Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:22James DowsettU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
2 18:46Matthew DicksU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 18:57Angus WilliamsU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
4 19:07James MooreU17M1 St. Albans AC
5 19:09Tommy DaviesU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6 19:17Harry BrodieU17M2 Bedford & County
7 19:19Robert HickmanU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8 19:20Charlie WoollettU17M1 Watford
9 19:27Mintu SidhuU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
10 19:35Jed NoblettU17M2 Luton
11 19:39Freddie Truman-WilliamsU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum
12 19:44Nathan JonesU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
13 19:49Jamie PughU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
14 19:54Ben LindarsU17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
15 20:01Alex AldredU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
16 20:06Finlay GibbsU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
17 20:20Leo FreelandU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
18 20:22Samuel WorfolkU17M1 Bicester
19 20:32Thomas CrockettU17M2 Wycombe
20 20:42Luke HarrisU17M2 Silson
21 21:04Angus SaundersU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum
22 21:35Morgan TaggU17M1 Redway Runners
23 21:38Edward WatsonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
24 22:01Thomas FellU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
25 22:06Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury
26 22:12Daniel HornerU17M2 Leighton Buzzard
27 22:34Tomas BillennessU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
28 22:44Luke KemptonU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
29 22:52Elliott SwinburneU17M1Michael BluntBiggleswade
30 23:04Tom LavenderU17M2 Abingdon
31 23:17Dylan BentleyU17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
32 23:20Joseph ClarkeU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
33 23:54Nathan HydeU17M1 Bedford & County
34 24:06Scott TowellU17M1 Leighton Buzzard
35 24:17Lewis ClarkU17M1 Watford
5.6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:07Pippa WoolvenSENW  Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
2 20:33Lizzy JanesSENW  Herts Phoenix/North Herts
3 20:48Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
4 20:58Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
5121:10Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
6221:30Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
7121:54Kate RennieV45W  Dacorum
8 21:58Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum
9 21:59Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
10 22:05Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
11322:13Zoe DoyleV40W  Wycombe/Veterans
12 22:18Ellie BatesSENW  Chiltern
13 22:27Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
14422:33Sue BosherV35W  Bedford & County
15 22:49Laura StreetV35W  Wycombe
16 22:53Lauren HawtinSENW Luke GunnOxford City
17522:55Jennifer ArmsonV35W Nick AndersonQueens Park
18 23:05Michelle MaddickSENW  Queens Park
19 23:06Abby RoskillySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
20223:07Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
21 23:14Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum
22 23:19Jennifer ConwaySENW  St. Albans Striders
23 23:21Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
24 23:21Laurie MarlowSENW  Bracknell AC
25623:29Jess GrayV35W  Wycombe
26723:31Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
27 23:36Faye SharpleySENW  Thame
28823:45Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
29 23:55Sarah NeedlemanU23W  Tring RC
30923:58Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
311024:02Rebecca McCallV40W  Chiltern
32 24:03Tanya CroninSENW Mick WoodsBuckingham & Stowe
33 24:12Emma PugheSENW  Thame Runners
341124:13Teresa ReasonV40W  Gade Valley
351224:22Alison YoungV45W Bryan SmithChiltern
36 24:25Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum
37 24:42Frances SilleSENW  Wycombe
38 24:48Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
