternU17W-1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
4417:13Lucy-Mae ShepherdU17W-1 Bedford & County
5517:29Imogen KingU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6117:39Josie SmithU20W2 Bedford & County
7617:44Libby JayU17W-1Gordon AddisonLuton
8717:52Daisy PalmerU17W-2Paul KelseyOxford City
9817:53Ella PetersU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
10917:56Morgan HansonU17W-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
111017:59Amy KillickU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard
121118:00Rose AbbottU17W-1 Bedford & County
131218:06Indira PatelU17W-1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
141318:10Emily JohnstonU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
151418:18Montana EdghillU17W-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
161518:23Lara CroftU17W-2 Bracknell AC
171618:35Hannah TrotmanU17W-1 Watford
181718:48Charlotte CookeU17W-1James BennettMK Distance Project
19218:52Emily JonesU20W1 Bracknell AC
201818:54Ceri DaviesU17W-1 Silson
211918:55Shannon ReidU17W-2 Wellingborough
22318:56Tilly GreenU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
23418:57Jessica LaitnerU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
242019:00Niamh HuxfordU17W-2 Bedford & County
252119:00Runner 786U17W  Wycombe Phoenix
262219:04Abbie JonesU17W-1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC
272319:15Holly HodgskinsonU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
282419:23Lily Schotting-RobinsonU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
292519:38Soraya LockwoodU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
30519:40Bronwyn TaggU20W1 Redway Runners
31619:40Emily Spencer-JonesU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
322619:42Emma SmithU17W-1 Bedford & County
332719:43Millie HughesU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
342819:52Niamh GallagherU17W-2 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
352919:55Nicole WhittleU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
363019:59Milly DanielsU17W-2 Bedford & County
37720:02Holly JamiesonU20W1James BennettMK Distance Project
383120:07Daisy Schotting-RobinsonU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
393220:18Katie ThompsonU17W-2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
403320:27Freya JonesU17W-2 Bracknell AC/Harrow
413420:41Lizzie RaymontU17W-1 Stevenage & North Herts
42820:52Emma BaldwinU20W1 Watford
43921:00Jessica NuttallU20W1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
443521:03Charlotte GlenisterU17W-1 Watford
451021:16Nicola SparkesU20W1 Bearbrook
463621:33Rosie SquiresU17W-2 Wellingborough
473722:18Caitlin JohalU17W-1 Watford
483823:09Imogen CraftsU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
493923:13Dana CarterU17W-1 Leighton Buzzard
504023:19Aoife GrayU17W-2 Bedford & County
514123:59Niamh DavernU17W-2 Wellingborough
524224:46Beatrix TowersU17W-2 St. Albans AC
534328:58Katie ClarkeU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
4.3KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:21Abbie HendersonU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
2 16:47Holly HendersonU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
3 16:53Lily TseU15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
4 17:04Alicia BushellU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
5 17:07Alice BrownU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
6 17:07Orla WilliamsU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
7 17:13Antonia JubbU15W1 St. Albans AC
8 17:17Sofia PeruskoU15W2 Bedford & County
9 17:17Anna CuthbertU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
10 17:19Lucy WattsU15W2 Wellingborough/Bicester
11 17:28Natalie SimmonsU15W1 Bedford & County
12 17:37Hannah BarkerU15W1 St. Albans AC
13 17:38Emily HintonU15W1 Silson
14 17:53Stella WhitlumU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
15 18:05Manisha DaveU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
16 18:15April BarnesU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
17 18:23Sara LaitnerU15W1 St. Albans AC
18 18:32Olivia BrownU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
19 18:33Grace HucknellU15W  Dacorum & Tring AC
20 18:34Daisy YabsleyU15W1 Redway Runners
21 18:35Amy HarrisU15W1 Silson
22 18:41Imogen ChestertonU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
23 18:51Ellen CooperU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
24 18:52Alicia AthersmithU15W2 Bedford & County
25 18:52Lily-Mae SmithU15W1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
26 18:54Sophie StocktonU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
27 19:01Lucy HallU15W2 Bracknell AC
28 19:03Amelia BakerU15W1 Bedford & County
29 19:09Lauren CollisU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
30 19:11Laura ThompsonU15W1Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
31 19:13Laura StephensU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts
32 19:13Madeleine WoodU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
33 19:24Jessica HillU15W2John GarnerDacorum & Tring
34 19:32Matilda FirthU15W1 Wycombe
35 19:37Josie NichollsU15W2 Bedford & County
36 19:37Millie CareyU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
37 19:44Leah JayU15W1 Luton
38 19:45Lauren Fines-AllinU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
39 19:45Grace FlemonsU15W2 Bedford & County
40 19:52Jinaan LockwoodU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
41 19:58Paige TileyU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
42 19:59Olivia ConnerU15W1 Chiltern
43 20:01Katie MitchellU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
44 20:04Julia BellU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
45 20:06Sofia LathamU15W1 Harrow
46 20:14Zara BrooksU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
47 20:17Sophie Fines-AllinU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
48 20:19Charlotte DocwraU15W1 Chiltern
49 20:28Georgia CorcoranU15W2 Silson
50 20:31Emma AbbeyU15W1 Bedford & County
51 20:33Alicia DownU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
52 20:34Hannah LordU15W2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
53 20:35Eva Lau-JohnstonU15W  St Albans Striders
54 20:50Nikki KayU15W1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
55 21:09Mia CaddellU15W2David RandallWycombe
56 21:10Phoebe MillerU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
57 21:16Rebecca Rees-DaviesU15W2 Wycombe
58 21:21Jordan WaltersU17W3 Watford
59 21:24Sophie ThomasU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
60 21:38Emma CresswellU15W1 Dacorum & Tring
61 21:47Ella WatsonU15W  Chiltern Harriers
62 21:49Lucy MontagueU15W  Bicester AC
63 22:15Isabelle SpencerU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
64 22:17Mia ClarkU15W2 Wellingborough
65 22:45Talia CasoU15W2 Redway Runners
66 23:19Molly DeaneU15W1 Luton
67 24:22Jessica MouldU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
68 26:45Amy McCagueU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts
69 27:02Gillian CartmellU15W2 Olney
70 27:04Sophie TitmussU15W1 Silson
71 29:15Isabel SummerU15W1 Silson