39324:53Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
40 24:55Sarah GreenSENW  Thame
411324:57Claire HallisseyV35W  Dacorum/St. Albans Striders
42425:00Sophie BarnardV45W  Queens Park
43 25:01Susie PowerSENW  Headington
44 25:04Laura GushSENW Brendan Ward 
45 25:06Chloe DearmanU23W  Watford/Reading Uni
46525:07Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
47125:10Ros KellingV55W  Banbury
48 25:12Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum
491425:15Abigail GoochV40W  Redway Runners/Police
50 25:18Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
51625:20Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
52 25:20Maisie ReltonU20W  Bedford & County
53 25:21Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
54725:22Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
55 25:23Joanna BraineSENW  Queens Park
56 25:24Georgina MannSENW  Dacorum
571525:26Julia TottonV35W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
58 25:28Katie RoyalsU23W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
591625:29Jenny HarrisV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
601725:32Yvonne MorrisV40W  Headington
61 25:32Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
621825:33Kirstie ElliotV40W  Chiltern
63825:36Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
64225:37Deborah SteerV55W  St. Albans Striders
651925:41Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
662025:42Lisa WebbV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes
672125:53Karen Foxwell-MossV40W  Wycombe
68925:58Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
691026:00Michelle FordV50W  Queens Park
70326:04Debra BrentV55W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
712226:06Paulina SuttonV35W  Redway Runners
722326:09Sylvia MossV40W  Chiltern
73 26:18Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
742426:18Jessica AnsteeV35W Richard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
75 26:22Hannah SibonaSENW  Queens Park
762526:22Sarah HaywardV40W  Hazlemere
77426:23Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
78526:24Stephanie CookV55W  Thame
79 26:25Melanie McGovernSENW  Queens Park
802626:26Jane MansourV40W  Watford
812726:30Christine BurroughsV45W  Chiltern
82 26:34Rossiana MeeSENW  Gade Valley
831126:36Joanne TyrrellV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
842826:36Joanna WinfieldV45W George HarrisonLuton/Eastern Masters
852926:38Catriona ScottV40W  Headington
863026:43Rachel WrayV35W  Tring RC
873126:44Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
881226:44Julie MartinV50W  Redway Runners
89 26:51Molly NoblettU20W  Luton
90 26:51Monika ChajeckaSENW  Queens Park
913226:55Kate VenablesV35W  Bearbrook
92626:56Celia FindlayV55W  Dacorum
93 26:57Alex GatesSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
941326:59Andrea Cartmell-BrockV45W  Olney Runners
95 27:00Paulina BoczekSENW  Gade Valley
963327:02Madeleine DingV35W  Headington
973427:04Susanna GhisuV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
98 27:04Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
99 27:08Robyn LowerSENW  Watford
1001427:15Celine WilcockV45W  Tring RC
1011527:19Ellen FulcherV50W  Handy Cross
1023527:19Alison PutkoV40W  Watford/St. Albans AC
1031627:19Claire PeruskoV45W  Bedford & County
1043627:23Deborah MartinV40W  Bearbrook
1053727:27Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
106727:29Gwyneth HueterV60W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1071727:30Jenny CotterV45W  Stevenage & North Herts
1081827:39Lisa AnsellV45W  Banbury
109 27:42Carla WhitmoreSENW  Bedford & County
1103827:47Laura FairbanksV35W  Queens Park
111 27:47Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum
1123927:48Ruth KentV35W  St. Albans Striders
1134027:48Mary JonesV40W  Olney
1141927:52Angie NuttallV45W  Bearbrook
1152028:02Debbie MorrisV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
1164128:02Anna FryerV40W  Bearbrook
1174228:03Tracey CottonV40W  Gade Valley
118 28:09Hannah WhiffenSENW  Tring RC
1194328:10Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
1204428:13Fiona McleishV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1212128:13Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
1224528:14Katie Le BlondV35W  Dacorum
1232228:15Amanda CareyV50W  Unattached
1242328:15Samantha SullivanV45W  Dacorum
1252428:16Jackie DrewV45W Celia FindlayWatford
1262528:17Karine PeterV45W  Brackley
1274628:19Hannah ConnellyV40W  Redway Runners
1284728:23Donna EvansV35W  Olney
129828:25Helen TurleyV65W  Headington
1302628:30Nicola ConnerV45W  Chiltern
131 28:32Natasha GibbsSENW  Gade Valley
1324828:34Charmain JonesV35W  Handy Cross
133 28:35Naomi AverySENW  Redway Runners
134 28:37Sarah McAuliffeSENW  Olney
135 28:38Megan McCreadieSENW  Gade Valley
136 28:39Emma SutherlandSENW  Queens Park
1374928:40Jo JappV35W  Silson
1385028:40Jenny MoorhouseV40W  Redway Runners
1395128:42Wendy CissellV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
140928:43Deirdre HeydeckerV60W  St. Albans Striders
1412728:44Samantha MoroneyV50W  Redway Runners
1425228:48Georgina ThorbornV35W  Queens Park
1435328:51Katie RuditisV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
1442828:55Lynn GarricksV45W  Bearbrook
1455429:02Lisa HoggerV40W  Thame
1462929:02Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
1475529:05Kirstie HardimanV35W  Gade Valley
148 29:09Bryony GibbensSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
149 29:09Jenny PeeblesSENW  Headington
1503029:10Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
1515629:10Emma CoombesV40W  Bedford & County
1523129:10Madeleine BrodieV50W  Bedford & County
1535729:12Soraya BuxV40W  Handy Cross
154 29:13Jana WolfovaSENW  Queens Park
1553229:14Katherine DayV50W  Chiltern
156 29:15Jenny StubberfieldSENW  Gade Valley
1573329:19Nicola CrookesV45W  Brackley
1581029:23Anne SprinzV60W  Thame
1593429:25Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1603529:41Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1613629:42Elizabeth FrenchV45W  Alchester
1623729:45Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
1633829:51Kassia GardnerV45W  Leighton Buzzard
1643929:54Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1651129:58Sue TorranceV55W  Silson
1664030:03Joanne MarshallV45W  Watford
1674130:07Julie LongV50W  Silson
1685830:08Lynne PlumridgeV45W  Hazlemere
1695930:10Gwen MostynV40W  Dacorum/Unattached
1706030:10Emmaline SparkesV35W  Bearbrook Running Club
1711230:14Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
172 30:18Lucy KingSENW  Redway Runners
1736130:20Susan MearsV40W  MK Distance Project
1746230:22Jennifer ReadV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1751330:22Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
1764230:24Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
1774330:28Nikki PittamV50W  Bearbrook
178 30:31Naomi IlesSENW  Gade Valley
1794430:35Penny WallduckV50W  Dacorum
1804530:36Sarah CuthbertV50W  Handy Cross
181 30:37Olivia FerrieSENW  Silson
1826330:48Louise CooperV35W  Bearbrook
1834631:03Claire HanrattyV45W  Headington
184 31:07Joanna BarlowSENW  Redway Runners
1851431:07Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
186 31:09Jade StorerU20W  Silson
1876431:22Tamsin FinchV45W  Chiltern
1884731:25Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1896531:30Nikki MansellV40W  Silson
1904831:32Nicky FordV45W  Redway Runners
1914931:38Katrina RintsV45W  Hazlemere
1925031:38Harriet LemonV45W  Chiltern
193 31:53Lucy WallduckSENW  Dacorum
1941531:56Sue FallonV55W  Thame
1956631:58Kirsty BarnettV40W  Tring RC
1961632:00Marie WrayV55W  Silson AC
1975132:02Sarah AllisonV45W  Unattached
1981732:05Michelle BoothV55W  Handy Cross
1991832:06Carole PittsV55W  Dacorum
2005232:08Rachel DavidV55W  Olney
2015332:08Tracey HarrisV45W  Silson
2021932:09Diane HuntV55W  St. Albans Striders
2036732:27Jenny DowlingV35W  Redway Runners
2046832:32Angela TurnbullV35W  Bearbrook
205 32:35Mary McCluskeySENW  Gade Valley
2066932:37Nic BlackV35W  Silson
2075432:39Rachel PriorV50W  Brackley
2082032:39Sally StephensV55W  Silson
2092132:45Jacki EskdaleV55W  Gade Valley
2102232:48Sue CassettariV55W  Headington
2117032:57Lisa RipleyV40W  Bearbrook
2127133:01Phillippa PowellV35W  Chiltern
2135533:09Angela HughesV45W Nick HughesChiltern
2145633:16Ruth HolroydV45W  Chiltern
2157233:30Katherine OrrV40W  Hazlemere
Page: 1 2